Bus - 86

86

Копище - Озерище

Минсктранс

86 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 86 bus (Direction: Копище) has 18 stops departing from Пос. Озерище and ending in Копище.

86 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 86 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Копище

Пос. Озерище Upcoming Arrivals
Основателей улица Основателей, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Кэч 24А Ул. Основателей, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Пов. На 'Озерище' Upcoming Arrivals
Озерище Ж/Д Ст. Upcoming Arrivals
Стариновская Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Уручье-3 Рынок Upcoming Arrivals
Никифорова 22 Ул. Никифорова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Школа улица Никифорова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Первомайский Ун-Сам Upcoming Arrivals
Руссиянова Ул. 6 улица Руссиянова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Уручье Ст.М. 168В Пр-т Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Острошицкая Ул. 3 Ул. Острошицкая, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Городецкая Ул. 10 Острошицкая улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Уручье-4 50 Ул. Гинтовта, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Лопатина 7 Upcoming Arrivals
Лопатина 4 Upcoming Arrivals
Копище 68 Ул. Подгорная, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals

86 FAQ

What time does the 86 bus start operating?

86 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 86 bus stop working?

86 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 86 bus arrive?

When does the Копище - Озерище Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Копище - Озерище Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 86 bus Stops

Пос. Озерище • Основателей • Кэч • Пов. На 'Озерище' • Озерище Ж/Д Ст. • Стариновская Ул. • Уручье-3 Рынок • Никифорова • Школа • Первомайский Ун-Сам • Руссиянова Ул. • Уручье Ст.М. • Острошицкая Ул. • Городецкая Ул. • Уручье-4 • Лопатина 7 • Лопатина 4 • Копище

List of 86 bus Streets

улица Основателей • 24А Ул. Основателей • 22 Ул. Никифорова • улица Никифорова • 6 улица Руссиянова • 168В Пр-т Независимости • 3 Ул. Острошицкая • 10 Острошицкая улица • 50 Ул. Гинтовта • 68 Ул. Подгорная

86 bus Schedule

86 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 88 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 86 bus route is Пос. Озерище and the last stop is Копище. 86 (Direction: Копище) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 86 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.

On the go? See why over 350 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 86 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 86 bus to take on your trip.

86 near me

Alternative Directions

86 FAQ

What time does the 86 bus start operating?

86 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 86 bus stop working?

86 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 86 bus arrive?

When does the Копище - Озерище Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Копище - Озерище Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More