863路 Line
圣贤道
巴士实业
巴士实业 863路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 863路 bus (圣贤道) has 40 stops departing from 东姜井公交站 and ending at 圣贤道.
Choose any of the 863路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 圣贤道 (40 stops)
东姜井公交站
景园里
延安路
汉中里
昔阳里
田川里
莲安里
川府新村
川南里
资阳路
雅安西里
嘉陵南里
咸阳北里
罗江西里
凯立家园
西市大街
南开花园
南开五马路
天津商场
西南角
鼓楼
北门
东马路
望海楼
狮子林大街
金纬路
河北三马路
河北五马路
二五四医院
三十五中学
天津外国语学校
南口东路
新开桥
南口路
榆关道地道
仓联庄
任贤东里
宜白小区
贵贤里
圣贤道
863路 FAQ
What time does the 863路 bus start operating?
Services on the 863路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 863路 bus stop working?
Services on the 863路 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 863路 bus arrive?
When does the 圣贤道 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 圣贤道 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 863路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 863路 bus stop.
863路 Bus Schedule
863路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
巴士实业 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 863路 (from 东姜井公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 863路 (圣贤道) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 巴士实业 info now.
863路 line bus fare
巴士实业 863路 (圣贤道) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 巴士实业 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 巴士实业’s official website.
863路 (巴士实业)
The first stop of the 863路 bus route is 东姜井公交站 and the last stop is 圣贤道. 863路 (圣贤道) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 863路 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 巴士实业 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 863路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 863路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 863路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 863路 (圣贤道) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 863路 bus tracker or a live 巴士实业 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 巴士实业 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 巴士实业 and any bus, including line 863路, in Tianjin
863路 - Alternative Directions
巴士实业 Lines in Tianjin
- 902路 - 大江里 - 王顶堤公交站/ Schedule
- 346路 - 梅江南公交站 - 中医一附院新院/ Schedule
- 快速2路 - 刘园公交站 - 动物园公交站/ Schedule
- 865路 - 青翠园公交站 - 人民公园/ Schedule
- 907路 - 天山南路 - 咸阳北路公交站/ Schedule
- 869路 - 何兴庄 - 航海道/ Schedule
- 841路 - 中北公交站 - 大众家园/ Schedule
- 867路 - 富民路公交站 - 李家园/ Schedule
- 354路 - 顺义道 - 咸阳北路公交站/ Schedule
- 910路 - 天津西站公交站 - 淮河道公交站/ Schedule
- 871路大圈 - 天津工业大学新校区 - 文江美庭苑/ Schedule
- 快速1路 - 动物园公交站 - 丽苑公交站/ Schedule
- 904路 - 雅士道公交站 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 845路 - 六纬路六经路 - 侯台公交站/ Schedule
- 903路 - 泗阳道公交站 - 华苑小区公交站/ Schedule
- 901路 - 动物园公交站 - 圣贤道/ Schedule
- 668路 - 丽苑公交站 - 水上公园东门/ Schedule
- 633路 - 航海道 - 何兴庄公交站/ Schedule
- 909路 - 马庄公交站 - 中北公交站/ Schedule
- 市区线912路 - 青翠园 - 文化中心公交站/ Schedule