868路 Line
南浦大桥(沪军营路)
上海巴士
上海巴士 868路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 868路 bus (南浦大桥(沪军营路)) has 30 stops departing from 白城路民星路 and ending at 南浦大桥(沪军营路).
Choose any of the 868路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南浦大桥(沪军营路) (30 stops)
白城路民星路
翔殷路国顺东路
翔殷路沙岗路
营口路安波路
营口路国顺东路
营口路佳木斯路
佳木斯路营口路
佳木斯路沙岗路
延吉东路松花江路
延吉东路安图路
延吉东路水丰路
隆昌路控江路
长阳路宁武路
长阳路黄兴路
长阳路兰州路
长阳路江浦路
长阳路许昌路
长阳路辽阳路
长阳路大连路
东长治路海门路
东长治路公平路
东长治路旅顺路
长治路闵行路
中山东一路北京东路
中山东二路金陵东路
十六铺
中山南路复兴东路
中山南路董家渡路
中山南路多稼路
南浦大桥(沪军营路)
868路 FAQ
What time does the 868路 bus start operating?
Services on the 868路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 868路 bus stop working?
Services on the 868路 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 868路 bus arrive?
When does the 南浦大桥(沪军营路) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南浦大桥(沪军营路) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 868路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 868路 bus stop.
868路 bus Schedule
868路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 868路 (from 白城路民星路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 868路 (南浦大桥(沪军营路)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
868路 line bus fare
上海巴士 868路 (南浦大桥(沪军营路)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
868路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 868路 bus route is 白城路民星路 and the last stop is 南浦大桥(沪军营路). 868路 (南浦大桥(沪军营路)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 868路 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 868路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 868路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 868路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 868路 (南浦大桥(沪军营路)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 868路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 868路, in Shanghai
868路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 堡红线 - 堡镇汽车站 - 北港村堡镇汽车站 - 北港村/ Schedule
- 外高桥6路 - 外高桥保税区南站 - 法赛路富特东三路外高桥保税区南站 - 法赛路富特东三路/ Schedule
- 850路 - 政通路淞沪路 - 共康六村政通路淞沪路 - 共康六村/ Schedule
- 528路 - 天虹路飞虹路 - 菊盛路宝安公路天虹路飞虹路 - 菊盛路宝安公路/ Schedule
- 南隆专线 - 兴隆沙码头 - 南门汽车站兴隆沙码头 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 537路 - 开鲁路白城路 - 老西门开鲁路白城路 - 老西门/ Schedule
- 911路 - 老西门 - 航南路航东路老西门 - 航南路航东路/ Schedule
- 826路 - 西乡路平利路 - 封浜汽车站西乡路平利路 - 封浜汽车站/ Schedule
- 309路 - 永兴路公兴路 - 娄山关路仙霞路永兴路公兴路 - 娄山关路仙霞路/ Schedule
- 嘉定1路 - 公交嘉定北站 - 公交嘉定新城站公交嘉定北站 - 公交嘉定新城站/ Schedule
- 78路 - 武威东路真金路(大华新村) - 山西北路七浦路武威东路真金路(大华新村) - 山西北路七浦路/ Schedule
- 江桥2路 - 海波路星华公路 - 鹤旋路金运路海波路星华公路 - 鹤旋路金运路/ Schedule
- 310路 - 上海火车站(北广场) - 兰州路杨树浦路上海火车站(北广场) - 兰州路杨树浦路/ Schedule
- 嘉江专线 - 轻纺市场 - 嘉定客运中心轻纺市场 - 嘉定客运中心/ Schedule
- 白鹤1路 - 杜村路杜村 - 胜联路胜新村杜村路杜村 - 胜联路胜新村/ Schedule
- 金山7路 - 金山卫站北广场 - 卫零路金一路金山卫站北广场 - 卫零路金一路/ Schedule
- 沪青专线 - 普安路延安东路 - 青浦汽车站普安路延安东路 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 虹桥枢纽7路 - 石化汽车站 - 虹桥西交通中心石化汽车站 - 虹桥西交通中心/ Schedule
- 城桥1路 - 南门汽车站 - 绿海路翠竹路南门汽车站 - 绿海路翠竹路/ Schedule
- 堡陈专线 - 陈家镇(长江大桥) - 堡镇汽车站陈家镇(长江大桥) - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule