Bus - 86 - הסעות תלמידים

86 - הסעות תלמידים

אגד (Egged)

86 - הסעות תלמידים bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus (Direction: צה''ל/החרוב‎→הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות) has 17 stops departing from צה''ל/החרוב and ending in הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות.

86 - הסעות תלמידים bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 7:10 AM and ends at 8:10 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: צה''ל/החרוב‎→הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות

צה''ל/החרוב View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/בריכה עירונית Morad HaGai View full schedule Go to station
מורד-הגיא/איריס Yuval View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/הפרחים View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/חבצלת View full schedule Go to station
קניון לב כרמיאל/מורד הגיא View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/קניון לב כרמיאל 100 שדרות נשיאי ישראל View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/החבצלת View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/איריס View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/פארק אופירה Sderot Nesiei Israel View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/הדקל View full schedule Go to station
הדקל/הרימון HaRimon View full schedule Go to station
הדקל/הארזים View full schedule Go to station
הדקל/חרמון View full schedule Go to station
הדקל/תבור View full schedule Go to station
הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות View full schedule Go to station

86 - הסעות תלמידים FAQ

What time does the 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus start operating?

86 - הסעות תלמידים bus starts operating at 7:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus stop working?

86 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops operating at 8:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus arrive?

When does the 86 - הסעות תלמידים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 86 - הסעות תלמידים Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus Stops

צה''ל/החרוב • צהל/הגפן • מורד הגיא/בריכה עירונית • מורד-הגיא/איריס • מורד הגיא/הפרחים • מורד הגיא/חבצלת • קניון לב כרמיאל/מורד הגיא • נשיאי ישראל/קניון לב כרמיאל • נשיאי ישראל/החבצלת • נשיאי ישראל/איריס • נשיאי ישראל/פארק אופירה • נשיאי ישראל/הדקל • הדקל/הרימון • הדקל/הארזים • הדקל/חרמון • הדקל/תבור • הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות

List of 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus Streets

Morad HaGai • Yuval • 100 שדרות נשיאי ישראל • Sderot Nesiei Israel • HaRimon

86 - הסעות תלמידים bus Schedule

86 - הסעות תלמידים bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM

Sunday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Monday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Tuesday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Wednesday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Thursday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Friday 7:10 AM - 8:10 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus route is צה''ל/החרוב and the last stop is הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות. 86 - הסעות תלמידים (Direction: צה''ל/החרוב‎→הפסגה/בית ספר פסגות) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 86 - הסעות תלמידים has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus to take on your trip.

86 - הסעות תלמידים near me

86 - הסעות תלמידים FAQ

What time does the 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus start operating?

86 - הסעות תלמידים bus starts operating at 7:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus stop working?

86 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops operating at 8:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 86 - הסעות תלמידים bus arrive?

When does the 86 - הסעות תלמידים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 86 - הסעות תלמידים Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More