870 Line
Lindewitt Schule am Wald - Flensburg ZOB
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte 870 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 870 bus (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) has 35 stops departing from Flensburg Zob and ending at Lindewitt Schule am Wald.
Choose any of the 870 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lindewitt Schule am Wald (35 stops)
Flensburg Zob
Flensburg Angelburger Straße
Flensburg Neumarkt
Flensburg Bahnhof/Tegelbarg
Flensburg St. Pauli
Flensburg Liebigstraße
Flensburg Fuchskuhle
Flensburg Förde-Park Abzw.
Weding Charlottenhof
Flensburg Mühlental
Weding Norderlund
Weding Schulstraße
Handewitt-Weding Neuholzkrug
Handewitt Haurupfeld-Nord
Handewitt-Hüllerup Alte Dorfstraße
Handewitt-Hüllerup Alte Schule
Hüllerup Haurup-West
Hüllerup Kolonistenkrug
Großenwiehe Großenwiehefeld
Großenwiehe Gaststätte
Großenwiehe Bredstedter Straße
Großenwiehe Haferbogen
Lindewitt Lüngerau-Ost
Schobüllhuus Alter Bahnhof
Großenwiehe Hauptstraße
Großenwiehe Schobüll
Großenwiehe Oxlund
Sillerup Gaststätte
Sillerup Dorfstraße
Sillerup Norderstraße
Sillerupfeld Süd
Sillerupfeld Nord
Lindewitt Abzw. Sillerup
Lindewitt Café Scharf
Lindewitt Schule am Wald
870 FAQ
What time does the 870 bus start operating?
Services on the 870 bus start at 07:32 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 870 bus stop working?
Services on the 870 bus stop at 19:32 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 870 bus arrive?
When does the Lindewitt Schule am Wald - Flensburg ZOB bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lindewitt Schule am Wald - Flensburg ZOB bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 870 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 870 bus stop.
870 Bus Schedule
870 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:32 - 19:32
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:32 - 19:32 | 120 |
Tue | 07:32 - 19:32 | 120 |
Wed | 07:32 - 19:32 | 120 |
Thu | 07:32 - 19:32 | 120 |
Fri | 07:32 - 19:32 | 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 870 (from Flensburg Zob), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 870 (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte info now.
870 line bus fare
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte 870 (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte’s official website.
870 (Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte)
The first stop of the 870 bus route is Flensburg Zob and the last stop is Lindewitt Schule am Wald. 870 (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 870 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein, and helps to find the closest 870 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 870 bus to take on your trip.
Line 870 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 870 (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 870 bus tracker or a live Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte or a trip planner for bus, train, subway, S-Bahn, ferry or light rail to plan your route around Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein. The trip planner shows updated data for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte and any bus, including line 870, in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
870 - Alternative Directions
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte Lines in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
- 885 - Lindewitt Schule am Wald - Lindewitt Schule am Wald/ Schedule
- 129 - Ockholm Mühle - Langenhorn(b Husum) Kirche/ Schedule
- 131 - Bredstedt Bahnhof - Husum(Nordsee) ZOB/ Schedule
- 120 - Husum(Nordsee) Bahnhof - Mönkebüll Dorfstraße/ Schedule
- 128 - Bredstedt Dänische Schule - Bredstedt Markt/ Schedule
- 137 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Bahnhof - Bargum-Soholmbrück/ Schedule
- 123 - Niebüll ZOB - Niebüll ZOB/ Schedule
- 870 - Haselundsiek - Flensburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 132 - Bredstedt Bahnhof - Goldelund Hauptstraße/ Schedule
- 130 - Bredstedt Dänische Schule - Lindewitt Schule am Wald/ Schedule
- 129 - Bredstedt Gemeinschaftsschule - Langenhorn(b Husum) Altendeich/ Schedule
- 887 - Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund - Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule/ Schedule
- 887 - Lindewitt Schule am Wald - Lindewitt-Kleinwiehe Hauptstraße/ Schedule
- 122 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule) - Niebüll Marktstraße/Schule/ Schedule
- 125 - Bredstedt Markt - Niebüll ZOB/ Schedule
- 888 - Wanderup Schule - Flensburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 888 - Flensburg ZOB - Handewitt-Haurup Hoffnung/ Schedule
- 125 - Niebüll ZOB - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule)/ Schedule
- 132 - Goldelund Hauptstraße - Breklum Schule/ Schedule