873区间 Line
沿江村委
杭州公交
杭州公交 873区间 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 873区间 bus (沿江村委) has 14 stops departing from 回澜公交站 and ending at 沿江村委.
Choose any of the 873区间 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 沿江村委 (14 stops)
回澜公交站
回澜北苑
萧山商业城
萧山激光医院
中信特钢
萧山特钢
苗禽市场
浙江中国花木城
山末址
新街
双圩村
盈中村
沿江新村
沿江村委
873区间 FAQ
What time does the 873区间 bus start operating?
Services on the 873区间 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 873区间 bus stop working?
Services on the 873区间 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 873区间 bus arrive?
When does the 沿江村委 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 沿江村委 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 873区间 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 873区间 bus stop.
873区间 Bus Schedule
873区间 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
杭州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 873区间 (from 回澜公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 873区间 (沿江村委) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 杭州公交 info now.
873区间 line bus fare
杭州公交 873区间 (沿江村委) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 杭州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 杭州公交’s official website.
873区间 (杭州公交)
The first stop of the 873区间 bus route is 回澜公交站 and the last stop is 沿江村委. 873区间 (沿江村委) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 873区间 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 杭州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hangzhou, and helps to find the closest 873区间 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 873区间 bus to take on your trip.
Line 873区间 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 873区间 (沿江村委) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 873区间 bus tracker or a live 杭州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 杭州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hangzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 杭州公交 and any bus, including line 873区间, in Hangzhou
873区间 - Alternative Directions
杭州公交 Lines in Hangzhou
- 712路 - 湘湖公交站 - 通惠路公交站/ Schedule
- 710路 - 回澜公交站 - 传化物流/ Schedule
- 849路 - 城站火车站 - 水电新村/ Schedule
- 882路 - 富春村 - 义桥公交站/ Schedule
- 333路高峰大站车 - 武林门北 - 西湖科技园/ Schedule
- 13路 - 滨盛公交站 - 海洋二所/ Schedule
- 742路 - 江西俞 - 通惠路公交站/ Schedule
- 779C路 - 仁和公交站 - 奉口村/ Schedule
- 760A - 临平北站 - 临平人民书店/ Schedule
- 511路 - 庆春隧道西口 - 新湾公交站/ Schedule
- 12路 - 丝绸博物馆 - 三塘竹苑/ Schedule
- 827路 - 杭江村 - 转塘南/ Schedule
- 352路 - 义桥公交站 - 望江东路公交站/ Schedule
- 59路 - 采荷路秋涛路口 - 采荷路秋涛路口/ Schedule
- 97路 - 农副产品物流中心 - 浙大紫金港校区/ Schedule
- 380路 - 德胜东村 - 临平红丰桥站/ Schedule
- 868路 - 四季青服装交易市场(久锦街) - 长安/ Schedule
- 333路 - 武林门北 - 三墩/ Schedule
- 488路 - 农副产品物流中心 - 亲亲家园/ Schedule
- 28路 - 植物园 - 火车东站西/ Schedule