873路 Line
江南体育馆
两江公交
两江公交 873路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 873路 bus (江南体育馆) has 24 stops departing from 美茵河谷 and ending at 江南体育馆.
Choose any of the 873路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 江南体育馆 (24 stops)
美茵河谷
老顶坡
巴山车管所
巴山
石新路
石桥铺
石桥铺泰兴
渝州路石桥广场
歇台子
河运校
医学院
马家堡
大坪百盛
肖家湾
鹅岭
两路口
苏家坝
长江村
南坪红星美凯龙
二小区
南坪东原东东摩
福利社
海棠晓月
江南体育馆
873路 FAQ
What time does the 873路 bus start operating?
Services on the 873路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 873路 bus stop working?
Services on the 873路 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 873路 bus arrive?
When does the 江南体育馆 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 江南体育馆 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 两江公交 873路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 873路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 873路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 873路 bus stop.
873路 Bus Schedule
873路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
两江公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 873路 (from 美茵河谷), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 873路 (江南体育馆) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 两江公交 info now.
873路 line bus fare
两江公交 873路 (江南体育馆) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 两江公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 两江公交’s official website.
873路 (两江公交)
The first stop of the 873路 bus route is 美茵河谷 and the last stop is 江南体育馆. 873路 (江南体育馆) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 873路 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 两江公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chongqing, and helps to find the closest 873路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 873路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 873路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 873路 (江南体育馆) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 873路 bus tracker or a live 两江公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 两江公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chongqing. The trip planner shows updated data for 两江公交 and any bus, including line 873路, in Chongqing
873路 - Alternative Directions
两江公交 Lines in Chongqing
- 831路 - 五里店 - 云彩街/ Schedule
- 801路 - 林泉雅舍 - 两路城南/ Schedule
- 816路 - 北滨路灯巢 - 盘龙花园/ Schedule
- 619路 - 空港新城 - 菜园坝火车站/ Schedule
- 836路 - 丽水菁苑 - 迁禧花园/ Schedule
- 612路 - 鲁能星城 - 临江门/ Schedule
- 825路 - 兴竹路 - 民心佳园公交站/ Schedule
- 881路 - 杨梨路口 - 长城大厦/ Schedule
- 201路 - 北汽城 - 沙坪坝/ Schedule
- 608路 - 观音桥 - 空港枢纽站/ Schedule
- 633路 - 花朝小区 - 五里店/ Schedule
- 270路 - 洋河东路 - 清溪路/ Schedule
- 623路 - 民心佳园 - 花朝小区/ Schedule
- 865路 - 沙美丽都 - 金港国际/ Schedule
- 684路 - 礼嘉 - 渝航园/ Schedule
- 610路 - 江北中医院 - 工职学院/ Schedule
- 878路 - 南山小区 - 金竹苑/ Schedule
- 812路 - 唐家沱 - 江北中医院/ Schedule
- 872路 - 四公里枢纽站 - 盘溪东/ Schedule
- 807路 - 模范村 - 绿韵康城/ Schedule