875路 Line
国权北路何家湾路
上海巴士
上海巴士 875路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 875路 bus (国权北路何家湾路) has 24 stops departing from 惠民路杨树浦路 and ending at 国权北路何家湾路.
Choose any of the 875路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 国权北路何家湾路 (24 stops)
惠民路杨树浦路
海门路长阳路
公平路东长治路
公平路唐山路
公平路周家嘴路
临平路张家巷
临平北路四平路
欧阳路吉祥路
欧阳路祥德路
大连西路东体育会路
水电路广中路
水电路广灵二路
水电路广灵四路
水电路汶水东路
凉城路车站北路
凉城路丰镇路
场中路沽源支路
江湾医院
逸仙路三门路
吉浦路青石路
青石路国权北路
国权北路青石路
国权北路殷高路
国权北路何家湾路
875路 FAQ
What time does the 875路 bus start operating?
Services on the 875路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 875路 bus stop working?
Services on the 875路 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 875路 bus arrive?
When does the 国权北路何家湾路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 国权北路何家湾路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 875路 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 875路 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 875路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 875路 bus stop.
875路 bus Schedule
875路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 875路 (from 惠民路杨树浦路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 875路 (国权北路何家湾路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
875路 line bus fare
上海巴士 875路 (国权北路何家湾路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
875路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 875路 bus route is 惠民路杨树浦路 and the last stop is 国权北路何家湾路. 875路 (国权北路何家湾路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 875路 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 875路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 875路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 875路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 875路 (国权北路何家湾路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 875路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 875路, in Shanghai
875路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 金融城3路 - 泰东路渡口(环线)泰东路渡口(环线)/ Schedule
- 浦江3路 - 汇西村 - 跃农村汇西村 - 跃农村/ Schedule
- 南堡二线 - 南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 徐川专线 - 上海体育馆 - 川沙客运站上海体育馆 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 松朱专线 - 朱家角汽车站 - 松江城东站朱家角汽车站 - 松江城东站/ Schedule
- 嘉定62路 - 徐潘路曹王禅寺 - 嘉定北站徐潘路曹王禅寺 - 嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 崇明乡村5路 - 庙镇 - 庙港村庙镇 - 庙港村/ Schedule
- 36路 - 东新路光复西路 - 卢浦大桥东新路光复西路 - 卢浦大桥/ Schedule
- 305路 - 上海火车站(北广场) - 南浦大桥上海火车站(北广场) - 南浦大桥/ Schedule
- 973路 - 上海南站(南广场) - 蓝村路南泉路上海南站(南广场) - 蓝村路南泉路/ Schedule
- 831路 - 莘松新村 - 龙华莘松新村 - 龙华/ Schedule
- 嘉定11路 - 立昂路嘉宏路 - 公交嘉定西站立昂路嘉宏路 - 公交嘉定西站/ Schedule
- 朱家角3路 - 沈太路张马村 - 朱家角汽车站沈太路张马村 - 朱家角汽车站/ Schedule
- 浦东26路 - 罗山路地铁站 - 龙阳路地铁站罗山路地铁站 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 朱徐线 - 朱家角汽车站 - 地铁2号线徐泾东朱家角汽车站 - 地铁2号线徐泾东/ Schedule
- 宝山11路 - 海江新村 - 同济路水产路海江新村 - 同济路水产路/ Schedule
- 89路 - 南浦大桥 - 田林路合川路南浦大桥 - 田林路合川路/ Schedule
- 306路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 上海火车站(北广场)南浦大桥(沪军营路) - 上海火车站(北广场)/ Schedule
- 南裕专线 - 裕安镇 - 南门裕安镇 - 南门/ Schedule
- 枫泾一路 - 刃具厂 - 枫泾牌楼刃具厂 - 枫泾牌楼/ Schedule