8782 Line
Lycee Costebelle
ZOU ! Scolaire
ZOU ! Scolaire 8782 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8782 bus (Lycee Costebelle) has 66 stops departing from Gare Routiere and ending at Lycee Costebelle.
Choose any of the 8782 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lycee Costebelle (66 stops)
Gare Routiere
La Bouillabaisse
Bonaventure
Sinopolis
L Oustalet
Bertaud
Marines De Gassin
La Foux
Parc De L Oasis
Pole De Sante
Plaine
Gare
Zone Artisanale
Croix De Constantin
Parc Des Chenes
Rond-Point Du Debarquement
Place Du Parc
Halte Routiere
Bonporteau
Hameau Du Dattier
Garage
Office Du Tourisme
Thalassa
Le Canadel/Mairie
Nécropole
Pramousquier
Amphores
Cap Negre
Vieille Douane
Cavaliere Mairie
Le Layet
Aiguebelle
Roches Fleuries
La Fossette
Saint Clair La Chapelle
Pins Penches
Square Des Heros
Gare Routiere
Rond-Point Du Grand Bleu
Saint Pons
Riviera Station
Plantier
Plantier
Le Pin Fontêtes
Haut Para
Les 2 Cypres
La Verrerie
Jardin D Oiseaux
Transformateur
La Cheylanne
Chateauvert
Port Miramar
La Ferme Du Plan
Les Canoubiers
Ecole Primaire Antoine Bussone
Petit Bois
Residence Senior
Centre Ville
Le Pansard
La Decelle
College Riviere
College Riviere
Agricampus
Louis Versin
Pillement
Lycee Costebelle
8782 FAQ
What time does the 8782 bus start operating?
Services on the 8782 bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8782 bus stop working?
Services on the 8782 bus stop at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8782 bus arrive?
When does the Lycee Costebelle bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lycee Costebelle bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 8782 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8782 bus stop.
8782 Bus Schedule
8782 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:50 - 08:10 | 1 - 68 |
Tue | 05:50 - 08:10 | 1 - 68 |
Wed | 05:50 - 08:10 | 1 - 68 |
Thu | 05:50 - 08:10 | 1 - 68 |
Fri | 05:50 - 08:10 | 1 - 68 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ZOU ! Scolaire Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8782 (from Gare Routiere), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8782 (Lycee Costebelle) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ZOU ! Scolaire info now.
8782 line bus fare
ZOU ! Scolaire 8782 (Lycee Costebelle) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ZOU ! Scolaire tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ZOU ! Scolaire’s official website.
8782 (ZOU ! Scolaire)
The first stop of the 8782 bus route is Gare Routiere and the last stop is Lycee Costebelle. 8782 (Lycee Costebelle) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 8782 has 66 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZOU ! Scolaire suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 8782 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8782 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8782 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8782 (Lycee Costebelle) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8782 bus tracker or a live ZOU ! Scolaire bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ZOU ! Scolaire or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry, train or gondola to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for ZOU ! Scolaire and any bus, including line 8782, in Marseille
8782 - Alternative Directions
ZOU ! Scolaire Lines in Marseille
- 7201 - Scol. Arles/ Schedule
- 9913 - Scol. Viens - Cas - St M. De Cas/ Schedule
- 8858 - Belgentier - Sollies Pont/ Schedule
- 9916 - Scol. Bonnieux/ Schedule
- 9602 - Scol. Avignon/ Schedule
- 8027 - Artignosc - Aups/ Schedule
- 8144 - Rians - Barjols/ Schedule
- 9804 - Scol. Pertuis Notre Dame/ Schedule
- 8445 - Seillons - Brignoles/ Schedule
- 8035 - St Julien - St Julien/ Schedule
- 4601 - Cereste - Manosque/ Schedule
- 7507 - Scol. Saint-Rémy-De-Provence/ Schedule
- 4809 - Niozelles - Forcalquier/ Schedule
- 9403 - Scol. Carpentras/ Schedule
- 9101 - Scol. Orange/ Schedule
- 8543 - Gonfaron - Brignoles/ Schedule
- 8024 - Sillans - Aups/ Schedule
- 8123 - Regusse - Lorgues/ Schedule
- 9961 - Scolaire Ecole De Saignon/ Schedule
- 9701 - Scol. Pertuis/ Schedule