Bus - 88

88

Гидропроект - Планерная

ГУП Мосгортранс

88 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 88 bus (Direction: Гидропроект‎→Планерная) has 28 stops departing from Гидропроект and ending in Планерная.

88 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:09 AM and ends at 11:44 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 88 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Гидропроект‎→Планерная

Гидропроект Ленинградский проспект (дублёр), Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Гидропроект дом 4, корпус 29 Волоколамское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Авиационный И Пищевой Институты Волоколамское шоссе, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Панфилова дом 14, строение 1 Волоколамское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Пехотная Улица дом 26а, строение 1 Волоколамское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Покровское-Стрешнево 3-й Красногорский проезд, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Покровское-Глебово Иваньковское шоссе, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Больница Мпс дом 80а, строение 1 Волоколамское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Канал Имени Москвы Волоколамское шоссе, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Клуб Имени Чкалова дом 88б, строение 1 Волоколамское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Тушинская дом 92, строение 1 Волоколамское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Сходненский Тупик дом 108, строение 1 Волоколамское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
15-Й Автобусный Парк дом 112, строение 1 Волоколамское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Академия Коммунального Хозяйства дом 116, строение 1 Волоколамское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Платформа Трикотажная Upcoming Arrivals
Храм Сергия Радонежского Upcoming Arrivals
Спортшкола дом 27а Улица Василия Петушкова, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Школа № 821 Upcoming Arrivals
Братцево Upcoming Arrivals
Детская Больница № 7 Upcoming Arrivals
Нииат Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Героев Панфиловцев 33 Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Героев Панфиловцев Upcoming Arrivals
Туристская Улица 22 дом 25, корпус 1 Улица Вилиса Лациса Upcoming Arrivals
Поликлиника / Студгородок дом 23, корпус 2 Улица Вилиса Лациса Upcoming Arrivals
Алешкинский Лес дом 9, корпус 1 Улица Вилиса Лациса Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Вилиса Лациса 5 Upcoming Arrivals
Планерная дом 7 Планерная Улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals

88 FAQ

What time does the 88 bus start operating?

88 bus starts operating at 12:06 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 88 bus stop working?

88 bus stops operating at 11:44 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 88 bus arrive?

When does the Гидропроект - Планерная Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Гидропроект - Планерная Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 88 bus Stops

Гидропроект • Гидропроект • Авиационный И Пищевой Институты • Улица Панфилова • Пехотная Улица • Покровское-Стрешнево • Покровское-Глебово • Больница Мпс • Канал Имени Москвы • Клуб Имени Чкалова • Тушинская • Сходненский Тупик • 15-Й Автобусный Парк • Академия Коммунального Хозяйства • Платформа Трикотажная • Храм Сергия Радонежского • Спортшкола • Школа № 821 • Братцево • Детская Больница № 7 • Нииат • Улица Героев Панфиловцев 33 • Улица Героев Панфиловцев • Туристская Улица 22 • Поликлиника / Студгородок • Алешкинский Лес • Улица Вилиса Лациса 5 • Планерная

List of 88 bus Streets

Ленинградский проспект (дублёр) • дом 4 • Волоколамское шоссе • дом 14 • дом 26а • 3-й Красногорский проезд • Иваньковское шоссе • дом 80а • Волоколамское шоссе • дом 88б • дом 92 • дом 108 • дом 112 • дом 116 • дом 27а Улица Василия Петушкова • дом 25 • дом 23 • дом 9 • дом 7 Планерная Улица

88 bus Schedule

88 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:09 AM - 11:44 PM

Sunday 12:06 AM - 11:44 PM
Monday 12:06 AM - 11:44 PM
Tuesday 12:09 AM - 11:44 PM
Wednesday 12:09 AM - 11:44 PM
Thursday 12:09 AM - 11:44 PM
Friday 12:09 AM - 11:44 PM
Saturday 12:09 AM - 11:44 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 88 bus route is Гидропроект and the last stop is Планерная. 88 (Direction: Гидропроект‎→Планерная) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 88 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГУП Мосгортранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 88 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 88 bus to take on your trip.

88 near me

88 FAQ

What time does the 88 bus start operating?

88 bus starts operating at 12:06 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 88 bus stop working?

88 bus stops operating at 11:44 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 88 bus arrive?

When does the Гидропроект - Планерная Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Гидропроект - Планерная Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More