885 Line
Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule - Goldelund Hauptstraße
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte 885 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 885 bus (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) has 8 stops departing from Goldelund Hauptstraße and ending at Lindewitt Schule am Wald.
885 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:24. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 885 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lindewitt Schule am Wald (8 stops)
Goldelund Hauptstraße
Goldebek Kolonie
Goldebek Dorfstraße
Goldebek Süderhuuser Straße 5
Goldebek Süderhuus
Linnau Ost
Lindewitt Café Scharf
Lindewitt Schule am Wald
885 FAQ
What time does the 885 bus start operating?
Services on the 885 bus start at 06:24 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 885 bus stop working?
Services on the 885 bus stop at 06:24 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 885 bus arrive?
When does the Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule - Goldelund Hauptstraße bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule - Goldelund Hauptstraße bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 885 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 885 bus stop.
885 Bus Schedule
885 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:24
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:24 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:24 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:24 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:24 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:24 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 885 (from Goldelund Hauptstraße), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 885 (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte info now.
885 line bus fare
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte 885 (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte’s official website.
885 (Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte)
The first stop of the 885 bus route is Goldelund Hauptstraße and the last stop is Lindewitt Schule am Wald. 885 (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 885 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein, and helps to find the closest 885 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 885 bus to take on your trip.
Line 885 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 885 (Lindewitt Schule am Wald) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 885 bus tracker or a live Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte or a trip planner for bus, train, subway, S-Bahn, ferry or light rail to plan your route around Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein. The trip planner shows updated data for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte and any bus, including line 885, in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
885 - Alternative Directions
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe NF Mitte Lines in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
- 885 - Lindewitt Schule am Wald - Lindewitt Schule am Wald/ Schedule
- 127 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Schule - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule)/ Schedule
- 120 - Husum(Nordsee) Bahnhof - Mönkebüll Dorfstraße/ Schedule
- 137 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Bahnhof - Bargum-Soholmbrück/ Schedule
- 133 - Drelsdorf Schule - Drelsdorf Kindergarten/ Schedule
- 870 - Haselundsiek - Flensburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 132 - Bredstedt Bahnhof - Goldelund Hauptstraße/ Schedule
- 887 - Kleinwiehe Abzw. Wiehelund - Schobüllhuus Dänische Schule/ Schedule
- 128 - Bredstedt Dänische Schule - Bredstedt Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 130 - Bredstedt Dänische Schule - Flensburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 887 - Lindewitt Schule am Wald - Lindewitt-Kleinwiehe Hauptstraße/ Schedule
- 131 - Bredstedt Grundschule - Husum(Nordsee) ZOB/ Schedule
- 122 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule) - Niebüll Marktstraße/Schule/ Schedule
- 135 - Schleswig A.P.Möller Skolen - Bredstedt Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 139 - Löwenstedt Löwenstedtlund - Haselund Schule/ Schedule
- 136 - Bordelum Dörpum/Baggermoor - Bordelum Schule/ Schedule
- 127 - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule) - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule)/ Schedule
- 888 - Wanderup Schule - Flensburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 870 - Lindewitt Schule am Wald - Flensburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 125 - Niebüll ZOB - Langenhorn(b Husum) Redlingsweg (Grundschule)/ Schedule