89 Line
Avtostanciya Khazora → Kishlak Rustam
Samarqand Avtobusa
Samarqand Avtobusa 89 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 89 bus (Avtostanciya Khazora → Kishlak Rustam) has 46 stops departing from Spitamen-Shokh Ulitsa, 100 and ending at Kishlak Rustam.
Choose any of the 89 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Avtostanciya Khazora → Kishlak Rustam (46 stops)
Spitamen-Shokh Ulitsa, 100
Zavod
Voenkomat
4p46
Bekat
Samarqand Kolleji
Bekat
Beruniy Ko'Chasi, 71
Bekat
Shkola Nº 53
Bekat
Гагарин Кўчаси, 35
Gagarin Ko'Chasi, 47
Navoiy Shoh Ko'Chasi, 36
Navoiy Shoh Ko'Chasi, 58
Navoiy Shoh Ko'Chasi, 1
Makaron Fabrikasi
Abs Petrol
Bekat
Respublika Shifoxonasi
Tibbiyot Kolleji
Dakhbed Yuli, 45
Dakhbed Yuli, 59
Dakhbed Yuli, 97
Skola Nº 6
Registon Ko'Chasi, 38a
Registon Ko'Chasi, 38
Chashma
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Kladbishe
Avtopark 14
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Destkii Sad
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Bekat
Kishlak Rustam
89 FAQ
What time does the 89 bus start operating?
Services on the 89 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 89 bus stop working?
Services on the 89 bus stop at 22:39 on Saturday.
What time does the 89 bus arrive?
When does the Avtostanciya Khazora → Kishlak Rustam bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Avtostanciya Khazora → Kishlak Rustam bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 89 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 89 bus stop.
89 Bus Schedule
89 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:42
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 22:47 | 24 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:42 | 12 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:42 | 12 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:42 | 12 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:42 | 12 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:42 | 12 |
Sat | 05:35 - 22:39 | 16 |
Samarqand Avtobusa Service Alerts
See all updates on 89 (from Spitamen-Shokh Ulitsa, 100), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 89 (Avtostanciya Khazora → Kishlak Rustam) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Samarqand Avtobusa info now.
89 line bus fare
Samarqand Avtobusa 89 (Avtostanciya Khazora → Kishlak Rustam) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Samarqand Avtobusa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Samarqand Avtobusa’s official website.
89 (Samarqand Avtobusa)
The first stop of the 89 bus route is Spitamen-Shokh Ulitsa, 100 and the last stop is Kishlak Rustam. 89 (Avtostanciya Khazora → Kishlak Rustam) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 89 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Samarqand Avtobusa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Samarkand, and helps to find the closest 89 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 89 bus to take on your trip.
Line 89 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 89 (Avtostanciya Khazora → Kishlak Rustam) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 89 bus tracker or a live Samarqand Avtobusa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Samarqand Avtobusa or a trip planner for light rail, train or bus to plan your route around Samarkand. The trip planner shows updated data for Samarqand Avtobusa and any bus, including line 89, in Samarkand
89 - Alternative Directions
Samarqand Avtobusa Lines in Samarkand
- 80 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Pos. Khishrau/ Schedule
- 23 - Sogdiana → Konechnaya Avtovokzal/ Schedule
- 28 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Sogdiana (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 72 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Ipak Iuli Bozori/ Schedule
- 79 - Avtostanciya Khazora → SamGasi/ Schedule
- 22 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Pista Mazor/ Schedule
- 88 - Glaznaya Bol'nica → Makhallya Kavarzor/ Schedule
- 66 - Ipak Iuli Bozori → Dal'nii Lager'/ Schedule
- 53 - Kishmishzavod → Sattepo (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 27 - Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Poselok Motrit/ Schedule
- 6 - Khimzavod → Kritii Rinok/ Schedule
- 92 - Avtostanciya Khazora → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 85 - Makhallya Khalklar Dustligi → Restoran Siyavush/ Schedule
- 37 - Dal'nii Lager' → Novii Rinok Avtozapchastei/ Schedule
- 71 - Sogdiana → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 97 - Voennii Gorodok → Betonka/ Schedule
- 5 - Imam Al-Bukhari St. → Pos. Khishrau/ Schedule
- 64 - Bobur Mirzo St. → Siabskaya Avtostanciya/ Schedule
- 4 - Voennii Gorodok → Sattepo (Konechnaya)/ Schedule
- 33 - Shkola Nº 28 → Ipak Iuli Bozori/ Schedule