890 Line
Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 890 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 890 (Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα) has 6 stations departing from Τερμα 890 (Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα) and ending at Αφετηρια 890,866,876 / Τερμα 868 (Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα).
890 time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 890 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα (6 stops)
Τερμα 890 (Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα)
Ναυπηγεια - Εκο
1η Παλασκα
Ψυχιατρειο
Κολωνες
Αφετηρια 890,866,876 / Τερμα 868 (Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα)
890 FAQ
What time does the 890 start operating?
Services on the 890 start at 15:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 890 stop working?
Services on the 890 stop at 15:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 890 arrive?
When does the Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 890 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 890 station.
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Service Alerts
See all updates on 890 (from Τερμα 890 (Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα)), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 890 (Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
890 line fare
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ 890 (Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
890
The first stop of the 890 route is Τερμα 890 (Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα) and the last stop is Αφετηρια 890,866,876 / Τερμα 868 (Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα). 890 (Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 890 has 6 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Athens, and helps to find the closest 890 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 890 to take on your trip.
Line 890 Real Time Tracker
Track line 890 (Ναυπηγεια Σκαραμαγκα - Στ. Αγ. Μαρινα) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 890 tracker or a live Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, Trolleybus or funicular to plan your route around Athens. The trip planner shows updated data for Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ and any , including line 890, in Athens
890 - Alternative Directions
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Lines in Athens
- 911Α - ΣΤΑΘ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΙΔΡ. ΤΥΦΛΩΝ -Π.Ε ΝΟΤΙΟΥ ΤΟΜΕΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 300 - ΠΛ. ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗ - ΤΖΑΝΕΙΟ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 807 - ΑΝΩ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - ΣΤ. ΜΕΤΡΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 841 - ΠΕΡΑΜΑ - ΣΤ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 843 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΠΕΡΑΜΑ/ Schedule
- 025 - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΟΥΣ - ΠΡΟΦ. ΔΑΝΙΗΛ/ Schedule
- 735 - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ - ΖΕΦΥΡΙ - ΣΤ. ΚΑΤΩ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 836 - ΠΛ. ΚΟΥΜΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΟΥ - ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ/ Schedule
- 326 - ΣΤ. ΚΑΝΤΖΑ - ΣΠΑΤΑ - ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 560 - ΣΤ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ - ΜΟΡΤΕΡΟ - Ν. ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑ/ Schedule
- 810 - ΣΧΙΣΤΟ - ΣΤ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 126 - ΠΑΛ. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΣΤ. ΣΥΓΓΡΟΥ ΦΙΞ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 861Β - ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑ - ΒΙΛΙΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ/ Schedule
- 405 - ΣΤ. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ - ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 046 - ΜΟΥΣΕΙΟ - ΕΛΛΗΝΟΡΩΣΩΝ / MOUSEIO - ELLINOROSON/ Schedule
- Ε14 - ΣΥΝΤΑΓΜΑ - Ο.Α.Κ.Α - ΥΠ.ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑΣ (EXPRESS)/ Schedule
- 816 - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ/ Schedule
- 819 - ΠΕΡΑΜΑ - ΝΕΚΡ. ΣΧΙΣΤΟΥ/ Schedule
- 203 - ΚΑΡΕΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ (ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ)/ Schedule
- 420 - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ (ΜΕΣΩ ΚΗΦΙΣΟΥ)/ Schedule