Bus - 9ÜD

9ÜD

Şahinbey / Dudullu - Üsküdar

İETT

9ÜD bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 9ÜD bus (Direction: Şahinbey / Dudullu) has 49 stops departing from Üsküdar Marmaray - Üsküdar and ending in Ş.Şahinbey - Çekmeköy.

9ÜD bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:10 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 9ÜD bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Şahinbey / Dudullu

Üsküdar Marmaray - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Çetin Can - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Setbaşı - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Fistikağaci - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Kuruçeşme - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Kültür Merkezi - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Bağlarbaşi - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Erol Olçok - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Altunizade - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Millet Bahçesi Upcoming Arrivals
Kısıklı - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Çamlıca Şehit Onur E Upcoming Arrivals
Hanımseti Parkı Upcoming Arrivals
Fidanlık Alemdağ Caddesi, Fikirtepe Upcoming Arrivals
Kavakbayırı Upcoming Arrivals
Namazgah - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Santral - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Sütçü Imam Caddesi Upcoming Arrivals
15 Temmuz Şehitler M Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Son Durak Upcoming Arrivals
75.Yıl Cum.Tic.Msl.L - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Mithatpaşa Cad. Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Iski Upcoming Arrivals
Çakmak Köprüsü 2 Baraj Sokak, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Tepe Üstü Upcoming Arrivals
Yeni Istanbul Çarşıs Upcoming Arrivals
İhlamurkuyu Upcoming Arrivals
Cemil Meriç Mah. Upcoming Arrivals
Altınşehir Mah. Upcoming Arrivals
İhlamur Evleri Upcoming Arrivals
Çayırönü Upcoming Arrivals
Ümr. Imam Hatip Lis. - Ümraniye Alemdağ Cd., Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Osmangazi Upcoming Arrivals
Dudullu - Ümraniye Alemdağ Cd., Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
N. Fazıl Kısakürek Upcoming Arrivals
Çekmeköy Sapağı - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Mustafa Vasıf I.Ö.O Upcoming Arrivals
Kemerdere - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
K.Dere Köp. Kavşak Upcoming Arrivals
Madenler - Ümraniye D020, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Şahinbey Caddesi - Çekmeköy Upcoming Arrivals
Pazaryeri - Çekmeköy 48/B Şahinbey Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Erciyes Sokak - Çekmeköy Şahinbey Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Atatürk Cad. - Çekmeköy Upcoming Arrivals
Öğretmenler Sitesi - Çekmeköy Upcoming Arrivals
Güven Sitesi - Çekmeköy Upcoming Arrivals
Ş.Şahinbey - Çekmeköy Alperen Sokak, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals

9ÜD FAQ

What time does the 9ÜD bus start operating?

9ÜD bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 9ÜD bus stop working?

9ÜD bus stops operating at 11:10 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 9ÜD bus arrive?

When does the Şahinbey / Dudullu - Üsküdar Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Şahinbey / Dudullu - Üsküdar Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 9ÜD bus Stops

Üsküdar Marmaray - Üsküdar • Şehit Çetin Can - Üsküdar • Setbaşı - Üsküdar • Fistikağaci - Üsküdar • Kuruçeşme - Üsküdar • Kültür Merkezi - Üsküdar • Bağlarbaşi - Üsküdar • Şehit Erol Olçok - Üsküdar • Altunizade - Üsküdar • Millet Bahçesi • Kısıklı - Üsküdar • Çamlıca Şehit Onur E • Hanımseti Parkı • Fidanlık • Kavakbayırı • Namazgah - Üsküdar • Santral - Ümraniye • Sütçü Imam Caddesi • 15 Temmuz Şehitler M • Ümraniye • Ümraniye Son Durak • 75.Yıl Cum.Tic.Msl.L - Ümraniye • Atakent • Mithatpaşa Cad. • Ümraniye Iski • Çakmak Köprüsü • Tepe Üstü • Yeni Istanbul Çarşıs • İhlamurkuyu • Cemil Meriç Mah. • Altınşehir Mah. • İhlamur Evleri • Çayırönü • Ümr. Imam Hatip Lis. - Ümraniye • Osmangazi • Dudullu - Ümraniye • N. Fazıl Kısakürek • Çekmeköy Sapağı - Ümraniye • Mustafa Vasıf I.Ö.O • Kemerdere - Ümraniye • K.Dere Köp. Kavşak • Madenler - Ümraniye • Şahinbey Caddesi - Çekmeköy • Pazaryeri - Çekmeköy • Erciyes Sokak - Çekmeköy • Atatürk Cad. - Çekmeköy • Öğretmenler Sitesi - Çekmeköy • Güven Sitesi - Çekmeköy • Ş.Şahinbey - Çekmeköy

List of 9ÜD bus Streets

Alemdağ Caddesi • 2 Baraj Sokak • Alemdağ Cd. • Alemdağ Cd. • D020 • 48/B Şahinbey Caddesi • Şahinbey Caddesi • Alperen Sokak

9ÜD bus Schedule

9ÜD bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 9ÜD bus route is Üsküdar Marmaray - Üsküdar and the last stop is Ş.Şahinbey - Çekmeköy. 9ÜD (Direction: Şahinbey / Dudullu) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 9ÜD has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 9ÜD bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9ÜD bus to take on your trip.

9ÜD near me

9ÜD FAQ

What time does the 9ÜD bus start operating?

9ÜD bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 9ÜD bus stop working?

9ÜD bus stops operating at 11:10 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 9ÜD bus arrive?

When does the Şahinbey / Dudullu - Üsküdar Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Şahinbey / Dudullu - Üsküdar Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More