Bus - 9ÜD

9ÜD

İETT

9ÜD bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 9ÜD bus (Direction: Şahinbey / Dudullu) has 50 stops departing from Üsküdar Marmaray / Peron Yönü and ending in Ş.Şahinbey.

9ÜD bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:10 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 9ÜD bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Şahinbey / Dudullu

Üsküdar Marmaray / Peron Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Çetin Can / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Setbaşı / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Fistikağaci - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Kuruçeşme - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Kültür Merkezi - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Bağlarbaşi - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Erol Olçok / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Altunizade - Üsküdar Upcoming Arrivals
Millet Bahçesi Upcoming Arrivals
Kısıklı / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Çamlıca Şehit Onur E Upcoming Arrivals
Hanımseti Parkı Upcoming Arrivals
Fidanlık Alemdağ Caddesi, Fikirtepe Upcoming Arrivals
Kavakbayırı Upcoming Arrivals
Namazgah / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Santral / Ümraniye Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Sütçü Imam Caddesi Upcoming Arrivals
15 Temmuz Şehitler M Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Son Durak Upcoming Arrivals
75.Yıl Cum.Tic.Msl.L / Sarıgazi Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Mithatpaşa Cad. Upcoming Arrivals
Ümraniye Iski Upcoming Arrivals
Çakmak Köprüsü 2 Baraj Sokak, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Tepe Üstü Upcoming Arrivals
Yeni Istanbul Çarşıs Upcoming Arrivals
İhlamurkuyu Upcoming Arrivals
Cemil Meriç Mah. Upcoming Arrivals
Altınşehir Mah. Upcoming Arrivals
İhlamur Evleri Upcoming Arrivals
Çayırönü Upcoming Arrivals
Ümr. Imam Hatip Lis. / Sarıgazi Loj. Yönü Alemdağ Cd., Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Osmangazi Upcoming Arrivals
Dudullu / Sarıgazi Loj. Yönü Alemdağ Cd., Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
N. Fazıl Kısakürek Upcoming Arrivals
Çekmeköy Sapağı / Sarıgazi Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Mustafa Vasıf I.Ö.O Upcoming Arrivals
Kemerdere / Sultanbeyli Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Necip Fazıl Metro - Ümraniye Upcoming Arrivals
K.Dere Köp. Kavşak Upcoming Arrivals
Madenler - Ümraniye D020, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Şahinbey Caddesi - Çekmeköy Upcoming Arrivals
Pazaryeri - Çekmeköy 48/B Şahinbey Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Erciyes Sokak - Çekmeköy Şahinbey Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Atatürk Cad. - Çekmeköy Upcoming Arrivals
Öğretmenler Sitesi / Şahinbey Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Güven Sitesi / Ş.Şahinbey Yönü Upcoming Arrivals
Ş.Şahinbey Alperen Sokak, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals

9ÜD FAQ

What time does the 9ÜD bus start operating?

9ÜD bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 9ÜD bus stop working?

9ÜD bus stops operating at 11:10 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 9ÜD bus arrive?

When does the 9ÜD Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 9ÜD Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 9ÜD bus Stops

Üsküdar Marmaray / Peron Yönü • Şehit Çetin Can / Ümraniye Yönü • Setbaşı / Ümraniye Yönü • Fistikağaci - Üsküdar • Kuruçeşme - Üsküdar • Kültür Merkezi - Üsküdar • Bağlarbaşi - Üsküdar • Şehit Erol Olçok / Ümraniye Yönü • Altunizade - Üsküdar • Millet Bahçesi • Kısıklı / Ümraniye Yönü • Çamlıca Şehit Onur E • Hanımseti Parkı • Fidanlık • Kavakbayırı • Namazgah / Ümraniye Yönü • Santral / Ümraniye Yönü • Sütçü Imam Caddesi • 15 Temmuz Şehitler M • Ümraniye • Ümraniye Son Durak • 75.Yıl Cum.Tic.Msl.L / Sarıgazi Yönü • Atakent • Mithatpaşa Cad. • Ümraniye Iski • Çakmak Köprüsü • Tepe Üstü • Yeni Istanbul Çarşıs • İhlamurkuyu • Cemil Meriç Mah. • Altınşehir Mah. • İhlamur Evleri • Çayırönü • Ümr. Imam Hatip Lis. / Sarıgazi Loj. Yönü • Osmangazi • Dudullu / Sarıgazi Loj. Yönü • N. Fazıl Kısakürek • Çekmeköy Sapağı / Sarıgazi Yönü • Mustafa Vasıf I.Ö.O • Kemerdere / Sultanbeyli Yönü • Necip Fazıl Metro - Ümraniye • K.Dere Köp. Kavşak • Madenler - Ümraniye • Şahinbey Caddesi - Çekmeköy • Pazaryeri - Çekmeköy • Erciyes Sokak - Çekmeköy • Atatürk Cad. - Çekmeköy • Öğretmenler Sitesi / Şahinbey Yönü • Güven Sitesi / Ş.Şahinbey Yönü • Ş.Şahinbey

List of 9ÜD bus Streets

Alemdağ Caddesi • 2 Baraj Sokak • Alemdağ Cd. • Alemdağ Cd. • D020 • 48/B Şahinbey Caddesi • Şahinbey Caddesi • Alperen Sokak

9ÜD bus Schedule

9ÜD bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:10 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 86 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 9ÜD bus route is Üsküdar Marmaray / Peron Yönü and the last stop is Ş.Şahinbey. 9ÜD (Direction: Şahinbey / Dudullu) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 9ÜD has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.

On the go? See why over 300 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 9ÜD bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9ÜD bus to take on your trip.

9ÜD near me

9ÜD FAQ

What time does the 9ÜD bus start operating?

9ÜD bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 9ÜD bus stop working?

9ÜD bus stops operating at 11:10 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 9ÜD bus arrive?

When does the 9ÜD Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 9ÜD Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More