901 Line
Paciência / Arraial Dos Cunha / Km12 - T. Ressacada
Transpiedade Itajaí
Transpiedade Itajaí 901 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 901 bus (Paciência / Arraial Dos Cunha / Km12 - T. Ressacada) has 70 stops departing from R. Benta Custódio Vieira and ending at Terminal Ressacada.
Choose any of the 901 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paciência / Arraial Dos Cunha / Km12 - T. Ressacada (70 stops)
R. Benta Custódio Vieira
R. Benta Custódio Vieira
R. Benta Custódio Vieira
R. Benta Custódio Vieira
R. Benta Custódio Vieira
R. Benta Custódio Vieira
R. Benta Custódio Vieira
R. Benta Custódio Vieira
R. Benta Custódio Vieira
R. Maria Lucilia Adami
R. Maria Lucilia Adami
R. Maria Lucilia Adami
R. Maria Lucilia Adami
R. Maria Lucilia Adami
R. Maria Lucilia Adami
R. Ver. Germano Luís Viêira, 5916
Rod. Antônio Heil, 10695
Rod. Antônio Heil, 10323
R. Ver.Germano Luís Vieira, 5765
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 5509-5765
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 5720 B
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 4844
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 4389-4851
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 4131-4387
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 3655-4129
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 3655
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 3381
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 2909-3031
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 2469-2677
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 2431
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 2033
R. Marcos Albino
R. Marcos Albino
R. Marcos Albino, 502
R. Manuseto Felizardo Vieira
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 1293-1449
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 429
R. Ver. Germano Luís Vieira, 1-391
Rodovia Antônio Heil, 4339
Rod. Antônio Heil
Rod. Antônio Heil
Rod. Antônio Heil, 2222
Rod. Antônio Heil, 3190
Rod. Antônio Heil
Rodovia Antônio Heil, 4339
Av. Itaipava, 4991
Av. Itaipava, 4577-4581
Av. Itaipava, 4453-4479
Av. Itaipava, 4089-4151
Av. Itaipava, 3895-3921
Av. Itaipava, 3695-3749
Av. Itaipava, 3271
Av. Itaipava, 3035
Av. Itaipava, 2851-3011
Av. Itaipava, 2541-2537
Av. Itaipava, 2229
Av. Itaipava, 2071
Av. Itaipava, 1943-1983
Av. Itaipava, 1695
Av. Itaipava, 1409
Av. Itaipava, 1087
Av. Itaipava, 1017
Av. Itaipava, 715
Av. Itaipava, 369
Av. Itaipava, 77
Av. Ver. Abrahão João Francisco, 3754
Av. Ver. Abraão João Francisco | Polícia Rodoviária Federal
Av. Ver. Abrahão João Francisco, 4529
Av. Ver. Abrahão João Francisco, 4233
Terminal Ressacada
901 FAQ
What time does the 901 bus start operating?
Services on the 901 bus start at 05:55 on Saturday.
What time does the 901 bus stop working?
Services on the 901 bus stop at 14:16 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 901 bus arrive?
When does the Paciência / Arraial Dos Cunha / Km12 - T. Ressacada Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Paciência / Arraial Dos Cunha / Km12 - T. Ressacada Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 901 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 901 bus stop.
901 bus Schedule
901 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 14:59 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 14:16 | Single departure |
Mon | 14:59 - 23:20 | 37 - 166 |
Tue | 14:59 - 23:20 | 37 - 166 |
Wed | 14:59 - 23:20 | 37 - 166 |
Thu | 14:59 - 23:20 | 37 - 166 |
Fri | 14:59 - 23:20 | 37 - 166 |
Sat | 05:55 - 14:16 | 146 - 355 |
Transpiedade Itajaí bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 901 (from R. Benta Custódio Vieira), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 901 (Paciência / Arraial Dos Cunha / Km12 - T. Ressacada) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transpiedade Itajaí info now.
901 line bus fare
Transpiedade Itajaí 901 (Paciência / Arraial Dos Cunha / Km12 - T. Ressacada) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transpiedade Itajaí tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transpiedade Itajaí’s official website.
901 (Transpiedade Itajaí)
The first stop of the 901 bus route is R. Benta Custódio Vieira and the last stop is Terminal Ressacada. 901 (Paciência / Arraial Dos Cunha / Km12 - T. Ressacada) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 901 has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transpiedade Itajaí suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itajai Region, and helps to find the closest 901 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 901 bus to take on your trip.
Line 901 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 901 (Paciência / Arraial Dos Cunha / Km12 - T. Ressacada) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 901 bus tracker or a live Transpiedade Itajaí bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transpiedade Itajaí or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Itajai Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transpiedade Itajaí and any bus, including line 901, in Itajai Region
Transpiedade Itajaí Lines in Itajai Region
- 125 - Terminal Cordeiros / Terminal Ressacada/ Schedule
- 250 - Bambuzal via Rua Blumenau/ Schedule
- 500 - Murta/Salseiros/ Schedule
- 903 - Canhanduba/ Schedule
- 700 - São Roque/Boa Vista/ Schedule
- 225 - São João via Rua Brusque/ Schedule
- 905 - Limoeiro/ Schedule
- 150 - Terminal Cordeiros / Terminal Fazenda/ Schedule
- 600 - Portal II / Santa Regina/ Schedule
- 350 - São Vicente/ Schedule
- 300 - Rio Bonito/ Schedule
- 910 - Baía / Arraial dos Cunhas / Limoeiro / Brilhante I
- 275 - Bambuzal via Rua Silva/ Schedule
- 401 - Cidade Nova / Praia Brava/ Schedule
- 550 - Horto / Espinheiros / Portal I/ Schedule
- 100 - Terminal Fazenda / Terminal Ressacada/ Schedule
- 425 - Odílio Garcia/ Schedule
- 405 - Cidade Nova via Rua Brusque/ Schedule
- 200 - São João via Rua Blumenau/ Schedule
- 907 - Campeche/ Schedule