Bus - 901

901

Загорье - Таганская пл.

ГУП «Мосгортранс»

901 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 901 bus (Direction: Загорье‎→Таганская Пл.) has 19 stops departing from Загорье and ending in Таганская Пл..

901 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 901 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Загорье‎→Таганская Пл.

Загорье дом 23, корпус 1 Липецкая Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Загорье Upcoming Arrivals
Липецкая Ул., 46 Upcoming Arrivals
Липецкая Ул., 40 Upcoming Arrivals
Бирюлевский Дендропарк Upcoming Arrivals
Элеваторная Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
6-Я Радиальная Ул., 10 проезд Кошкина, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Больница Им. Буянова 17 Бакинская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Кантемировская" дом 27 Пролетарский Проспект, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Управа Района Москворечье - Сабурово дом 10, строение 1 Пролетарский Проспект Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Каширская" Пешеходный тоннель Каширский-1, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Музей "Коломенское" Upcoming Arrivals
Просп. Андропова Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Коломенская" 23 проспект Андропова, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Технопарк" проспект Андропова, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
5-Я Кожуховская Ул. дом 13, строение 1 Улица Сайкина Upcoming Arrivals
13-Я Гор. Б-Ца дом 1а, строение 1 Велозаводская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Динамовская Ул. дом 2, строение 1 3-й Крутицкий Переулок Upcoming Arrivals
Таганская Пл. дом 3, строение 3 Улица Большие Каменщики Upcoming Arrivals

901 FAQ

What time does the 901 bus start operating?

901 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 901 bus stop working?

901 bus stops operating at 11:51 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 901 bus arrive?

When does the Загорье - Таганская пл. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Загорье - Таганская пл. Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 901 bus Stops

Загорье • Загорье • Липецкая Ул., 46 • Липецкая Ул., 40 • Бирюлевский Дендропарк • Элеваторная Ул. • 6-Я Радиальная Ул., 10 • Больница Им. Буянова • Метро "Кантемировская" • Управа Района Москворечье - Сабурово • Метро "Каширская" • Музей "Коломенское" • Просп. Андропова • Метро "Коломенская" • Метро "Технопарк" • 5-Я Кожуховская Ул. • 13-Я Гор. Б-Ца • Динамовская Ул. • Таганская Пл.

List of 901 bus Streets

дом 23 • проезд Кошкина • 17 Бакинская улица • дом 27 Пролетарский Проспект • дом 10 • Пешеходный тоннель Каширский-1 • 23 проспект Андропова • проспект Андропова • дом 13 • дом 1а • дом 2 • дом 3

901 bus Schedule

901 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:51 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:51 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 901 bus route is Загорье and the last stop is Таганская Пл.. 901 (Direction: Загорье‎→Таганская Пл.) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 901 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГУП «Мосгортранс» suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 901 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 901 bus to take on your trip.

901 near me

901 FAQ

What time does the 901 bus start operating?

901 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 901 bus stop working?

901 bus stops operating at 11:51 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 901 bus arrive?

When does the Загорье - Таганская пл. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Загорье - Таганская пл. Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More