901-W Line
Břeclav - Bernhardsthal Bahnhof
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice 901-W Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 901-W (Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof) has 2 stations departing from Břeclav and ending at Bernhardsthal Bahnhof.
901-W time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 04:27. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 901-W stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof (2 stops)
Břeclav
Bernhardsthal Bahnhof
901-W FAQ
What time does the 901-W start operating?
Services on the 901-W start at 04:27 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 901-W stop working?
Services on the 901-W stop at 04:27 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 901-W arrive?
When does the Břeclav - Bernhardsthal Bahnhof line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Břeclav - Bernhardsthal Bahnhof line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 901-W station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 901-W station.
901-W Schedule
901-W line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:27 | Single departure |
Mon | 04:27 | Single departure |
Tue | 04:27 | Single departure |
Wed | 04:27 | Single departure |
Thu | 04:27 | Single departure |
Fri | 04:27 | Single departure |
Sat | 04:27 | Single departure |
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice Service Alerts
See all updates on 901-W (from Břeclav), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 901-W (Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
901-W line fare
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice 901-W (Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
901-W
The first stop of the 901-W route is Břeclav and the last stop is Bernhardsthal Bahnhof. 901-W (Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 901-W has 2 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 6 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 901-W stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 901-W to take on your trip.
Line 901-W Real Time Tracker
Track line 901-W (Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 901-W tracker or a live OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice and any , including line 901-W, in Austria
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice Lines in Austria
- E6 - Graz Hbf 6 - Wien Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- S5 - Graz Hbf 5 - Spielfeld-Straß Bahnhof/ Schedule
- REX8 - DevÃnska Nová Ves - Wien Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- CJX5 - Wien Westbahnhof - Amstetten Bahnhof/ Schedule
- R98 - Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof - Puchberg am Schneeberg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- REX3 - Retz Bahnhof - Wien Meidling/ Schedule
- 101-D - Wels Hauptbahnhof - Straßwalchen Bahnhof 1/ Schedule
- 150-O - Wels Hauptbahnhof - Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof/ Schedule
- REX7 - St.Margrethen Bahnhof - Lindau-Reutin/ Schedule
- DE2 - Bregenz Bahnhof - Lindau-Reutin/ Schedule
- 501-M - Spielfeld-Straß Bahnhof - Graz Hbf 4/ Schedule
- 502-M - Leoben Hauptbahnhof 3 - St.Michael Bahnhof/ Schedule
- A13 - Kufstein Bahnhof - Bratislava-Petržalka stanica/ Schedule
- A16 - Bruck/Mur Bahnhof 3 - Graz Hbf 2/ Schedule
- D17 - Freilassing Bahnhof - Salzburg Hauptbahnhof 5/ Schedule
- 153-O - Wels Hauptbahnhof - Wels Messe BHF/ Schedule
- REX1 - Bludenz Bahnhof - Lindau-Insel/ Schedule
- A1 - Brennero, Stazione di Brennero - Kufstein Bahnhof/ Schedule
- CH1 - Feldkirch Bahnhof - Buchs Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 130-O - Weißenbach-St.Gallen Bahnhof - Selzthal Bahnhof/ Schedule