Bus - 903

903

Boavista - Laborim / Qta. Das Rosas

Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto

903 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 903 bus (Direction: Qta Das Rosas‎→Casa Da Música (Metro)) has 46 stops departing from Qta Das Rosas and ending in Casa Da Música (Metro).

903 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:20 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 903 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Qta Das Rosas‎→Casa Da Música (Metro)

Qta Das Rosas Upcoming Arrivals
Humberto Delgado 111 Ferreira de Castro, Junqueira Upcoming Arrivals
Ferreira De Castro Alameda do Cedro, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Laborim Rua das Corujeiras, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Alameda Cedro Upcoming Arrivals
Br. Cedro Upcoming Arrivals
Bernardim Ribeiro Upcoming Arrivals
Gomes Azurara Rua Fernão Lopes, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Conde D.Pedro Upcoming Arrivals
Sto. Ovídio Upcoming Arrivals
D.João II (Metro) Upcoming Arrivals
Angola Avenida da República, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
João De Deus Rua de João de Deus, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Pádua Correia Rua de Pádua Correia, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Lgo. Dos Aviadores Rua Pádua Correia, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Tv.Conselheiro Veloso Da Cruz Praceta Alferes Pereira, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Alféres Pereira Praceta Alferes Pereira, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Visconde Devesas Avenida Infante Dom Henrique, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Infante D.Henrique Avenida Infante Dom Henrique, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Gaiashopping Upcoming Arrivals
Makro Avenida dos Descobrimentos, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Henrique Cernache Rua da Cortinha, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Rio Da Fonte Rua do Rio da Fonte, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Arco Do Prado Upcoming Arrivals
Cemitério Sta. Marinha Upcoming Arrivals
B.V. Coimbrões Upcoming Arrivals
Pr. M. Silva Reis Upcoming Arrivals
Major Pála Upcoming Arrivals
Candal Rua de Vera Cruz, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Lgo. Montinho Upcoming Arrivals
Alex. Herculano Upcoming Arrivals
28 De Janeiro Upcoming Arrivals
Camilo C. Branco Upcoming Arrivals
Arrábidashopping Upcoming Arrivals
Jardins Da Arrábida Upcoming Arrivals
Nó Candal Bus, Vila Nova de Gaia Upcoming Arrivals
Junta Massarelos Loja 1 Rua Professor Abel Salazar, Porto Upcoming Arrivals
Pr. Da Galiza Rua de Júlio Dinis, Porto Upcoming Arrivals
Boavista - B.Sucesso Largo de Ferreira Lapa, Porto Upcoming Arrivals
Boavista-Casa Da Música Upcoming Arrivals
Casa Da Música (Metro) Upcoming Arrivals

903 FAQ

What time does the 903 bus start operating?

903 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 903 bus stop working?

903 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 903 bus arrive?

When does the Boavista - Laborim / Qta. Das Rosas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Boavista - Laborim / Qta. Das Rosas Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 903 bus Stops

Qta Das Rosas • Humberto Delgado • Ferreira De Castro • Laborim • Alameda Cedro • Br. Cedro • Bernardim Ribeiro • Gomes Azurara • Conde D.Pedro • Sto. Ovídio • D.João II (Metro) • Angola • João De Deus • Pádua Correia • Lgo. Dos Aviadores • Barrosa • Tv.Conselheiro Veloso Da Cruz • Alféres Pereira • Visconde Devesas • Infante D.Henrique • Telheira • Gaiashopping • Makro • Aki • Henrique Cernache • Rio Da Fonte • Arco Do Prado • Cemitério Sta. Marinha • B.V. Coimbrões • Lavouras • Pr. M. Silva Reis • Major Pála • Candal • Lgo. Montinho • Alex. Herculano • 28 De Janeiro • Camilo C. Branco • Arrábidashopping • Jardins Da Arrábida • Chãs • Nó Candal • Junta Massarelos • Pr. Da Galiza • Boavista - B.Sucesso • Boavista-Casa Da Música • Casa Da Música (Metro)

List of 903 bus Streets

111 Ferreira de Castro • Alameda do Cedro • Rua das Corujeiras • Rua Fernão Lopes • Avenida da República • Rua de João de Deus • Rua de Pádua Correia • Rua Pádua Correia • Praceta Alferes Pereira • Praceta Alferes Pereira • Avenida Infante Dom Henrique • Avenida Infante Dom Henrique • Avenida dos Descobrimentos • Rua da Cortinha • Rua do Rio da Fonte • Rua de Vera Cruz • Bus • Loja 1 Rua Professor Abel Salazar • Rua de Júlio Dinis • Largo de Ferreira Lapa

903 bus Schedule

903 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:20 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 903 bus route is Qta Das Rosas and the last stop is Casa Da Música (Metro). 903 (Direction: Qta Das Rosas‎→Casa Da Música (Metro)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 903 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto, Braga and Vila Real, and helps to find the closest 903 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 903 bus to take on your trip.

903 near me

Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto Lines in Porto, Braga and Vila Real

206 801 905 4M 205 ZC 300 ZM 303 8M 304 208 11M 703 301 3M 706 10M 707

903 FAQ

What time does the 903 bus start operating?

903 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 903 bus stop working?

903 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 903 bus arrive?

When does the Boavista - Laborim / Qta. Das Rosas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Boavista - Laborim / Qta. Das Rosas Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More