904.03 Line
Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 904.03 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 904.03 bus (Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)) is a circular line with 27 stops departing from Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea).
904.03 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 904.03 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea) (27 stops)
Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)
Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Palo Alto)
Palo Del Colle - Via Auricarro 176
Palo Del Colle - Viale Ionio 1
Palo Del Colle - Via Sardegna
Palo Del Colle - Viale Italia 236
Palo Del Colle - Viale Europa (Chiesa Spirito Santo)
Palo Del Colle - Viale Della Resistenza (Scuola Dell'Infanzia)
Palo Del Colle - Viale Della Resistenza (Ang. Via Bitetto)
Palo Del Colle - Piazzale Stazione Fal
Palo Del Colle - Piazza Diaz
Palo Del Colle - Via Napoleone (Ang. Piazza Matteotti)
Palo Del Colle - Piazza Chieco
Palo Del Colle - Via Davanzati 100 (Bar Gatti)
Palo Del Colle - Via Davanzati 28
Palo Del Colle - Piazza Dante
Palo Del Colle - Via Della Minerva 15
Palo Del Colle - Via Aldo Moro 53 (Bar Pace)
Palo Del Colle - Corso V. Emanuele (Stadio Comunale)
Palo Del Colle - Piazza Diaz (Dir. Auricarro)
Palo Del Colle - Via Biebeschein
Palo Del Colle - Viale Italia (Scuola Media)
Palo Del Colle - Via Sardegna (Dir. Auricarro)
Palo Del Colle - Viale Europa (Chiesa Spirito Santo)
Palo Del Colle - Viale Ionio (Dir. Auricarro)
Palo Del Colle - Via Auricarro (Complesso Le Palme)
Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)
904.03 FAQ
What time does the 904.03 bus start operating?
Services on the 904.03 bus start at 08:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 904.03 bus stop working?
Services on the 904.03 bus stop at 08:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 904.03 bus arrive?
When does the Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 904.03 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 904.03 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 904.03 bus Route Map - Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)
904.03 Bus Schedule
904.03 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 08:45 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 904.03 (from Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 904.03 (Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
904.03 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 904.03 (Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
904.03 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 904.03 bus route is Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea) and the last stop is Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea). 904.03 (Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 904.03 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 904.03 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 904.03 bus to take on your trip.
Line 904.03 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 904.03 (Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)→Palo Del Colle - Auricarro (Capolinea)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 904.03 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 904.03, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 706R.11 - Bari-Santeramo ore 10.15/ Schedule
- 711R.03.01 - Osmairm-Mottola ore 14.05/ Schedule
- 794R.11 - Casarano-Ugento ore 14.20/ Schedule
- 710R.33 - Taranto-Ginosa ore 13.40/ Schedule
- 706R.14BIS.01.03 - Bari-Sannicandro-Acquaviva ore 11.45/ Schedule
- 7063.15 - Miulli-Cassano ore 17.15/ Schedule
- 710.37 - Matera (Via Mattei-Capolinea)-Ginosa ore 13:20/ Schedule
- 650R.12.7 - Matera-Gravina 14.20/ Schedule
- 713.17 - Cassano-Acquaviva ore 13.20 Zona 167/ Schedule
- 704.09 - Ginosa-Bari ore 17.40/ Schedule
- 712R.09 - Bari-Acquaviva ore 9.45/ Schedule
- 650R.12.6 - Matera-Altamura 14.20/ Schedule
- 704R.04 RAPIDA - Bari-Bernalda ore 14.00/ Schedule
- 706.06BIS.01 - Sannicandro-Bari ore 7.15/ Schedule
- 706R.16BIS.03 - Bari-Sannicandro-Acquaviva ore 12.45/ Schedule
- 706.28 - Santeramo-Bari ore 16.30/ Schedule
- 706.07BIS.03 - Cassano-Bari ore 7.15/ Schedule
- 714.13 - Acquaviva-Bitritto ore 16.15/ Schedule
- 712R.08 - Bari-Acquaviva ore 8.30/ Schedule
- 710R.19 - Taranto-Ginosa ore 8.55/ Schedule