906路 Line
梅江南公交站
巴士实业
巴士实业 906路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 906路 bus (梅江南公交站) has 37 stops departing from 马庄公交站 and ending at 梅江南公交站.
Choose any of the 906路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 梅江南公交站 (37 stops)
马庄公交站
华润万家北辰店
天穆村
柳滩
白庙客运
天昊公寓
北洋桥
丁字沽一号路
西沽
西于庄
三条石
估衣街
中研院附属医院
西北角
南马路
天津商场
南开二纬路
长江道
今晚报大厦
海光寺
鞍山道
滨江道
长沙路
重庆道
外国语大学
桃园村大街
绍兴道
增进道
迎宾馆
天津宾馆
宾馆南道
平江南道
红磡玉水园
梅江小区
瑞江花园菊苑
绥江道
梅江南公交站
906路 FAQ
What time does the 906路 bus start operating?
Services on the 906路 bus start at 05:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 906路 bus stop working?
Services on the 906路 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 906路 bus arrive?
When does the 梅江南公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 梅江南公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 906路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 906路 bus stop.
906路 Bus Schedule
906路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:55 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:55 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:55 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:55 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:55 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:55 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:55 - 21:30 | 5 - 10 |
巴士实业 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 906路 (from 马庄公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 906路 (梅江南公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 巴士实业 info now.
906路 line bus fare
巴士实业 906路 (梅江南公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 巴士实业 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 巴士实业’s official website.
906路 (巴士实业)
The first stop of the 906路 bus route is 马庄公交站 and the last stop is 梅江南公交站. 906路 (梅江南公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 906路 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 巴士实业 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 906路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 906路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 906路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 906路 (梅江南公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 906路 bus tracker or a live 巴士实业 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 巴士实业 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 巴士实业 and any bus, including line 906路, in Tianjin
906路 - Alternative Directions
巴士实业 Lines in Tianjin
- 快速2路 - 刘园公交站 - 动物园公交站/ Schedule
- 907路 - 天山南路 - 咸阳北路公交站/ Schedule
- 47路环线 - 咸阳北路公交站 - 咸阳北路公交站/ Schedule
- 324路 - 北安桥 - 喜峰道/ Schedule
- 48路区间(双层) - 咸阳北路公交站 - 天津日报大厦/ Schedule
- 642路 - 龙洲道公交站 - 中山门和睦道/ Schedule
- 905路 - 东姜井公交站 - 中山门虎丘路/ Schedule
- 347路 - 利海家园 - 阳光100公交站/ Schedule
- 871路 - 文江美庭苑 - 阳光100/ Schedule
- 879路 - 集贤道 - 水上公园东门/ Schedule
- 911路 - 侯台公交站 - 文江东里/ Schedule
- 867路 - 富民路公交站 - 李家园/ Schedule
- 354路 - 顺义道 - 咸阳北路公交站/ Schedule
- 323路 - 梅江西公交站 - 富力津门湖/ Schedule
- 871路大圈 - 天津工业大学新校区 - 文江美庭苑/ Schedule
- 901路 - 动物园公交站 - 圣贤道/ Schedule
- 668路 - 丽苑公交站 - 水上公园东门/ Schedule
- 633路 - 航海道 - 何兴庄公交站/ Schedule
- 909路 - 马庄公交站 - 中北公交站/ Schedule
- 643路 - 华苑小区公交站 - 中山门和睦道/ Schedule