Bus - 90N

90N

Rautatientori-Länsi-Herttoniemi-Vuosaari (Kallvikintie)

HSL

90N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 90N bus (Direction: Vuosaari) has 33 stops departing from Rautatientori and ending in Mustalahdentie.

90N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 90N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Vuosaari

Rautatientori Keskuskatu, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kaisaniemenpuisto Unioninkatu 43, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Hakaniemi Hakaniemenranta 3, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Suvilahti Sörnäisten rantatie 31, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kulosaari Kulosaarentie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Herttoniemi Hiihtomäentie 17, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Herttoniemen Kirkko View full schedule Go to station
Majavatie Hiihtomäentie 29, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Eränkävijäntori Rävvägen 3, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kettutie Kettutie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kettukuja Kettukuja, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Siilitie 9 Siilitie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Siilitie 11 Igelkottsvägen 18, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Siilitie 13 Igelkottsvägen 13, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Meripellontie Kunnallisneuvoksentie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Puotilantie Puotilantie 1, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Rastila (M) Vuotie 4, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Venemestarintie Norvägen 19, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kaivonkatsojanpuisto Kaivonkatsojantie 16, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Vedenottamontie Lekholmsvägen 11, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Iiluodontie Leikosaarentie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Vuosaari Svartstensgatan 2, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Lokitie Kallvikintie 67, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Koukkusaarentie Kallvikintie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Mustalahdentie Piippuhylly 2, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station

90N FAQ

What time does the 90N bus start operating?

90N bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 90N bus stop working?

90N bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 90N bus arrive?

When does the Rautatientori-Länsi-Herttoniemi-Vuosaari (Kallvikintie) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rautatientori-Länsi-Herttoniemi-Vuosaari (Kallvikintie) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 90N bus Stops

Rautatientori • Kaisaniemenpuisto • Hakaniemi • Hanasaari • Suvilahti • Kalasatama (M) • Kulosaari • Tupasaari • Kipparlahti • Herttoniemi • Herttoniemen Kirkko • Majavatie • Eränkävijäntori • Kettutie • Kettukuja • Siilitie 9 • Siilitie 11 • Siilitie 13 • Itäkeskus • Rusthollarintie • Meripellontie • Puotilantie • Rastila (M) • Venemestarintie • Kaivonkatsojanpuisto • Vedenottamontie • Iiluodontie • Vuosaari • Mosaiikkitori • Lokitie • Koukkusaarentie • Merikorttitie • Mustalahdentie

List of 90N bus Streets

Keskuskatu • Unioninkatu 43 • Hakaniemenranta 3 • Sörnäisten rantatie 31 • Kulosaarentie • Hiihtomäentie 17 • Hiihtomäentie 29 • Rävvägen 3 • Kettutie • Kettukuja • Siilitie • Igelkottsvägen 18 • Igelkottsvägen 13 • Kunnallisneuvoksentie • Puotilantie 1 • Vuotie 4 • Norvägen 19 • Kaivonkatsojantie 16 • Lekholmsvägen 11 • Leikosaarentie • Svartstensgatan 2 • Kallvikintie 67 • Kallvikintie • Piippuhylly 2

90N bus Schedule

90N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 90N bus route is Rautatientori and the last stop is Mustalahdentie. 90N (Direction: Vuosaari) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 90N has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you HSL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Helsinki, and helps to find the closest 90N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 90N bus to take on your trip.

90N near me

Alternative Directions

90N FAQ

What time does the 90N bus start operating?

90N bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 90N bus stop working?

90N bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 90N bus arrive?

When does the Rautatientori-Länsi-Herttoniemi-Vuosaari (Kallvikintie) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rautatientori-Länsi-Herttoniemi-Vuosaari (Kallvikintie) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More