Bus - 91

91

WOODBINE

TTC

Line status
Published on: 11/17/2018 5:03 PM
91 Woodbine - Temporary Bus Boarding due to Bus loop closure
Read more

91 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 91 bus (Direction: 91 - Woodbine Station) has 50 stops departing from 113 Valley Woods Rd and ending in Woodbine Station.

91 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:04 AM and ends at 11:34 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 91 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 91 - Woodbine Station

113 Valley Woods Rd 113 Valley Woods Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
1200-1202 York Mills Rd York Mills Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
York Mills Rd At Lochinvar Cres York Mills Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Silverdale Cres At York Mills Rd South Side 7 Silverdale Crescent, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Laurentide Dr At Bushbury Dr 75 Laurentide Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Laurentide Dr At Barnwood Crt East Side 41 Laurentide Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Laurentide Dr At Three Valleys Dr 58 Three Valleys Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Three Valleys Dr At Groveland Cres 55 Three Valleys Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Brookbanks Dr At Valley Woods Rd 17 Brookbanks Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Underhill Dr At Brookbanks Dr South Side 142 Cassandra Blvd, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Underhill Dr At Cassandra Blvd (North) South Side 160 Underhill Dr, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Underhill Dr At Kellythorne Dr 138 Underhill Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Underhill Dr At Beveridge Dr 2 Cassandra Blvd, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Underhill Dr At Doonaree Dr South Side 60 Underhill Dr, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Underhill Dr At Cornerbrook Dr 40 Underhill Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Underhill Dr At Roanoke Rd 26 Underhill Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Lawrence Ave East At Railside Rd (West) East Side 1309 Lawrence Avenue East, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Lawrence Ave East At Railside Rd (East) 1345 Lawrence Ave E, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Lawrence Ave East At Carnforth Rd East Side 1441 Lawrence Avenue East, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Victoria Park Ave At Lawrence Ave East South Side 1856 Victoria Park Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Victoria Park Ave At Sloane Ave 242 Sloane Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Sweeney Dr At Victoria Park Ave West Side 2 Sweeney Dr, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Sloane Ave At Sweeney Dr South Side 174 Sloane Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Sloane Ave At Anewen Dr 70 Anewen Dr, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Sloane Ave At Wigmore Dr 128 Sloane Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Sloane Ave At Elvaston Dr 94 Sloane Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Sloane Ave At Trophy Dr 64 Sloane Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Sloane Ave At Eglinton Ave East 37 Sloane Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bermondsey Rd At Eglinton Ave East South Side 1725 Eglinton Avenue East, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
190 Bermondsey Rd South Side View full schedule Go to station
Bermondsey Rd At Bartley Dr 150 Bermondsey Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
120 Bermondsey Rd View full schedule Go to station
Bermondsey Rd At Sunrise Ave 120 Bermondsey Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Hollinger Rd At Bermondsey Rd West Side 54 Northline Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Hollinger Rd At Dohme Ave 42 Hollinger Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Hollinger Rd At Waterman Ave 28 Hollinger Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Hollinger Rd At Curity Ave 20 Curity Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Curity Ave At Cranfield Rd South Side 7A Curity Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Curity Ave At Oconnor Dr 1 Curity Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
850 Oconnor Dr 861 O'Connor Dr, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Oconnor Dr At Sandra Rd 786 O'Connor Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Oconnor Dr At Glenwood Cres West Side 57 Glenwood Cres, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Woodbine Ave At Oconnor Dr South Side Woodbine Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Woodbine Ave At Plains Rd 522 Plains Rd, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Woodbine Ave At Cosburn Ave 1360 Woodbine Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Woodbine Ave At Barker Ave South Side 1270 Woodbine Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Woodbine Ave At Mortimer Ave 1234 Woodbine Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Woodbine Ave At Sammon Ave 1176 Woodbine Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Woodbine Ave At Milverton Blvd 1103 Woodbine Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Woodbine Station 671 Strathmore Boulevard, Toronto View full schedule Go to station

91 FAQ

What time does the 91 bus start operating?

91 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 91 bus stop working?

91 bus stops operating at 11:34 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 91 bus arrive?

When does the WOODBINE Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for WOODBINE Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 91 bus Stops

113 Valley Woods Rd • 1200-1202 York Mills Rd • York Mills Rd At Lochinvar Cres • Silverdale Cres At York Mills Rd South Side • Laurentide Dr At Bushbury Dr • Laurentide Dr At Barnwood Crt East Side • Laurentide Dr At Three Valleys Dr • Three Valleys Dr At Groveland Cres • Brookbanks Dr At Valley Woods Rd • Underhill Dr At Brookbanks Dr South Side • Underhill Dr At Cassandra Blvd (North) South Side • Underhill Dr At Kellythorne Dr • Underhill Dr At Beveridge Dr • Underhill Dr At Doonaree Dr South Side • Underhill Dr At Cornerbrook Dr • Underhill Dr At Roanoke Rd • Lawrence Ave East At Railside Rd (West) East Side • Lawrence Ave East At Railside Rd (East) • Lawrence Ave East At Carnforth Rd East Side • Victoria Park Ave At Lawrence Ave East South Side • Victoria Park Ave At Sloane Ave • Sweeney Dr At Victoria Park Ave West Side • Sloane Ave At Sweeney Dr South Side • Sloane Ave At Anewen Dr • Sloane Ave At Wigmore Dr • Sloane Ave At Elvaston Dr • Sloane Ave At Trophy Dr • Sloane Ave At Eglinton Ave East • Bermondsey Rd At Eglinton Ave East South Side • 190 Bermondsey Rd South Side • Bermondsey Rd At Bartley Dr • 120 Bermondsey Rd • Bermondsey Rd At Sunrise Ave • Hollinger Rd At Bermondsey Rd West Side • Hollinger Rd At Dohme Ave • Hollinger Rd At Waterman Ave • Hollinger Rd At Curity Ave • Curity Ave At Cranfield Rd South Side • Curity Ave At Oconnor Dr • 850 Oconnor Dr • Oconnor Dr At Sandra Rd • Oconnor Dr At Glenwood Cres West Side • Woodbine Ave At Oconnor Dr South Side • Woodbine Ave At Plains Rd • Woodbine Ave At Cosburn Ave • Woodbine Ave At Barker Ave South Side • Woodbine Ave At Mortimer Ave • Woodbine Ave At Sammon Ave • Woodbine Ave At Milverton Blvd • Woodbine Station

List of 91 bus Streets

113 Valley Woods Road • York Mills Road • York Mills Road • 7 Silverdale Crescent • 75 Laurentide Drive • 41 Laurentide Drive • 58 Three Valleys Drive • 55 Three Valleys Drive • 17 Brookbanks Drive • 142 Cassandra Blvd • 160 Underhill Dr • 138 Underhill Drive • 2 Cassandra Blvd • 60 Underhill Dr • 40 Underhill Drive • 26 Underhill Drive • 1309 Lawrence Avenue East • 1345 Lawrence Ave E • 1441 Lawrence Avenue East • 1856 Victoria Park Ave • 242 Sloane Ave • 2 Sweeney Dr • 174 Sloane Avenue • 70 Anewen Dr • 128 Sloane Avenue • 94 Sloane Ave • 64 Sloane Avenue • 37 Sloane Avenue • 1725 Eglinton Avenue East • 150 Bermondsey Road • 120 Bermondsey Road • 54 Northline Road • 42 Hollinger Road • 28 Hollinger Road • 20 Curity Avenue • 7A Curity Ave • 1 Curity Avenue • 861 O'Connor Dr • 786 O'Connor Drive • 57 Glenwood Cres • Woodbine Avenue • 522 Plains Rd • 1360 Woodbine Ave • 1270 Woodbine Avenue • 1234 Woodbine Avenue • 1176 Woodbine Avenue • 1103 Woodbine Ave • 671 Strathmore Boulevard

91 bus Schedule

91 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:04 AM - 11:34 PM

Sunday 12:04 AM - 11:34 PM
Monday 12:04 AM - 11:34 PM
Tuesday 12:04 AM - 11:34 PM
Wednesday 12:04 AM - 11:34 PM
Thursday 12:04 AM - 11:34 PM
Friday 12:04 AM - 11:34 PM
Saturday 12:04 AM - 11:34 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 91 bus route is 113 Valley Woods Rd and the last stop is Woodbine Station. 91 (Direction: 91 - Woodbine Station) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 91 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TTC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Toronto, and helps to find the closest 91 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 91 bus to take on your trip.

91 near me

91 FAQ

What time does the 91 bus start operating?

91 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 91 bus stop working?

91 bus stops operating at 11:34 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 91 bus arrive?

When does the WOODBINE Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for WOODBINE Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More