9104 Line
Sagrada FamÃlia/Luxemburgo
BHTrans linhas convencionais
BHTrans linhas convencionais 9104 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9104 bus (Sagrada Familia) has 34 stops departing from Rua Joaquim Candido Filho 802 and ending at Rua Itajuba 2274.
Choose any of the 9104 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sagrada Familia (34 stops)
Rua Joaquim Candido Filho 802
Rua Professor Joao Martins 245
Rua Padre Jose De Menezes 11
Rua Guaicui 533
Rua Guaicui 333
Rua Irai 43
Rua Conde De Linhares 1047
Rua Conde De Linhares 863
Rua Conde De Linhares 659
Rua Conde De Linhares 477
Rua Conde De Linhares 241
Avenida Olegario Maciel 2277
Avenida Olegario Maciel 2025
Avenida Olegario Maciel 1611
Avenida Olegario Maciel 1329
Rua Santa Catarina 341
Avenida Amazonas 885
Rua Dos Tamoios 237
Rua Dos Tamóios, 31 | Antes Do Viaduto Santa Teresa
Rua Sapucai 383
Rua Sapucai 153
Avenida Do Contorno 1298
Rua Curvelo 128
Rua Itajuba 664
Rua Itajuba 924
Avenida Silviano Brandao 765
Avenida Silviano Brandao 427
Rua Teodomira Diniz Lara 49
Rua Stela De Souza 250
Rua Sao Lazaro 140
Rua Sao Lazaro 300
Rua Sao Lazaro 714
Rua Godofredo De Araujo 83
Rua Itajuba 2274
9104 FAQ
What time does the 9104 bus start operating?
Services on the 9104 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 9104 bus stop working?
Services on the 9104 bus stop at 18:10 on Saturday.
What time does the 9104 bus arrive?
When does the Sagrada FamÃlia/Luxemburgo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sagrada FamÃlia/Luxemburgo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 9104 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9104 bus stop.
BHTrans linhas convencionais Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9104 (from Rua Joaquim Candido Filho 802), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9104 (Sagrada Familia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BHTrans linhas convencionais info now.
9104 line bus fare
BHTrans linhas convencionais 9104 (Sagrada Familia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BHTrans linhas convencionais tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BHTrans linhas convencionais’s official website.
9104 (BHTrans linhas convencionais)
The first stop of the 9104 bus route is Rua Joaquim Candido Filho 802 and the last stop is Rua Itajuba 2274. 9104 (Sagrada Familia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 9104 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BHTrans linhas convencionais suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 9104 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9104 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9104 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 9104 (Sagrada Familia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9104 bus tracker or a live BHTrans linhas convencionais bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BHTrans linhas convencionais or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for BHTrans linhas convencionais and any bus, including line 9104, in Belo Horizonte Region
9104 - Alternative Directions
- 9104 - Sagrada Familia (Ponto Final Na Rua GuaicuÃ) / Schedule
- 9104 - Sagrada Familia (Retorno Expresso(Portas Fechadas)) / Schedule
- 9104 - Luxemburgo / Schedule
- 9104 - Luxemburgo (Retorno Expresso(Portas Fechadas)) / Schedule
- 9104 - Luxemburgo (Desvio Feira Avenida Afonso Pena) / Schedule
- 9104 - Luxemburgo (Ponto Final Na Rua GuaicuÃ) / Schedule
BHTrans linhas convencionais Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 206 - Circular Oeste/ Schedule
- 52 - Estação Pampulha / Avenida Antonio Carlos/ Schedule
- 9106 - Sagrada FamÃlia/Serra/ Schedule
- 642 - Estação Venda Nova/Estação Vilarinho/Cidade Administrativa/ Schedule
- 8208 - Santa Cruz / Uni-Estoril/ Schedule
- 9412 - Conjunto Taquaril/Padre Eustáquio/ Schedule
- 4107 - Alto Caicara/Serra/ Schedule
- 5102 - UFMG/Santo Antonio/ Schedule
- 3050 - Estação Diamante/Hospitais Via Bh Shopping/ Schedule
- 5106 - Bandeirantes / Bh Shopping/ Schedule
- SC03A - Hospital Felicio Rocho/Hospital Militar A/ Schedule
- 8107 - Concórdia/São Pedro/ Schedule
- 732 - Estação São Gabriel / Tupi-Felicidade/ Schedule
- 609 - Serra Verde/Santa Monica/ Schedule
- 33 - Estação Barreiro/Centro-Hospitais/ Schedule
- 535 - Trevo Via Braunas / Shopping Del Rey/ Schedule
- 337 - Estação Barreiro / Itaipu/ Schedule
- 9101 - Alto Vera Cruz/São Bento/ Schedule
- 9410 - Sagrada FamÃlia/Coração EucarÃstico/ Schedule
- 8207 - Maria Goretti/Estrela Dalva/ Schedule