91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き Line
山梨英和大学→敷島営業所
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus (山梨英和大学→敷島営業所) has 36 stops departing from 山梨英和大学 and ending at 敷島営業所.
91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 山梨英和大学→敷島営業所 (36 stops)
山梨英和大学
中央自動車教習所
甲運松原
山崎
山梨学院大学
酒折駅入口
酒折宮前
善光寺入口
甲府市障害者センター入口
城東三丁目
甲府市立図書館入口
城東一丁目
中央三丁目
Ntt甲府ビル
甲府警察署前
県会議事堂
甲府駅バスターミナル
ダイタビル前
宝一丁目
飯田三丁目
甲府地方気象台
八幡神社入口
甲府城西高校
長松寺町
東海高校
池田二丁目
長塚東
長塚入口
長塚(甲斐市)
中下条
敷島小学校
敷島仲町
敷島西町
事業団住宅入口
敷島中学校西口
敷島営業所
91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き FAQ
What time does the 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus start at 08:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus stop at 08:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 山梨英和大学→敷島営業所 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 山梨英和大学→敷島営業所 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き (山梨英和大学→敷島営業所) bus fare?
The 山梨英和大学→敷島営業所 (山梨英和大学→敷島営業所) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥600.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus stop.
91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus Schedule
91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き (from 山梨英和大学), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き (山梨英和大学→敷島営業所) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き (山梨英和大学→敷島営業所) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥600.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus route is 山梨英和大学 and the last stop is 敷島営業所. 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き (山梨英和大学→敷島営業所) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き (山梨英和大学→敷島営業所) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 91:山梨英和大学発 敷島営業所方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 26:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(26:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~県立中央病院~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延山発 身延駅方面行き - 身延山発 身延駅方面行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 64:伊勢町営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(64:甲府駅~遊亀公園~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き - 県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き - 敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 49:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原下仲町方面行き(49:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 78:”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き - ”双葉ニュータウン”発伊勢町営業所行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き - (廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 17:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 42:県立中央病院発 小笠原下仲町方面行き - 県立中央病院発 小笠原下仲町方面行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 57:甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 25:双葉ニュータウン発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 双葉ニュータウン発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(25:甲府駅~飯田~東海高校~大下条北~さつきの団地~双葉ニュータウン)/ Schedule
- 03:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き - 敷島営業所発 昇仙峡口方面行き(03:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口)/ Schedule
- 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 53:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 16:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き - 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き(塩山駅~窪平~西沢渓谷線)/ Schedule