Bus - 921

921

ДС Зеленый Луг-6 - ст.м. Восток

Минсктранс

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 10/12/2018 12:25 PM
Affected lines: Минсктранс - 15, 37, 46, 53, 61, 91, 139, 921
Городские маршруты

921 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 921 bus (Direction: Дс Зеленый Луг-6) has 19 stops departing from Ст. М. 'Восток' and ending in Зеленый Луг-6 Дс.

921 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:11 AM and ends at 11:58 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 921 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Дс Зеленый Луг-6

Ст. М. 'Восток' Upcoming Arrivals
Национальная Библиотека 131 Пр-т Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Обсерватория Upcoming Arrivals
Ст.М. Московская 4 Ул. Волгоградская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Большая Слепня 24 улица Кедышко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Севастопольский Парк Upcoming Arrivals
Восток-2 Мкр-Н Upcoming Arrivals
Калиновского Дс Upcoming Arrivals
Гостиница Агат Upcoming Arrivals
Спортшкола 13 Ул. Карбышева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Почта улица Карбышева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Зеленый Луг-5 Upcoming Arrivals
Карбышева Дс 2 Ул. Карбышева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Логойский Тракт 2 Ул. Гамарника, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Гамарника Ул. 20 к1 улица Гамарника, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Цнянское Водохранилище улица Мирошниченко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Мирошниченко Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Зеленый Луг-6 Дс Upcoming Arrivals
Зеленый Луг-6 Дс 57 Ул. Мирошниченко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals

921 FAQ

What time does the 921 bus start operating?

921 bus starts operating at 12:11 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 921 bus stop working?

921 bus stops operating at 11:58 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 921 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Зеленый Луг-6 - ст.м. Восток Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Зеленый Луг-6 - ст.м. Восток Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 921 bus Stops

Ст. М. 'Восток' • Национальная Библиотека • Обсерватория • Ст.М. Московская • Большая Слепня • Севастопольский Парк • Восток-2 Мкр-Н • Калиновского Дс • Гостиница Агат • Спортшкола • Почта • Зеленый Луг-5 • Карбышева Дс • Логойский Тракт • Гамарника Ул. • Цнянское Водохранилище • Мирошниченко Ул. • Зеленый Луг-6 Дс • Зеленый Луг-6 Дс

List of 921 bus Streets

131 Пр-т Независимости • 4 Ул. Волгоградская • 24 улица Кедышко • 13 Ул. Карбышева • улица Карбышева • 2 Ул. Карбышева • 2 Ул. Гамарника • 20 к1 улица Гамарника • улица Мирошниченко • 57 Ул. Мирошниченко

921 bus Schedule

921 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:11 AM - 11:58 PM

Sunday 12:11 AM - 11:58 PM
Monday 12:11 AM - 11:58 PM
Tuesday 12:11 AM - 11:58 PM
Wednesday 12:11 AM - 11:58 PM
Thursday 12:11 AM - 11:58 PM
Friday 12:11 AM - 11:58 PM
Saturday 12:11 AM - 11:58 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 921 bus route is Ст. М. 'Восток' and the last stop is Зеленый Луг-6 Дс. 921 (Direction: Дс Зеленый Луг-6) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 921 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 921 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 921 bus to take on your trip.

921 near me

Alternative Directions

921 FAQ

What time does the 921 bus start operating?

921 bus starts operating at 12:11 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 921 bus stop working?

921 bus stops operating at 11:58 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 921 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Зеленый Луг-6 - ст.м. Восток Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Зеленый Луг-6 - ст.м. Восток Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More