9307 Line
Figueiró
Ave Mobilidade
Ave Mobilidade 9307 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9307 bus (Figueiró) has 27 stops departing from Vizela (Bombeiros) and ending at Figueiró (Cruzt.º).
Choose any of the 9307 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Figueiró (27 stops)
Vizela (Bombeiros)
Vizela (Parque das Termas)
Cemitério de S. João
Vizela (Ciclo)
Sra. Milagres (Cz.)
Portelas
Alminhas
Sra. de Fátima
Carreira Chã
Urbanização do Rego
Paragem do Rego
Rua Cristelo de Cima
Lugar do Rodilhão
Gandra (Lousada)
Relógio
Lustosa Relógio
Lustosa N106
Caniços (Cz.)
Cruz Nova
Covilhô
Cruzamento do Balão
Pombal (Lousada)
Serração
S. Pedro da Raimonda
Raimonda (Gasolineira)
Raimonda (Farmácia) | Carvalhido
Figueiró (Cruzt.º)
9307 FAQ
What time does the 9307 bus start operating?
Services on the 9307 bus start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9307 bus stop working?
Services on the 9307 bus stop at 19:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9307 bus arrive?
When does the Figueiró bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Figueiró bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 9307 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9307 bus stop.
9307 Bus Schedule
9307 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:15 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:15 - 19:30 | 30 - 113 |
Tue | 07:15 - 19:30 | 30 - 113 |
Wed | 07:15 - 19:30 | 30 - 113 |
Thu | 07:15 - 19:30 | 30 - 113 |
Fri | 07:15 - 19:30 | 30 - 113 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Ave Mobilidade Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9307 (from Vizela (Bombeiros)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9307 (Figueiró) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ave Mobilidade info now.
9307 line bus fare
Ave Mobilidade 9307 (Figueiró) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ave Mobilidade tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ave Mobilidade’s official website.
9307 (Ave Mobilidade)
The first stop of the 9307 bus route is Vizela (Bombeiros) and the last stop is Figueiró (Cruzt.º). 9307 (Figueiró) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 9307 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ave Mobilidade suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto, Braga and Vila Real, and helps to find the closest 9307 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9307 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9307 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 9307 (Figueiró) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9307 bus tracker or a live Ave Mobilidade bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ave Mobilidade or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, light rail, ferry, funicular or gondola to plan your route around Porto, Braga and Vila Real. The trip planner shows updated data for Ave Mobilidade and any bus, including line 9307, in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
9307 - Alternative Directions
Ave Mobilidade Lines in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
- 2211 - Fafe - Burgueiros/ Schedule
- 2216 - Fafe - Gontim/ Schedule
- 2220 - Fafe - Pardelhas/ Schedule
- 5687 - Póvoa de Lanhoso - Soutelo/ Schedule
- 3571 - Guimarães - Póvoa de Lanhoso (via Taipas)/ Schedule
- 2225 - Fafe - Ardegão (via Seidões de Além)/ Schedule
- 2204 - Fafe - Armil/ Schedule
- 2347 - Fafe - Guimarães/ Schedule
- 2227 - Fafe - Vila Pouca (via Quinchães)/ Schedule
- 9404 - Mondim de Basto - Vila Real/ Schedule
- 5385 - TaÃde (Esc.) - Garfe (S. Roque)/ Schedule
- 2231 - Aboim - Aboim (via Bastelo)/ Schedule
- 1105 - Cabeceiras de Basto - Magusteiro/ Schedule
- 4402 - Mondim de Basto - Campanhó/ Schedule
- 4403 - Mondim de Basto - Ermelo/ Schedule
- 9308 - Guimarães - Póvoa de Varzim (via Joane e Famalicão)/ Schedule
- 8294 - Vizela (EB23) - Gémeos (via Infias Esc. - Montezinhos - S. Faustino)/ Schedule
- 2209 - Ponte Nova - Arões (Escola)/ Schedule
- 1241 - Cabeceiras de Basto - Fafe (via Portela Fojos)/ Schedule
- 5505 - Póvoa de Lanhoso - Murteira (via TaÃde (Esc.) - Brunhais - Leiradela)/ Schedule