933.6 Line
|CIRCULAR| P Sul "P2-P3" / Sol Nascente - Tag. Centro (Hélio Prates / Comercial-Samdu Norte)
Área 4 - Marechal
Área 4 - Marechal 933.6 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 933.6 bus (P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente (Taguacenter / H. Prates)) has 48 stops departing from Boulevard Tag. Centro | C9 (Discodil) and ending at Terminal P Sul.
Choose any of the 933.6 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente (Taguacenter / H. Prates) (48 stops)
Boulevard Tag. Centro | C9 (Discodil)
Samdu Norte | Qnb 2 (Inss)
Samdu Norte | Qnb 5
Samdu Norte | Qnb 8
Samdu Norte | Qnb 12 (Hrt / Anchieta)
Samdu N. | Cnb 14 (Pentecostes / Uniprojeção / Fórum)
Samdu Norte | Qne 4 (Uniplan / Vivendas)
Samdu Norte | Qne 15 (Caprichoso)
Samdu Norte | Qne 25 (Dona De Casa / Guarapari)
Samdu Norte | Qne 33 (Taguacenter)
Hélio Prates | 17ª Dp / Cef 12 / Giraffas
Hélio Prates | Qnh 2 (Assembleia De Deus)
Hélio Prates | Qnh 4 (Feira Dos Goianos)
Hélio Prates | Escola Classe 12 / Feira Dos Goianos
Hélio Prates | Setor H Norte / Costa Atacadão
Hélio Prates | Cemitério De Taguatinga / Fort Atacadista
Hélio Prates | Jk Shopping
Hélio Prates | Qnm 28 (Bombeiros)
Hélio Prates | Qnm 18 (Hrc)
Hélio Prates | Feira Central Da Ceilândia
Hélio Prates | Qnm 2 (Beer House)
Hélio Prates | Qnn 1 (Banco Do Brasil)
Hélio Prates | Fort Atacadista / Estação Ceilândia Centro
Hélio Prates | Qnn 17
Hélio Prates | Feira Produtor / Upa / Fund. Bradesco
Shsn Trecho 1 - Av. Principal (Feira Do Produtor)
Av. Central | Shsn Trecho 1, Horta Ch. 15
Shsn Trecho 1 - Av. Principal (Feira Do Produtor)
Av. P1 Sul | Shsn, Ch. 45
Av. P1 Sul | Shsn, Qd. 102
Shsn | Qnp 6/10 (Ch. São João)
Shsn | Qnp 6 (Ch. São Sebastião)
Shsn | Qnp 8/12 (Ch. São Geraldo)
Eqnp 8/12
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 8/12
Av. P2 Sul - Qnp 12
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 12/16 (Diacuy)
Av. P2 Sul - Qnp 16
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 16/20 (Guarapari)
Via Estádio | Qnp 20
Via Estádio | Qnp 20 (Skate Park)
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 16/20 (Serve Mais)
Av. P3 Sul - Qnp 16
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 12/16 (Superm. Veneza)
Av. P3 Sul - Qnp 12
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 8/12
Qnp 22
Terminal P Sul
933.6 FAQ
What time does the 933.6 bus start operating?
Services on the 933.6 bus start at 06:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 933.6 bus stop working?
Services on the 933.6 bus stop at 21:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 933.6 bus arrive?
When does the |CIRCULAR| P Sul "P2-P3" / Sol Nascente - Tag. Centro (Hélio Prates / Comercial-Samdu Norte) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the |CIRCULAR| P Sul "P2-P3" / Sol Nascente - Tag. Centro (Hélio Prates / Comercial-Samdu Norte) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 933.6 (P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente (Taguacenter / H. Prates)) bus fare?
The |CIRCULAR| P Sul "P2-P3" / Sol Nascente - Tag. Centro (Hélio Prates / Comercial-Samdu Norte) (P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente (Taguacenter / H. Prates)) bus fare is about R$2.70.
Does the Área 4 - Marechal 933.6 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 933.6 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 933.6 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 933.6 bus stop.
933.6 bus Schedule
933.6 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:42 - 21:16
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:42 - 21:16 | 30 - 41 |
Tue | 06:42 - 21:16 | 30 - 41 |
Wed | 06:42 - 21:16 | 30 - 41 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 06:42 - 21:16 | 30 - 41 |
Sat | 06:42 - 22:48 | 21 - 45 |
Área 4 - Marechal bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 933.6 (from Boulevard Tag. Centro | C9 (Discodil)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 933.6 (P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente (Taguacenter / H. Prates)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 4 - Marechal info now.
933.6 line bus fare
Área 4 - Marechal 933.6 (P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente (Taguacenter / H. Prates)) ride fare is about R$2.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 4 - Marechal’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Área 4 - Marechal’s official website.
933.6 (Área 4 - Marechal)
The first stop of the 933.6 bus route is Boulevard Tag. Centro | C9 (Discodil) and the last stop is Terminal P Sul. 933.6 (P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente (Taguacenter / H. Prates)) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 933.6 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 4 - Marechal suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 933.6 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 933.6 bus to take on your trip.
Line 933.6 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 933.6 (P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente (Taguacenter / H. Prates)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 933.6 bus tracker or a live Área 4 - Marechal bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 4 - Marechal or a trip planner for Subway or Bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 4 - Marechal and any bus, including line 933.6, in Brasilia Region
933.6 - Alternative Directions
Área 4 - Marechal Lines in Brasilia Region
- 0.823 - Recanto das Emas - Guará II / I (Av. Central / EPNB / ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 0.300 - P Sul (P4) / QNL / QNJ - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Corredor EPTG / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 376.2 - Taguatinga Sul - W3 Norte (via Marginal EPTG / EPIA)/ Schedule
- 805.2 - |CIRCULAR| Recanto das Emas - Tag. Sul-Centro (Católica / Samdu-Comercial Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.089 - Terminal "P" Sul / Av. das Palmeiras / Ceil. Centro / QNJ-QNL / Guará I - II / ParkShopping / Unieuro/ Schedule
- 0.162 - Guará II (QE 44-46) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto / W3 Sul (Setor Policial)/ Schedule
- 386.1 - P Sul P2/P3/P4 (via Samambaia / EPNB) - Aeroporto ✈ / Paranoá/ Schedule
- 0.306 - Taguatinga Sul - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Corredor EPTG / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 090.1 - |CIRCULAR| Guará II-I (QE 44/46) - SIA / Cruzeiro (Shopping Popular)
- 157.6 - |CIRCULAR| Lúcio Costa / Guará l-ll (Pólo de Modas) - Candangolândia (ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 361.2 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P1-P2-P4 / Vila Madureira - Tag. Centro / Pistão Sul (Via Estádio)/ Schedule
- 0.932 - |CORUJÃO| Rodoviária de Taguatinga / Praça do Relógio - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Marginal EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.363 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P2/P3/P4 - Tag. Centro-Shopping (Guariroba / H. Prates / Comercial-Samdu Norte)/ Schedule
- 0.043 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul (P3) - Vicente Pires (Via Estádio / Samdu-Comercial Norte)/ Schedule
- 0.216 - Gama Oeste - Núcleo Bandeirante / Guará II-I (Via Bernardo Sayão)/ Schedule
- 959.3 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal Taguatinga Sul - Veredão (Metrô / Tag. Shopping / Areal 10-11 / ADE)/ Schedule
- 0.357 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal Taguatinga Sul (Pistão Sul / Samdu Norte) / Nova QNL (via Estádio)/ Schedule
- 0.903 - P Sul (P2-P3-P4) / via Leste / Ceil. Centro - Esplanada (via Estrutural)
- 099.1 - Cruzeiro / Feira dos Importados / SIA - Taguatinga Centro / Areal / Águas Claras (via Pistão Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.054 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Sul (300/500) - Taguatinga Centro (Boca da Mata / HRT)/ Schedule