94 Line
Tinlot Carrefour→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
TEC Liege - Verviers
TEC Liege - Verviers 94 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 94 bus (Tinlot Carrefour→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) has 50 stops departing from Tinlot Carrefour and ending at Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C.
94 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 10:29. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 94 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tinlot Carrefour→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C (50 stops)
Tinlot Carrefour
Tinlot Rue De L'Eglise
Tinlot Ferme Sarlet
Fraiture Rue De La Croix-Rouge
Nandrin Bois De La Bouhaye
Nandrin La Bouhaye
Nandrin La Basse
Nandrin Ecole St-Martin
Nandrin Place A. Botty
Nandrin Chapelle Ste-Anne
Nandrin Maison Demoulin
Nandrin Quatre Bras
Yernee-Fraineux Pharmacie
Saint-Severin St-Lambert Fontaine
Saint-Severin Petit-Fraineux
Saint-Severin Route du Village
Ehein Pêcherie
Ehein Haut
Ehein Route De Marche
Neuville-En-Condroz Maison Communale
Neuville-En-Condroz Rue du Village
Neuville-En-Condroz Route D'Esneux
Neuville-En-Condroz Sentier Des 7 Fawes
Rotheux-Rimiere Rue du Château D'Eau
Rotheux-Rimiere Centrale Electrique
Rotheux-Rimiere Poste
Rotheux-Rimiere Rue De La Limite
Rotheux-Rimiere Bout De Rotheux
Rotheux-Rimiere Vieux Chêne
Plainevaux Sentier du Condroz
Plainevaux Route du Condroz 49
Plainevaux Route du Condroz 65
Plainevaux Carrefour
Boncelles Route du Condroz 89
Boncelles Gonhy
Boncelles Rue du Midi
Boncelles Voie Offenbach
Boncelles Maison Communale
Boncelles Maison Communale
Boncelles Eglise
Boncelles Rue du Cornillon
Ougree Allée du Beau Vivier
Ougree Rue De La Rose
Ougree Beau Site
Sclessin Standard
Sclessin Château
Liege Val Benoît Université
Liege Tunnel De Cointe
Liege Place Général Leman
Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C
94 FAQ
What time does the 94 bus start operating?
Services on the 94 bus start at 10:29 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 94 bus stop working?
Services on the 94 bus stop at 10:29 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 94 bus arrive?
When does the Tinlot Carrefour→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tinlot Carrefour→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the TEC Liege - Verviers 94 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 94 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 94 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 94 bus stop.
94 Bus Schedule
94 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:29
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:29 | Single departure |
Tue | 10:29 | Single departure |
Wed | 10:29 | Single departure |
Thu | 10:29 | Single departure |
Fri | 10:29 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 94 (from Tinlot Carrefour), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 94 (Tinlot Carrefour→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Liège - Verviers info now.
94 line bus fare
TEC Liege - Verviers 94 (Tinlot Carrefour→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Liege - Verviers tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Liège - Verviers’s official website.
94 (TEC Liege - Verviers)
The first stop of the 94 bus route is Tinlot Carrefour and the last stop is Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C. 94 (Tinlot Carrefour→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 94 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Liege - Verviers suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 94 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 94 bus to take on your trip.
Line 94 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 94 (Tinlot Carrefour→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 94 bus tracker or a live TEC Liege - Verviers bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Liege - Verviers or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Liege - Verviers and any bus, including line 94, in Belgium
94 - Alternative Directions
- 94 - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C / Schedule
- 94 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Neuville-En-Condroz Maison Communale / Schedule
- 94 - Boncelles Maison Communale→Warzee Dépôt Tec / Schedule
- 94 - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Boncelles Maison Communale / Schedule
- 94 - Ochain Château→Boncelles Maison Communale / Schedule
- 94 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Warzee Dépôt Tec / Schedule
- 94 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Tinlot Carrefour / Schedule
- 94 - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Boncelles Maison Communale / Schedule
- 94 - Neuville-En-Condroz Maison Communale→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C / Schedule
- 94 - Boncelles Maison Communale→Clavier Station / Schedule
- 94 - Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai D→Clavier Station / Schedule
- 94 - Clavier Station→Liege Gare Des Guillemins - Quai C / Schedule
- 94 - Boncelles Maison Communale→Ochain Château / Schedule
- 94 - Warzee Dépôt Tec→Boncelles Maison Communale / Schedule
TEC Liege - Verviers Lines in Belgium
- 104 - Proxibus de Juprelle/ Schedule
- 747 - Kaiserbaracke - Born - St-Vith/ Schedule
- 745 - Trois-Ponts - Waimes - Büllingen/ Schedule
- 108 - Mortroux - Julémont-Mortier-Trembleur-Blegny-Herve/ Schedule
- 174 - Liège - Wihogne/ Schedule
- 19 - St-Lambert - Ans - Cité Lonay - XIV Verges/ Schedule
- 242 - Lierneux - Trois-Ponts/ Schedule
- 60 - Gare Léopold - Bressoux - Jupille - Les Bruyères/ Schedule
- 339 - Aubel - Remersdaal - Teuven - SMV/FSM/ Schedule
- 107 - Housse - Barchon - Tignée - Cerexhe - Melen -Herve/ Schedule
- 401 - Vielsalm - St.Vith - Manderfeld - Losheimergraben/ Schedule
- 385 - Eupen - Mützenich - Monschau - Kalterherberg/ Schedule
- 6 - Quai Roosevelt - Herstal - Wandre - Cheratte/ Schedule
- 240 - Liège - Sarolay - Hermalle - Visé/ Schedule
- 25 - Darchis - Gros Hêtre - Boncelles/ Schedule
- 3 - 20 Août -Tilleur-Jemeppe-Flémalle (Trixhes)/ Schedule
- 142 - Esneux - Trois-Ponts - Gouvy/ Schedule
- 32 - Flémalle (Trixhes) - Jemeppe-Seraing-Boncelles-CHU/ Schedule
- 93 - Esneux - Tavier - Warzée/ Schedule
- 26 - Rép. Française - Angleur-Streupas/Belle-Ile/Chênée/ Schedule