9403 Line
Avenue Des Choralies
ZOU ! Scolaire
ZOU ! Scolaire 9403 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9403 bus (Avenue Des Choralies) has 39 stops departing from Pem Gare Routière and ending at Avenue Des Choralies.
9403 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:10. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 9403 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Avenue Des Choralies (39 stops)
Pem Gare Routière
Charité
Quinconces
Fabre
Marie Pila
Les Chênes
Pont Des Fontaines
Four À Chaux
Terre Blanche
Mirabeau
Beaumajour (Casado)
La Mède (Pépinière Guillaume)
Zone Artisanale (La Tisanière)
Majoral Jouve
Cheseaux (Shopi)
Mistral
4 Vents
Lavoir
Place Ancienne Gare
Cave Lavau
Place Des Vignerons
Domaine Alary
Centre
Cave De Rasteau
Lotissement
Centre
Les Grands Prés
Cave Coopérative
Maison Garcia
Magnanarie
Marronnier
Boulodrome
Le Palis - Croisement Roaix
Le Palis - Domaine Saint Claude
Le Palis - Centre Equestre
Le Palis - Ecoles
Route De Villedieu
Cave La Romaine
Avenue Des Choralies
9403 FAQ
What time does the 9403 bus start operating?
Services on the 9403 bus start at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday.
What time does the 9403 bus stop working?
Services on the 9403 bus stop at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday.
What time does the 9403 bus arrive?
When does the Avenue Des Choralies bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Avenue Des Choralies bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ZOU ! Scolaire 9403 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 9403 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 9403 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9403 bus stop.
9403 Bus Schedule
9403 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:10 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 18:10 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ZOU ! Scolaire Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9403 (from Pem Gare Routière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9403 (Avenue Des Choralies) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ZOU ! Scolaire info now.
9403 line bus fare
ZOU ! Scolaire 9403 (Avenue Des Choralies) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ZOU ! Scolaire tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ZOU ! Scolaire’s official website.
9403 (ZOU ! Scolaire)
The first stop of the 9403 bus route is Pem Gare Routière and the last stop is Avenue Des Choralies. 9403 (Avenue Des Choralies) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 9403 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 100 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZOU ! Scolaire suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 9403 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9403 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9403 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 9403 (Avenue Des Choralies) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9403 bus tracker or a live ZOU ! Scolaire bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ZOU ! Scolaire or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry, train or gondola to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for ZOU ! Scolaire and any bus, including line 9403, in Marseille
9403 - Alternative Directions
ZOU ! Scolaire Lines in Marseille
- 8822 - Signes - La Seyne/ Schedule
- 9960 - Scol. Apt/ Schedule
- 9962 - Scol. Saignon/ Schedule
- 8282 - Le Luc - Toulon/ Schedule
- 4602 - Cereste - Apt/ Schedule
- 8858 - Belgentier - Sollies Pont/ Schedule
- 9921 - Scol. Apt/ Schedule
- 9602 - Scol. Avignon/ Schedule
- 8860 - Sollies Ville - Sollies Ville/ Schedule
- 8420 - Cabasse - Carces/ Schedule
- 4810 - Pierrerue - Forcalquier/ Schedule
- 8544 - Cabasse - Brignoles/ Schedule
- 9610 - Scol. Le Thor/ Schedule
- 4807 - Lurs - Oraison/ Schedule
- 8140 - Artigues - St Martin/ Schedule
- 8402 - St Zacharie - St Maximin/ Schedule
- 8482 - Brignoles - Toulon/ Schedule
- 9917 - Scol. Bonnieux/ Schedule
- 9701 - Scol. Pertuis/ Schedule
- 8540 - Flassans Sur Issole - Besse Sur Issole/ Schedule