9501 Line
Les Chênes
ZOU ! Scolaire
ZOU ! Scolaire 9501 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9501 bus (Les Chênes) has 39 stops departing from Gare Sncf and ending at Les Chênes.
Choose any of the 9501 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Les Chênes (39 stops)
Gare Sncf
Salle Des Fêtes
Brantes
Les Islettes
Lep Eguilles
Lavandières
Centre
Joliot Curie
Confines
Petit Flory
Romarins
Aubanel
Roumanille
Souville
Saint Estève
Le Pont
Centre
Relais De L'Auzon
Place Du 8 Mai
Poste
Mairie
Oratoire
Cove
Mont Ventoux
Fabre
Quinconces
A. Rogier
Square Marcet
Boulevard Du Nord
Porte D'Orange
Marotte
Albin Durand
Gandié
Pem Gare Routière
Charité
Quinconces
Fabre
Marie Pila
Les Chênes
9501 FAQ
What time does the 9501 bus start operating?
Services on the 9501 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9501 bus stop working?
Services on the 9501 bus stop at 07:07 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9501 bus arrive?
When does the Les Chênes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Les Chênes bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 9501 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9501 bus stop.
9501 Bus Schedule
9501 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 07:07
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 - 07:07 | 7 |
Tue | 07:00 - 07:07 | 7 |
Wed | 07:00 - 07:07 | 7 |
Thu | 07:00 - 07:07 | 7 |
Fri | 07:00 - 07:07 | 7 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ZOU ! Scolaire Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9501 (from Gare Sncf), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9501 (Les Chênes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ZOU ! Scolaire info now.
9501 line bus fare
ZOU ! Scolaire 9501 (Les Chênes) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ZOU ! Scolaire tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ZOU ! Scolaire’s official website.
9501 (ZOU ! Scolaire)
The first stop of the 9501 bus route is Gare Sncf and the last stop is Les Chênes. 9501 (Les Chênes) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 9501 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZOU ! Scolaire suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 9501 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9501 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9501 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 9501 (Les Chênes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9501 bus tracker or a live ZOU ! Scolaire bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ZOU ! Scolaire or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for ZOU ! Scolaire and any bus, including line 9501, in Marseille
ZOU ! Scolaire Lines in Marseille
- 9700 - Scol. La Tour D'aigues/ Schedule
- 8434 - Plan D'aups - St Zacharie/ Schedule
- 8821 - Meounes - Hyeres/ Schedule
- 7403 - Scol. Rognonas/ Schedule
- 8843 - Regie De Bormes/ Schedule
- 8837 - Le Beausset - Six Fours/ Schedule
- 8826 - Bandol - La Seyne/ Schedule
- 8212 - Tourtour - Aups/ Schedule
- 9960 - Scol. Apt/ Schedule
- 4807 - Lurs - Oraison/ Schedule
- 9702 - Scol. Aix En Provence/ Schedule
- 7801 - Scol. Orgon/ Schedule
- 4112 - Marseille - Barcelonnette/ Schedule
- 4801 - Dauphin - Volx/ Schedule
- 9900 - Scol. Isle/sorgue Et Carpentras/ Schedule
- 9901 - Scol. Cabrières D'avignon/ Schedule
- 9115 - Scol. Piolenc/ Schedule
- 4603 - Reillanne - Forcalquier/ Schedule
- 8121 - Villecroze - Aups/ Schedule