97 Line
กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk
BMTA
BMTA 97 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 97 bus (กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk) has 57 stops departing from โรงพยาบาลสงฆ์ Priest Hospital and ending at กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk.
Choose any of the 97 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk (57 stops)
โรงพยาบาลสงฆ์ Priest Hospital
ตรงข้าม สน.พญาไท Opposite Phayathai Police Station
สำนักงานเขตราชเทวี Ratchathewi District Office
กรมแพทย์ทหารบก Army Medical Department
อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (เกาะพหลโยธิน)
ซอยพหลโยธิน 1,ซอยลือชา Lue Cha (Phahonyothin 1)
Bts สนามเป้า(ทางออก1) Bts Sanampao (Exit 1)
Bts สนามเป้า(ทางออก3) Bts Sanampao (Exit 3)
ซอยพหลโยธิน 5,ซอยราชครู
Bts อารีย์(ทางออก3) Bts Ari (Exit 3)
กองบัญชาการตำรวจตระเวนชายแดน Border Patrol Police
ซอยพหลโยธิน 11,ซอยเสนาร่วม
แยกสะพานควาย,ซอยประดิพัทธ์ 20 Pra Di Phat Soi 20
โรงแรมมิโดโฮเต็ล Rongraem Mi Do Hoten
สำนักงานเลขาธิการ Samnakngan Lekhathikan
ตรงข้ามซอยประดิพัทธ์ 1 Pra Di Phat Soi 1
กรมทหารปืนใหญ่ที่1รักษาพระองค์
กรมสรรพวุธ,สะพานแดง
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนช่างอากาศอำรุง,กรมสรรพาวุธ
วัดธรรมาภิรตาราม,ตรงข้ามวัดสะพานสูง
ตรงข้ามเตาปูนแมนชั่น Trongkham Taopoon Mansion
ตรงข้ามหลังตลาดเตาปูน,เฉลิมพันธ์เก่า Yaek Taopoon
Mrtบางซื่อ Mrt Bangsue
ตรงข้ามตลาดเตาปูน Soi Pracha Naruemit
ประชานฤมิตร,ธนาคารกสิกรไทย,ประชาคม,กรุงเทพ-นนทบรุี 5
ซอยกรุงเทพ-นนทบุรี 13,ซอยไสวสุวรรณ
สถานีตำรวจเตาปูน,ซอยกรุงเทพ-นนทบุรี 17
วัดเชิงหวาย,ซอยกรุงเทพ-นนทบุรี 21/1
โรงงานทอผ้า
ตลาดบางซ่อน,ซอยกรุงเทพ-นนทบุรี 25
ซอยกรุงเทพ-นนทบุรี 29
ตรงข้ามกรมยุทธบริการ(ขาออก)
บิ๊กซีวงศ์สว่าง Big C Wongsawang
ตรงข้ามวัดเลียบ WAT Liap
ตรงข้ามซอยวัดหลวง Trongkham Soi Watluang
ตรงข้ามวัดน้อย,ตรงข้ามซอยวงศ์สว่าง 15
ซอยยิ้มประยูร Wong Sawang Soi 4
วัดเสาหิน WAT Sao Hin
ตรงข้ามมหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าพระนครเหนือ
ใต้สะพานพระราม7(ขาออก) Tai Saphan Phra Ram 7
ธนาคารอาคารสงเคราะห์สาขาพระราม7
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านพิบูลย์บางซื่อ
โรงเรียนสตรีนนทบุรี-วัดปากน้ำ
โรงเรียนเขมพิทยา Rongrian WAT Khamao Phin Ta Ram
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านพิบูลย์การ์เดน,ซอยแสงเสนีย์1
คอนโดริเวอร์ไร,แฟรกส์บาร์,
สวนอาหารนัดพบ Suan Ahan Nat Phop
ตรงข้ามวัดกำแพง WAT Kamphaeng
วิทยาลัยพาณิชย์พงษ์สวัสดิ์เทคโนโลยี Pongsawass
ตลาดนนท์ Talat Non
ตรงข้ามซอยประชาราษฎ์ 13
โรงเรียนเทศบาล 2,วัดทินกรนิมิต
ซอยประชาราษฏร์ 16/1,ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนคริสเตียนวิทยา
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนวัดลานนาบุญ
บิ๊กซี นนทบุรี Hang Big C Nonthaburi
ปากทางเข้ากระทรวงสาธารณสุข
กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk
97 FAQ
What time does the 97 bus start operating?
97 bus is available 24/7
What time does the 97 bus stop working?
97 bus operates 24/7
What time does the 97 bus arrive?
When does the กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the BMTA 97 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The 97 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 97 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 97 bus stop.
97 Bus Schedule
97 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 24 hours | 15 - 20 |
Tue | 24 hours | 15 - 20 |
Wed | 24 hours | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 24 hours | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 24 hours | 15 - 20 |
Sat | 24 hours | 15 - 20 |
BMTA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 97 (from โรงพยาบาลสงฆ์ Priest Hospital), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 97 (กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ขสมก BMTA info now.
97 line bus fare
BMTA 97 (กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BMTA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ขสมก BMTA’s official website.
97 (BMTA)
The first stop of the 97 bus route is โรงพยาบาลสงฆ์ Priest Hospital and the last stop is กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk. 97 (กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 97 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BMTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 97 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 97 bus to take on your trip.
Line 97 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 97 (กระทรวงสาธารณสุข(ท่าจอดรถ) Krasuang Satharanasuk) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 97 bus tracker or a live BMTA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BMTA or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for BMTA and any bus, including line 97, in Bangkok
97 - Alternative Directions
BMTA Lines in Bangkok
- 543ก (ปอ.) (AC) - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - อู่บางเขน Nonthaburi Pier - Bangkhen/ Schedule
- 84ก - ม.เอื้ออาทรศาลายา - วงเวียนใหญ่ Salaya Housing - Wongwian Yai/ Schedule
- 145 - อู่แพรกษา-บ่อดิน - อู่หมอชิต 2 Praksa-Bodin - Mochit 2/ Schedule
- 204 - ห้วยขวาง - ท่าน้ำราชวงศ์ Huai Khwang - Ratchawong Pier/ Schedule
- 142 (ปอ.) (AC) - ปากน้ำ (อู่ฟาร์มจระเข้) - อู่แสมดำ Paknam (Crocodile Farm) - Samaedam/ Schedule
- A1 (ปอ.) (AC) - สนามบินดอนเมือง - BTS หมอชิต Donmueng Airport - BTS Mochit/ Schedule
- 45 - สำโรง - สี่พระยา Samrong - Siphaya/ Schedule
- 96ก - อู่มีนบุรี - แฮปปี้แลนด์ Minburi - Happyland/ Schedule
- 20 (ปอ.) (AC) - พระสมุทรเจดีย์ - ท่าดินแดง Phra Samut Chedi - Tha Dindaeng/ Schedule
- 25 - รร.ปทุมคงคา สมุทรปราการ - วัดธาตุทอง Pathumkongka Samutprakan - Wat Thad Thong/ Schedule
- 141 (ปอ.) (AC) - [ท] อู่แสมดำ - จุฬาลงกรณ์ [E] Samaedam - Chulalongkorn/ Schedule
- 522 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่รังสิต - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Rangsit - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 23 - สำโรง - เทเวศร์ Samrong - Thewet/ Schedule
- 66 - ศูนย์ราชการแจ้งวัฒนะ - สายใต้ใหม่ (ตลิ่งชัน) -/ Schedule
- 80ก - หมู่บ้าน วปอ.11 - สนง.เขตบางกอกใหญ่ Thai NDC 11 Village - Bangkok Yai/ Schedule
- 23 - อู่เมกาบางนา - ประตูน้ำ Mega Bangna - Pratunam/ Schedule
- 84 - อ้อมใหญ่ - BTS กรุงธนบุรี Om Yai - BTS Krungthonburi/ Schedule
- 29 - อู่รังสิต - หัวลำโพง Rangsit - Hua Lamphong/ Schedule
- 26ก - [ส] เคหะร่มเกล้า - อู่มีนบุรี [S] Romklao Housing - Minburi/ Schedule
- 26ก - [ส] ARL ลาดกระบัง - อู่มีนบุรี [S] ARL Ladkrabang - Minburi/ Schedule