9785-51 Line
Jardim Carombé - Terminal Cachoeirinha
SPTrans
SPTrans 9785-51 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9785-51 bus (Term. Cachoeirinha) has 20 stops departing from R. Aurélio Brasil Ribeiro, 565 and ending at Av. Dep. Cantidio Sampaio, 537.
Choose any of the 9785-51 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Cachoeirinha (20 stops)
R. Aurélio Brasil Ribeiro, 565
Av. Manoel Bolivar, 313
Estr. Lázaro Amâncio de Barros, 1298
Estrada Lázaro Amâncio de Barros, 755
Estr. Lázaro Amâncio de Barros, 309
R. ParapuĂŁ, 1847
R. ParapuĂŁ, 1651
R. ParapuĂŁ, 1381
R. ParapuĂŁ
R. Br. de Santo Ă‚ngelo, 38
R. Br. de Santo Ă‚ngelo, 406
R. Br. de Santo Ă‚ngelo, 644
Av. JoĂŁo Paulo Primeiro, 1720
Av. JoĂŁo Paulo Primeiro, 84
R. LuĂs JosĂ© Junqueira Freire, 391
R. Henry Charles Potel, 454
R. Henry Charles Potel, 714
R. Henry Charles Potel, 868
Av. Dep. Cantidio Sampaio, 789
Av. Dep. Cantidio Sampaio, 537
9785-51 FAQ
What time does the 9785-51 bus start operating?
Services on the 9785-51 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9785-51 bus stop working?
Services on the 9785-51 bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9785-51 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Carombé - Terminal Cachoeirinha bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Carombé - Terminal Cachoeirinha bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 9785-51 (Term. Cachoeirinha) bus fare?
The Jardim Carombé - Terminal Cachoeirinha (Term. Cachoeirinha) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 9785-51 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9785-51 bus stop.
9785-51 Bus Schedule
9785-51 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 07:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:00 - 07:00 | 30 |
Tue | 06:00 - 07:00 | 30 |
Wed | 06:00 - 07:00 | 30 |
Thu | 06:00 - 07:00 | 30 |
Fri | 06:00 - 07:00 | 30 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9785-51 (from R. Aurélio Brasil Ribeiro, 565), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9785-51 (Term. Cachoeirinha) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
9785-51 line bus fare
SPTrans 9785-51 (Term. Cachoeirinha) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
9785-51 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 9785-51 bus route is R. Aurélio Brasil Ribeiro, 565 and the last stop is Av. Dep. Cantidio Sampaio, 537. 9785-51 (Term. Cachoeirinha) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 9785-51 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 9785-51 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9785-51 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9785-51 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 9785-51 (Term. Cachoeirinha) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9785-51 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 9785-51, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 5109-10 - Terminal Vila Prudente - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- N704-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 5630-21 - Cidade Dutra - Largo SĂŁo Francisco/ Schedule
- 1020-10 - Perus - ConexĂŁo Vila IĂłrio/ Schedule
- 847P-42 - Brasilândia - Vila OlĂmpia/ Schedule
- 2201-10 - Divisa de Ferraz - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 4310-10 - E.t. Itaquera - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6056-10 - Parque Santa CecĂlia - Terminal GrajaĂş/ Schedule
- 6116-10 - Jardim Prainha - Terminal GrajaĂş/ Schedule
- 3902-10 - Cptm Jardim Romano - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 6012-31 - Parque IndependĂŞncia - Jardim Ă‚ngela/ Schedule
- 3728-10 - MetrĂ´ Artur Alvim - Parque Savoy City/ Schedule
- N141-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Jardim Carombé/ Schedule
- 5164-21 - Cidade Leonor - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 675R-10 - GrajaĂş - MetrĂ´ Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 1012-10 - Terminal Jardim Britania - Jardim Monte Belo/ Schedule
- 8594-21 - Cidade Pirituba - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 2755-10 - Guaianases - MetrĂ´ Penha/ Schedule
- 2009-10 - Jardim Robru - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 3004-10 - Jardim SĂŁo Martinho - Cptm Vila Mara/itaim/ Schedule