99路 Line
云顶澜山
珠海公交
珠海公交 99路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 99路 bus (云顶澜山) has 42 stops departing from 拱北口岸总站 and ending at 云顶澜山.
Choose any of the 99路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 云顶澜山 (42 stops)
拱北口岸总站
拱北分站
银都
粤海东
日华花园
情侣南路南
庆华国际酒店
情侣南路中
全球通大厦
九洲驿站(公交招呼站)
海愉半岛(公交招呼站)
情侣南路北
九洲花园
九洲港
洲仔
九洲新村
海洲路口
海滨泳场
珠海渔女
侨苑
海霞新村
名亭公园
百货公司
邮政大厦
凤凰北
华子石西
梅华东
紫荆园
香洲总站
888街
农信大厦
名街花园
金桦花园
体育中心南
红山北
富康花园
旺角百货
葵竹苑
特警支队
诚丰怡园
公安村
云顶澜山
99路 FAQ
What time does the 99路 bus start operating?
Services on the 99路 bus start at 06:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 99路 bus stop working?
Services on the 99路 bus stop at 21:53 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 99路 bus arrive?
When does the 云顶澜山 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 云顶澜山 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 99路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 99路 bus stop.
99路 bus Schedule
99路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40 - 21:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 21:53 | 11 |
Mon | 06:40 - 21:53 | 11 |
Tue | 06:40 - 21:53 | 11 |
Wed | 06:40 - 21:53 | 11 |
Thu | 06:40 - 21:53 | 11 |
Fri | 06:40 - 21:53 | 11 |
Sat | 06:40 - 21:53 | 11 |
珠海公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 99路 (from 拱北口岸总站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 99路 (云顶澜山) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 珠海公交 info now.
99路 line bus fare
珠海公交 99路 (云顶澜山) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 珠海公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 珠海公交’s official website.
99路 (珠海公交)
The first stop of the 99路 bus route is 拱北口岸总站 and the last stop is 云顶澜山. 99路 (云顶澜山) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 99路 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 珠海公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zhuhai, and helps to find the closest 99路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 99路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 99路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 99路 (云顶澜山) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 99路 bus tracker or a live 珠海公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 珠海公交 or a trip planner for Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Zhuhai. The trip planner shows updated data for 珠海公交 and any bus, including line 99路, in Zhuhai
99路 - Alternative Directions
珠海公交 Lines in Zhuhai
- 705路 - 高栏 - 南水/ Schedule
- 5路 - 海虹总站 - 湾仔/ Schedule
- 401路 - 井岸 - 莲溪/ Schedule
- K7路 - 平沙 - 吉大总站/ Schedule
- 402路 - 围头新村 - 井岸/ Schedule
- 810路 - 三灶 - 阳光生态园/ Schedule
- 503路 - 北澳 - 丽珠西门(派特尔)/ Schedule
- 408路 - 宁海世纪城 - 平螺/ Schedule
- 102路周四至五中午班 - 明珠北 - 明珠北/ Schedule
- 80路 - 格力康乐园 - 红东/ Schedule
- 206路 - 小林 - 香洲/ Schedule
- 403路 - 竹洲 - 宁海世纪城/ Schedule
- 130路晚高峰班 - 湾仔 - 湾仔/ Schedule
- 151路 - 中电投 - 横琴口岸/ Schedule
- 931路 - (三乡)雅居乐车站 - 拱北口岸总站/ Schedule
- 67路 - 柏叶林 - 金鼎市场/ Schedule
- 1路 - 城轨珠海站 - 香洲/ Schedule
- 7路 - 清华科技园 - 体育中心南/ Schedule
- 68路 - 翠花苑 - 金鼎总站/ Schedule
- 405路 - 富山工业园 - 北澳/ Schedule