Bus - 99

99

Автозаводский мост - 138-й квартал Выхина

ГУП Мосгортранс

99 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 99 bus (Direction: Автозаводский Мост‎→138-Й Квартал Выхина) has 35 stops departing from Автозаводский Мост and ending in 138-Й Квартал Выхина.

99 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:20 AM and ends at 11:41 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 99 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Автозаводский Мост‎→138-Й Квартал Выхина

Автозаводский Мост Upcoming Arrivals
2-Я Проходная Зил дом 23, корпус 5 Автозаводская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Парк Легенд 23 к3 Автозаводская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Автозаводская дом 17 Автозаводская Улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Автозаводская улица Мастеркова, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Завод «Динамо» дом 7 Улица Ленинская Слобода, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Ленинская Слобода Upcoming Arrivals
Типография 16 1-я улица Машиностроения, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
1-Я Машиностроения дом 32/9, строение 1 Шарикоподшипниковская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Дубровка Шарикоподшипниковская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Новоостаповская Улица дом 15, строение 1 1-я Дубровская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Новоостаповская Улица 5 дом 13, строение 65 Шарикоподшипниковская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Волгоградский Проспект Upcoming Arrivals
Тэц № 8 32 к7 Волгоградский проспект, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Завод «Спецэлектрод» дом 40 Волгоградский Проспект, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Волгоградский Проспект 45 Upcoming Arrivals
Текстильщики 46/15к3а Волгоградский проспект, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Стадион Upcoming Arrivals
Волжский Бульвар Upcoming Arrivals
Волгоградский Проспект 62 дом 60, корпус 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский Проспект) дом 78а, строение 1 Волгоградский Проспект Upcoming Arrivals
Кузьминки 82/37 Волгоградский проспект, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин Свет (Волгоградский Проспект) дом 104, корпус 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Есенинский Бульвар Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин Мебель (Волгоградский Проспект) Волгоградский проспект, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Академика Скрябина 152 Волгоградский проспект, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
19-Й Таксомоторный Парк дом 29а Ташкентская Улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Поликлиника 24 к1 Ташкентская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Школа 19 Ташкентская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Универсам Upcoming Arrivals
Детская Школа Искусств Имени Балакирева дом 26а Ферганская Улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Ферганский Проезд 2/32 Ферганский проезд, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Детский Сад Upcoming Arrivals
138-Й Квартал Выхина дом 187/16, корпус 2 Волгоградский Проспект Upcoming Arrivals

99 FAQ

What time does the 99 bus start operating?

99 bus starts operating at 12:17 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 99 bus stop working?

99 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 99 bus arrive?

When does the Автозаводский мост - 138-й квартал Выхина Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Автозаводский мост - 138-й квартал Выхина Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 99 bus Stops

Автозаводский Мост • 2-Я Проходная Зил • Парк Легенд • Автозаводская • Автозаводская • Завод «Динамо» • Улица Ленинская Слобода • Типография • 1-Я Машиностроения • Дубровка • Новоостаповская Улица • Новоостаповская Улица 5 • Волгоградский Проспект • Азлк • Тэц № 8 • Завод «Спецэлектрод» • Волгоградский Проспект 45 • Текстильщики • Стадион • Волжский Бульвар • Волгоградский Проспект 62 • Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский Проспект) • Кузьминки • Магазин Свет (Волгоградский Проспект) • Есенинский Бульвар • Магазин Мебель (Волгоградский Проспект) • Академика Скрябина • 19-Й Таксомоторный Парк • Поликлиника • Школа • Универсам • Детская Школа Искусств Имени Балакирева • Ферганский Проезд • Детский Сад • 138-Й Квартал Выхина

List of 99 bus Streets

дом 23 • 23 к3 Автозаводская улица • дом 17 Автозаводская Улица • улица Мастеркова • дом 7 Улица Ленинская Слобода • 16 1-я улица Машиностроения • дом 32/9 • Шарикоподшипниковская улица • дом 15 • дом 13 • 32 к7 Волгоградский проспект • дом 40 Волгоградский Проспект • 46/15к3а Волгоградский проспект • дом 60 • дом 78а • 82/37 Волгоградский проспект • дом 104 • Волгоградский проспект • 152 Волгоградский проспект • дом 29а Ташкентская Улица • 24 к1 Ташкентская улица • 19 Ташкентская улица • дом 26а Ферганская Улица • 2/32 Ферганский проезд • дом 187/16

99 bus Schedule

99 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 AM - 11:41 PM

Sunday 12:17 AM - 11:48 PM
Monday 12:17 AM - 11:41 PM
Tuesday 12:20 AM - 11:41 PM
Wednesday 12:20 AM - 11:41 PM
Thursday 12:20 AM - 11:41 PM
Friday 12:20 AM - 11:41 PM
Saturday 12:20 AM - 11:48 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 99 bus route is Автозаводский Мост and the last stop is 138-Й Квартал Выхина. 99 (Direction: Автозаводский Мост‎→138-Й Квартал Выхина) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 99 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГУП Мосгортранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 99 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 99 bus to take on your trip.

99 near me

99 FAQ

What time does the 99 bus start operating?

99 bus starts operating at 12:17 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 99 bus stop working?

99 bus stops operating at 11:41 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 99 bus arrive?

When does the Автозаводский мост - 138-й квартал Выхина Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Автозаводский мост - 138-й квартал Выхина Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More