Bus - A33

A33

屯門(悅湖山莊) Tuen Mun (Yuet Wu Villa) - 機場 Airport

龍運機場巴士路線 LW Airport Bus

A33 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The A33 bus (Direction: 屯門(悅湖山莊) Tuen Mun (Yuet Wu Villa)) has 30 stops departing from 機場(地面運輸中心) Airport (Ground Transportation Centre) and ending in 悅湖山莊 Yuet Wu Villa.

A33 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 10:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the A33 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 屯門(悅湖山莊) Tuen Mun (Yuet Wu Villa)

機場(地面運輸中心) Airport (Ground Transportation Centre) Upcoming Arrivals
青嶼幹線收費廣場 Lantau Link Toll Plaza Upcoming Arrivals
屯門公路巴士轉乘站 Tuen Mun Rd. Bus-Bus Interchange Upcoming Arrivals
大欖涌 Tai Lam Chung Upcoming Arrivals
小欖 Siu Lam 青山公路-大欖段 Castle Peak Road – Tai Lam, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
警察宿舍 Police Quarters Upcoming Arrivals
小欖村 Siu Lam Tsuen Upcoming Arrivals
小欖新村 Siu Lam San Tsuen Upcoming Arrivals
愛琴灣 The Aegean Upcoming Arrivals
小秀上村 Siu Sau Sheung Tsuen Upcoming Arrivals
龍珠島 Pearl Island Upcoming Arrivals
香港黃金海岸 Hong Kong Gold Coast Upcoming Arrivals
黃金泳灘 Golden Beach Upcoming Arrivals
咖啡灣 Cafeteria Beach Upcoming Arrivals
碧翠花園 Bayview Terrace Upcoming Arrivals
青山灣碼頭 Castle Peak Beach 2 青霞里 Tsing Ha Lane, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
三聖邨 Sam Shing Estate 青山公路-青山灣段 Castle Peak Road – Castle Peak Bay, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
胡陳金枝中學 Mrs Aw Boon Haw Secondary School Upcoming Arrivals
青善遊樂場 Tsing Sin Playground Upcoming Arrivals
置樂花園 Chi Lok Fa Yuen Upcoming Arrivals
屯門官立中學 Tuen Mun Government Secondary School Upcoming Arrivals
龍逸邨 Lung Yat Estate Upcoming Arrivals
富健花園 Glorious Garden 龍門路 Lung Mun Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
新屯門中心 Sun Tuen Mun Centre Upcoming Arrivals
兆山苑 Siu Shan Court Upcoming Arrivals
蝴蝶邨蝶心樓 Tip Sum House Butterfly Estate 美樂花園商場58號鋪 湖翠路 Wu Chui Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
湖景邨湖碧樓 Wu Pik House Wu King Estate Upcoming Arrivals
屯門碼頭(兆禧苑) Tuen Mun Pier Head (Siu Hei Court) Upcoming Arrivals
邁亞美海灣 Miami Beach Towers Upcoming Arrivals
悅湖山莊 Yuet Wu Villa 湖秀街 Wu Sau Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals

A33 FAQ

What time does the A33 bus start operating?

A33 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the A33 bus stop working?

A33 bus stops operating at 10:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the A33 bus arrive?

When does the 屯門(悅湖山莊) Tuen Mun (Yuet Wu Villa) - 機場 Airport Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 屯門(悅湖山莊) Tuen Mun (Yuet Wu Villa) - 機場 Airport Bus that is closest to your location.

List of A33 bus Stops

機場(地面運輸中心) Airport (Ground Transportation Centre) • 青嶼幹線收費廣場 Lantau Link Toll Plaza • 屯門公路巴士轉乘站 Tuen Mun Rd. Bus-Bus Interchange • 大欖涌 Tai Lam Chung • 小欖 Siu Lam • 警察宿舍 Police Quarters • 小欖村 Siu Lam Tsuen • 小欖新村 Siu Lam San Tsuen • 愛琴灣 The Aegean • 小秀上村 Siu Sau Sheung Tsuen • 龍珠島 Pearl Island • 香港黃金海岸 Hong Kong Gold Coast • 黃金泳灘 Golden Beach • 咖啡灣 Cafeteria Beach • 碧翠花園 Bayview Terrace • 青山灣碼頭 Castle Peak Beach • 三聖邨 Sam Shing Estate • 胡陳金枝中學 Mrs Aw Boon Haw Secondary School • 青善遊樂場 Tsing Sin Playground • 置樂花園 Chi Lok Fa Yuen • 屯門官立中學 Tuen Mun Government Secondary School • 龍逸邨 Lung Yat Estate • 富健花園 Glorious Garden • 新屯門中心 Sun Tuen Mun Centre • 兆山苑 Siu Shan Court • 蝴蝶邨蝶心樓 Tip Sum House Butterfly Estate • 湖景邨湖碧樓 Wu Pik House Wu King Estate • 屯門碼頭(兆禧苑) Tuen Mun Pier Head (Siu Hei Court) • 邁亞美海灣 Miami Beach Towers • 悅湖山莊 Yuet Wu Villa

List of A33 bus Streets

青山公路-大欖段 Castle Peak Road – Tai Lam • 2 青霞里 Tsing Ha Lane • 青山公路-青山灣段 Castle Peak Road – Castle Peak Bay • 龍門路 Lung Mun Road • 美樂花園商場58號鋪 湖翠路 Wu Chui Road • 湖秀街 Wu Sau Street

A33 bus Schedule

A33 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 10:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 10:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 10:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 10:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 10:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 10:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the A33 bus route is 機場(地面運輸中心) Airport (Ground Transportation Centre) and the last stop is 悅湖山莊 Yuet Wu Villa. A33 (Direction: 屯門(悅湖山莊) Tuen Mun (Yuet Wu Villa)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: A33 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 78 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 龍運機場巴士路線 LW Airport Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest A33 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the A33 bus to take on your trip.

A33 near me

Alternative Directions

Hong Kong Public Transportation

A33 FAQ

What time does the A33 bus start operating?

A33 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the A33 bus stop working?

A33 bus stops operating at 10:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the A33 bus arrive?

When does the 屯門(悅湖山莊) Tuen Mun (Yuet Wu Villa) - 機場 Airport Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 屯門(悅湖山莊) Tuen Mun (Yuet Wu Villa) - 機場 Airport Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More