Metropolitano - Alimentadores AN17 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The AN17 bus (AntĂșnez De Mayolo (Los Olivos) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) has 15 stops departing from NĂsperos and ending at EstaciĂłn Naranjal.
Choose any of the AN17 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Services on the AN17 bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the AN17 bus stop working?
Services on the AN17 bus stop at 23:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the AN17 bus arrive?
When does the AntĂșnez de Mayolo (Los Olivos) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the AntĂșnez de Mayolo (Los Olivos) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the AN17 (AntĂșnez De Mayolo (Los Olivos) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) bus fare?
The AntĂșnez de Mayolo (Los Olivos) (AntĂșnez De Mayolo (Los Olivos) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) bus fare is about S/.1.00.
Does the Metropolitano - Alimentadores AN17 bus line run on Good Friday?
The AN17 bus's operating hours on Good Friday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
See all updates on AN17 (from NĂsperos), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of AN17 (AntĂșnez De Mayolo (Los Olivos) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Metropolitano - Alimentadores info now.
AN17 line bus fare
Metropolitano - Alimentadores AN17 (AntĂșnez De Mayolo (Los Olivos) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) ride fare is about S/.1.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Metropolitano - Alimentadoresâs ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Metropolitano - Alimentadoresâs official website.
The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Lima.
All local mobility options in one app
AN17 (Metropolitano - Alimentadores)
The first stop of the AN17 bus route is NĂsperos and the last stop is EstaciĂłn Naranjal. AN17 (AntĂșnez De Mayolo (Los Olivos) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: AN17 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Metropolitano - Alimentadores suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lima, and helps to find the closest AN17 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the AN17 bus to take on your trip.
AN17 near me
Line AN17 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line AN17 (AntĂșnez De Mayolo (Los Olivos) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line AN17 bus tracker or a live Metropolitano - Alimentadores bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Metropolitano - Alimentadores or a trip planner for Metro, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Lima. The trip planner shows updated data for Metropolitano - Alimentadores and any bus, including line AN17, in Lima