Bus - C13

C13

Ciledug - Kebon Jeruk

Angkutan Tangerang

C13 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The C13 bus (Direction: Ciledug) has 36 stops departing from Lapangan Bola Kebon Jeruk and ending in Cileduk.

C13 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the C13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ciledug

Lapangan Bola Kebon Jeruk Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Utara 2a Jalan Lapangan Bola, Jakarta Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Liir Meruya Ilir, Jakarta Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Utara, 28 Meruya Ilir, Jakarta Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Utara 1a Meruya Ilir, Jakarta Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Ilir Raya, 39-44 Upcoming Arrivals
Jl. Meruya Ilir Raya 2 Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Ilir Raya, 12 Meruya Ilir Raya, Jakarta Upcoming Arrivals
Jl. Meruya Ilir Raya 3 1 Meruya Ilir Blok A2, Jakarta Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Ilir Raya, 9 Jalan Kembang Kerep, Jakarta Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Selatan Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Selatan 8b Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Selatan, 7-48 Upcoming Arrivals
Gang Swadaya 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Gang Swadaya, 98 Upcoming Arrivals
Gang Semad 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Selatan 4b Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Selatan, 10 Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Selatan 3b Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Selatan, 35 Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Selatan 2b Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Meruya Selatan 1b Upcoming Arrivals
Perempatan Joglo Upcoming Arrivals
Perempatan Joglo Jalan Meruya Selatan, Ciledug Upcoming Arrivals
Jl. Raya Joglo 3b Upcoming Arrivals
Jl. Raya Joglo 2b Upcoming Arrivals
Jl. Raya Joglo 1b Joglo Raya, Ciledug Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Joglo Raya, 15 Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Joglo Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan Joglo Raya, 25 Upcoming Arrivals
Jalan.Dr.Sutomo, 17b Upcoming Arrivals
Hos 57d No. 38 Jalan HOS. Cokroaminoto, Ciledug Upcoming Arrivals
Ciledug Jalan HOS Cokroaminoto, Ciledug Upcoming Arrivals

C13 FAQ

What time does the C13 bus start operating?

C13 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the C13 bus stop working?

C13 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the C13 bus arrive?

When does the Ciledug - Kebon Jeruk Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ciledug - Kebon Jeruk Bus that is closest to your location.

List of C13 bus Stops

Lapangan Bola Kebon Jeruk • Jalan Meruya Utara 2a • Jalan Meruya Liir • Jalan Meruya Utara, 28 • Jalan Meruya Utara 1a • Jalan Meruya Ilir Raya, 39-44 • Jl. Meruya Ilir Raya 2 • Jalan Meruya Ilir Raya, 12 • Jl. Meruya Ilir Raya 3 • Jalan Meruya Ilir Raya, 9 • Jalan Meruya Selatan • Jalan Meruya Selatan 8b • Jalan Meruya Selatan, 7-48 • Gang Swadaya 1 • Gang Swadaya, 98 • Gang Semad 1 • Jalan Meruya Selatan 4b • Jalan Meruya Selatan, 10 • Jalan Meruya Selatan 3b • Jalan Meruya Selatan, 35 • Jalan Meruya Selatan 2b • Jalan Meruya Selatan 1b • Perempatan Joglo • Perempatan Joglo • Jl. Raya Joglo 3b • Jl. Raya Joglo 2b • Jl. Raya Joglo 1b • Jalan Joglo Raya, 15 • Terminal Joglo • Jalan Joglo Raya, 25 • Jalan.Dr.Sutomo, 17b • Hos 57d • Winang • Cokro 70 • Ciledug • Cileduk

List of C13 bus Streets

Jalan Lapangan Bola • Meruya Ilir • Meruya Ilir • Meruya Ilir • Meruya Ilir Raya • 1 Meruya Ilir Blok A2 • Jalan Kembang Kerep • Jalan Meruya Selatan • Joglo Raya • No. 38 Jalan HOS. Cokroaminoto • Jalan HOS Cokroaminoto

C13 bus Schedule

C13 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the C13 bus route is Lapangan Bola Kebon Jeruk and the last stop is Cileduk. C13 (Direction: Ciledug) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: C13 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Angkutan Tangerang suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest C13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C13 bus to take on your trip.

C13 near me

Alternative Directions

Jakarta Public Transportation

C13 FAQ

What time does the C13 bus start operating?

C13 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the C13 bus stop working?

C13 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the C13 bus arrive?

When does the Ciledug - Kebon Jeruk Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ciledug - Kebon Jeruk Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More