Micro - H03

H03

(M) Lo Ovalle - Mall Plaza Oeste

Transantiago

Line status
Published on: 11/09/2018 10:35 PM
Desvíos recorridos de buses por obras viales en Av. Lo Espejo, comuna de Lo Espejo
Read more

H03 micro Route Schedule and Stops

The H03 micro (Direction: Mall Plaza Oeste) has 42 stops departing from Pg1585-Parada / Est. Intermodal Lo Ovalle and ending in Pi642-Parada / Homecenter - Oeste.

H03 micro time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the H03 micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Mall Plaza Oeste

Pg1585-Parada / Est. Intermodal Lo Ovalle 8 José Ureta, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg1587-Paulina / Esq. Santa Corina Upcoming Arrivals
Ph250-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. 2ª Transversal 1285 Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph464-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. 3ª Transversal 1397 Avenida Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph251-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. 4ª Transversal 1571 Avenida Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph252-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Pasaje 4 1891 Avenida Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph253-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Las Magnolias 1900 Av. Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph254-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Las Camelias 2198 Av. Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph255-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Los Cardenales 2551 Av. Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph349-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Av. Clotario Blest 6402 Clotario Blest, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph465-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Arturo Alessandri 3298 Av. Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph1501-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Armada Nacional 3671 Avenida Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph466-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Avenida Central 3795 Av. Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph58-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. 1 Norte 6649 Avenida Central, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph59-Buenaventura / Esq. Avenida Central 3502 Buenaventura, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph60-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 3 Sur 6799 Ciclovia Central Card. Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph61-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 7 Sur 6955 Ciclovia Central Card. Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph62-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 11 Sur 3500 Pje 10 Sur, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph63-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Av.Pdte. S.Allende 7399 Ciclovia Central Card. Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph64-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 20 Sur 7523 Ciclovia Central Card. Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph65-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 23 Sur 3501 Pje 23 Sur, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph66-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Av. Frei Montalva 7699 Av. Central Cardenal Raúl Silva Henríquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph67-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Osa Menor 3506 Avenida Central Cardenal Raul Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph356-Central / Esq. Gil De Castro 8863 Avenida Central Cardenal Raul Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph68-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. 9 De Enero 9090 Gabriela Mistral, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph311-9 De Enero / Esq. León De La Barra 9039 Leon De La Barra, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph312-9 De Enero / Esq. Ferrari 2903 Pasaje Santa Rita Sur, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph313-Ferrari / Esq. Balmaceda 9286 Ferrari, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph803-Ferrari / Esq. Centenario 9372 Ferrari, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph237-Ferrari / Esq. Avenida Lo Espejo Upcoming Arrivals
Ph314-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. León De La Barra 2628 Avenida Lo Espejo, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph72-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Gabriela Mistral 3297 Avenida Lo Espejo, San Bernardo Upcoming Arrivals
Ph1507-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Don Miguel Ángel Avenida Lo Espejo, San Bernardo Upcoming Arrivals
Pi1246-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Vista Hermosa Upcoming Arrivals
Pi1245-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Vista Hermosa 9998 Vista Hermosa, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pi1244-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Av. Aeropuerto 10000 Aeropuerto, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pi983-Parada / Viña Canepa Upcoming Arrivals
Pi984-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Camino A Lonquén 1398 Avenida Lo Espejo, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pi640-Parada / Mall Plaza Oeste - Camino Lonquén Camino a Lonquén, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pi641-Camino A Lonquén / Esq. Camino Sin Nombre Upcoming Arrivals
Pi356-Parada / Mall Plaza Oeste Upcoming Arrivals
Pi642-Parada / Homecenter - Oeste Upcoming Arrivals

H03 FAQ

What time does the H03 micro start operating?

H03 micro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the H03 micro stop working?

H03 micro stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the H03 micro arrive?

When does the (M) Lo Ovalle - Mall Plaza Oeste Micro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for (M) Lo Ovalle - Mall Plaza Oeste Micro that is closest to your location.

List of H03 micro Stops

Pg1585-Parada / Est. Intermodal Lo Ovalle • Pg1587-Paulina / Esq. Santa Corina • Ph250-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. 2ª Transversal • Ph464-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. 3ª Transversal • Ph251-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. 4ª Transversal • Ph252-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Pasaje 4 • Ph253-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Las Magnolias • Ph254-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Las Camelias • Ph255-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Los Cardenales • Ph349-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Av. Clotario Blest • Ph465-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Arturo Alessandri • Ph1501-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Armada Nacional • Ph466-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Avenida Central • Ph58-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. 1 Norte • Ph59-Buenaventura / Esq. Avenida Central • Ph60-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 3 Sur • Ph61-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 7 Sur • Ph62-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 11 Sur • Ph63-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Av.Pdte. S.Allende • Ph64-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 20 Sur • Ph65-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Pasaje 23 Sur • Ph66-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Av. Frei Montalva • Ph67-Card. Raúl Silva H. / Esq. Osa Menor • Ph356-Central / Esq. Gil De Castro • Ph68-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. 9 De Enero • Ph311-9 De Enero / Esq. León De La Barra • Ph312-9 De Enero / Esq. Ferrari • Ph313-Ferrari / Esq. Balmaceda • Ph803-Ferrari / Esq. Centenario • Ph237-Ferrari / Esq. Avenida Lo Espejo • Ph314-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. León De La Barra • Ph72-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Gabriela Mistral • Ph1507-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Don Miguel Ángel • Pi1246-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Vista Hermosa • Pi1245-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Vista Hermosa • Pi1244-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Av. Aeropuerto • Pi983-Parada / Viña Canepa • Pi984-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Camino A Lonquén • Pi640-Parada / Mall Plaza Oeste - Camino Lonquén • Pi641-Camino A Lonquén / Esq. Camino Sin Nombre • Pi356-Parada / Mall Plaza Oeste • Pi642-Parada / Homecenter - Oeste

List of H03 micro Streets

8 José Ureta • 1285 Lo Ovalle • 1397 Avenida Lo Ovalle • 1571 Avenida Lo Ovalle • 1891 Avenida Lo Ovalle • 1900 Av. Lo Ovalle • 2198 Av. Lo Ovalle • 2551 Av. Lo Ovalle • 6402 Clotario Blest • 3298 Av. Lo Ovalle • 3671 Avenida Lo Ovalle • 3795 Av. Lo Ovalle • 6649 Avenida Central • 3502 Buenaventura • 6799 Ciclovia Central Card. Silva Henriquez • 6955 Ciclovia Central Card. Silva Henriquez • 3500 Pje 10 Sur • 7399 Ciclovia Central Card. Silva Henriquez • 7523 Ciclovia Central Card. Silva Henriquez • 3501 Pje 23 Sur • 7699 Av. Central Cardenal Raúl Silva Henríquez • 3506 Avenida Central Cardenal Raul Silva Henriquez • 8863 Avenida Central Cardenal Raul Silva Henriquez • 9090 Gabriela Mistral • 9039 Leon De La Barra • 2903 Pasaje Santa Rita Sur • 9286 Ferrari • 9372 Ferrari • 2628 Avenida Lo Espejo • 3297 Avenida Lo Espejo • Avenida Lo Espejo • 9998 Vista Hermosa • 10000 Aeropuerto • 1398 Avenida Lo Espejo • Camino a Lonquén

H03 micro Schedule

H03 micro route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the H03 micro route is Pg1585-Parada / Est. Intermodal Lo Ovalle and the last stop is Pi642-Parada / Homecenter - Oeste. H03 (Direction: Mall Plaza Oeste) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: H03 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transantiago suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest H03 micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the H03 micro to take on your trip.

H03 near me

Alternative Directions

H03 FAQ

What time does the H03 micro start operating?

H03 micro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the H03 micro stop working?

H03 micro stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the H03 micro arrive?

When does the (M) Lo Ovalle - Mall Plaza Oeste Micro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for (M) Lo Ovalle - Mall Plaza Oeste Micro that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More