Micro - H06

H06

Pobl. Las Turbinas - Av. Matta

Transantiago

Line status
Published on: 12/10/2018 11:32 PM
Desvíos de recorridos de buses por obras en Lo Ovalle con Maipú, Pedro Aguirre Cerda
Read more

H06 micro Route Schedule and Stops

The H06 micro (Direction: Pob. Las Turbinas) has 49 stops departing from Pa438-Avenida Matta / Esq. San Francisco and ending in Ph467-Pedro Lira / Esq. Francisco Mandiola.

H06 micro time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the H06 micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Pob. Las Turbinas

Pa438-Avenida Matta / Esq. San Francisco 868 Avenida Manuel Antonio Matta, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa96-Parada 3 / Hospital Sn. Borja Arriarán 1199 San Fancisco, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa513-Victoria / Esq. Chiloé 948 Victoria, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa514-Arturo Prat / Esq. Cmte. Bellalta 1071 Pasaje Bellalta, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa515-Arturo Prat / Esq. Maule 1597 Arturo Prat, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa516-Arturo Prat / Esq. Ñuble 1033 Ñuble, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa517-Arturo Prat / Esq. Arauco 1039 Arauco, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa509-Franklin / Esq. San Diego 2105 San Diego, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa62-Parada 1 / (M) Franklin San Diego, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph1469-Parada 11 / (M) Franklin 2498 Gran Avenida Jose Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph486-Homero / Esq. Av.Carlos Valdovinos 1204 Euclides, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph487-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Ricardo Poenisch 1456 Avenida Alcalde Carlos Valdovinos, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph103-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Av. J. J. Prieto Vial 1580 Alcalde Carlos Valdovinos, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph104-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Los Talaveras 2688 Rio Nacimiento, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph1473-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Juan De Bastidas 1841 Avenida Alcalde Carlos Valdovinos, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph105-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Urzúa 2668 Urzua, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph336-Club Hípico / Esq. Félix Mendelssohn 2903 Club Hípico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph337-Club Hípico / Esq. Lago Ranco 3169 Club Hipico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph338-Club Hípico / Esq. Lago Pirihueico 3499 Club Hipico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph339-Club Hípico / Esq. Lago Calafquén 3729 Club Hipico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph340-Club Hípico / Esq. Salesianos 4298 Club Hípico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph341-Club Hípico / Esq. Angel Guarello 4599 Club Hípico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph342-Club Hípico / Esq. Avenida La Marina 4787 Club Hipico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph343-Club Hípico / Esq. Avenida Lazo 4999 Club Hípico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph344-Club Hípico / Esq. Av. Departamental 2401 Avenida Departamental, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph345-Club Hípico / Esq. Vecinal 2500 Pasaje 3 de Febrero, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph346-Club Hípico / Esq. Chacao 5666 Club Hípico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph347-Club Hípico / Esq. Alhué 2771 Alhue, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph567-Club Hípico / Esq. Melinka 6199 Club Hípico, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph256-Club Hípico / Esq. Avenida Lo Ovalle 2401 Av. Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph255-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Los Cardenales 2551 Av. Lo Ovalle, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph349-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Av. Clotario Blest 6402 Clotario Blest, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph1478-Maipú / Esq. Punto IV 3205 Pje Punto 4, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph568-Maipú / Esq. Pasaje 1 Sur 6731 Av. Maipu, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph569-Maipú / Esq. Pasaje 6 Sur 6951 Av. Maipu, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph570-Maipú / Esq. Acapulco 7151 Av. Maipu, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph571-Parada 5 / Est. Lo Espejo 3002 Acapulco, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph572-Santa Anita / Esq. Av.Pdte. S.Allende 7399 Santa Anita, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph573-Santa Anita / Esq. Pasaje 19 Sur 3003 Pje 19 Sur, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph574-Santa Anita / Esq. El Caribe 7599 Santa Anita, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph575-Santa Anita / Esq. Av. Frei Montalva 7699 Santa Anita, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph354-Av. Diagonal Las Torres / Esq. Saturno 3199 Pje Saturno, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph556-Saturno / Esq. Júpiter 2865 Pasaje Saturno, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph577-Venus / Esq. Unicornio 8175 Jupiter, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph578-Av. Américo Vespucio / Esq. Plutón 3009 Avenida Americo Vespucio Local Norte, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph290-Av. Américo Vespucio / Esq. Avenida Las Torres 8268 Diagonal Las Torres, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph356-Central / Esq. Gil De Castro 8863 Avenida Central Cardenal Raul Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph1514-Gil De Castro / Esq. Pedro Lira 3497 Pedro Lira, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph467-Pedro Lira / Esq. Francisco Mandiola 9115 Pedro Lira, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals

H06 FAQ

What time does the H06 micro start operating?

H06 micro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the H06 micro stop working?

H06 micro stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the H06 micro arrive?

When does the Pobl. Las Turbinas - Av. Matta Micro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pobl. Las Turbinas - Av. Matta Micro that is closest to your location.

List of H06 micro Stops

Pa438-Avenida Matta / Esq. San Francisco • Pa96-Parada 3 / Hospital Sn. Borja Arriarán • Pa513-Victoria / Esq. Chiloé • Pa514-Arturo Prat / Esq. Cmte. Bellalta • Pa515-Arturo Prat / Esq. Maule • Pa516-Arturo Prat / Esq. Ñuble • Pa517-Arturo Prat / Esq. Arauco • Pa509-Franklin / Esq. San Diego • Pa62-Parada 1 / (M) Franklin • Ph1469-Parada 11 / (M) Franklin • Ph486-Homero / Esq. Av.Carlos Valdovinos • Ph487-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Ricardo Poenisch • Ph103-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Av. J. J. Prieto Vial • Ph104-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Los Talaveras • Ph1473-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Juan De Bastidas • Ph105-Av. Alc. Carlos Valdovinos / Esq. Urzúa • Ph336-Club Hípico / Esq. Félix Mendelssohn • Ph337-Club Hípico / Esq. Lago Ranco • Ph338-Club Hípico / Esq. Lago Pirihueico • Ph339-Club Hípico / Esq. Lago Calafquén • Ph340-Club Hípico / Esq. Salesianos • Ph341-Club Hípico / Esq. Angel Guarello • Ph342-Club Hípico / Esq. Avenida La Marina • Ph343-Club Hípico / Esq. Avenida Lazo • Ph344-Club Hípico / Esq. Av. Departamental • Ph345-Club Hípico / Esq. Vecinal • Ph346-Club Hípico / Esq. Chacao • Ph347-Club Hípico / Esq. Alhué • Ph567-Club Hípico / Esq. Melinka • Ph256-Club Hípico / Esq. Avenida Lo Ovalle • Ph255-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Los Cardenales • Ph349-Avenida Lo Ovalle / Esq. Av. Clotario Blest • Ph1478-Maipú / Esq. Punto IV • Ph568-Maipú / Esq. Pasaje 1 Sur • Ph569-Maipú / Esq. Pasaje 6 Sur • Ph570-Maipú / Esq. Acapulco • Ph571-Parada 5 / Est. Lo Espejo • Ph572-Santa Anita / Esq. Av.Pdte. S.Allende • Ph573-Santa Anita / Esq. Pasaje 19 Sur • Ph574-Santa Anita / Esq. El Caribe • Ph575-Santa Anita / Esq. Av. Frei Montalva • Ph354-Av. Diagonal Las Torres / Esq. Saturno • Ph556-Saturno / Esq. Júpiter • Ph577-Venus / Esq. Unicornio • Ph578-Av. Américo Vespucio / Esq. Plutón • Ph290-Av. Américo Vespucio / Esq. Avenida Las Torres • Ph356-Central / Esq. Gil De Castro • Ph1514-Gil De Castro / Esq. Pedro Lira • Ph467-Pedro Lira / Esq. Francisco Mandiola

List of H06 micro Streets

868 Avenida Manuel Antonio Matta • 1199 San Fancisco • 948 Victoria • 1071 Pasaje Bellalta • 1597 Arturo Prat • 1033 Ñuble • 1039 Arauco • 2105 San Diego • San Diego • 2498 Gran Avenida Jose Miguel Carrera • 1204 Euclides • 1456 Avenida Alcalde Carlos Valdovinos • 1580 Alcalde Carlos Valdovinos • 2688 Rio Nacimiento • 1841 Avenida Alcalde Carlos Valdovinos • 2668 Urzua • 2903 Club Hípico • 3169 Club Hipico • 3499 Club Hipico • 3729 Club Hipico • 4298 Club Hípico • 4599 Club Hípico • 4787 Club Hipico • 4999 Club Hípico • 2401 Avenida Departamental • 2500 Pasaje 3 de Febrero • 5666 Club Hípico • 2771 Alhue • 6199 Club Hípico • 2401 Av. Lo Ovalle • 2551 Av. Lo Ovalle • 6402 Clotario Blest • 3205 Pje Punto 4 • 6731 Av. Maipu • 6951 Av. Maipu • 7151 Av. Maipu • 3002 Acapulco • 7399 Santa Anita • 3003 Pje 19 Sur • 7599 Santa Anita • 7699 Santa Anita • 3199 Pje Saturno • 2865 Pasaje Saturno • 8175 Jupiter • 3009 Avenida Americo Vespucio Local Norte • 8268 Diagonal Las Torres • 8863 Avenida Central Cardenal Raul Silva Henriquez • 3497 Pedro Lira • 9115 Pedro Lira

H06 micro Schedule

H06 micro route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the H06 micro route is Pa438-Avenida Matta / Esq. San Francisco and the last stop is Ph467-Pedro Lira / Esq. Francisco Mandiola. H06 (Direction: Pob. Las Turbinas) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: H06 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transantiago suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest H06 micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the H06 micro to take on your trip.

H06 near me

Alternative Directions

H06 FAQ

What time does the H06 micro start operating?

H06 micro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the H06 micro stop working?

H06 micro stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the H06 micro arrive?

When does the Pobl. Las Turbinas - Av. Matta Micro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Pobl. Las Turbinas - Av. Matta Micro that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More