Bus - K

K

Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert‎→Chancy Douane

TPG

K bus Route Schedule and Stops

The K bus (Direction: Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert‎→Chancy Douane) has 21 stops departing from Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert and ending in Chancy Douane.

K bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:02 AM and ends at 10:56 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the K bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert‎→Chancy Douane

Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert 20 Avenue Des Morgines, Genève View full schedule Go to station
Petit-Lancy Bossons 10a Avenue des Morgines, Genève View full schedule Go to station
Petit-Lancy Les Esserts Avenue des Communes Réunies, Genève View full schedule Go to station
Onex Bandol 1 Rue de Bandol, Genève View full schedule Go to station
Onex Salle Communale 124 Route De Chancy, Genève View full schedule Go to station
Confignon La Dode Chemin de la Blanchette, Genève View full schedule Go to station
Confignon Croisée 6 Route De Soral, Genève View full schedule Go to station
Bernex P+R Bernex 103, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Vuillonnex 202 Rue De Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Place 234 Rue de Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Avusy Eaumorte 412 Route De Chancy, Avully View full schedule Go to station
Avully École 23 Route d'Avully, Avully View full schedule Go to station
Avully Village 63 Route d'Avully, Avully View full schedule Go to station
Avully Route D'Epeisses 1 Route d'Epeisses, Avully View full schedule Go to station
Avully Martinet 30 Chemin Du Martinet, Avully View full schedule Go to station
Chancy Les Bouveries 21 Route De Bellegarde, Chancy View full schedule Go to station
Chancy Raclerets 55 Route De Bellegarde, Chancy View full schedule Go to station
Chancy Village 88 Route De Bellegarde, Chancy View full schedule Go to station
Chancy Douane 135 Route De Bellegarde, Chancy View full schedule Go to station

K FAQ

What time does the K bus start operating?

K bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the K bus stop working?

K bus stops operating at 10:56 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the K bus arrive?

When does the Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert‎→Chancy Douane Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert‎→Chancy Douane Bus that is closest to your location.

List of K bus Stops

Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert • Petit-Lancy Bossons • Petit-Lancy Les Esserts • Onex Bandol • Onex Salle Communale • Confignon La Dode • Confignon Croisée • Bernex P+R Bernex • Bernex Vuillonnex • Bernex Place • Avusy Eaumorte • Avully École • Avully Village • Avully Route D'Epeisses • Avully Bachères • Avully Martinet • Chancy Usine • Chancy Les Bouveries • Chancy Raclerets • Chancy Village • Chancy Douane

List of K bus Streets

20 Avenue Des Morgines • 10a Avenue des Morgines • Avenue des Communes Réunies • 1 Rue de Bandol • 124 Route De Chancy • Chemin de la Blanchette • 6 Route De Soral • 103 • 202 Rue De Bernex • 234 Rue de Bernex • 412 Route De Chancy • 23 Route d'Avully • 63 Route d'Avully • 1 Route d'Epeisses • 30 Chemin Du Martinet • 21 Route De Bellegarde • 55 Route De Bellegarde • 88 Route De Bellegarde • 135 Route De Bellegarde

K bus Schedule

K bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:02 AM - 10:56 PM

Sunday 12:02 AM - 10:56 PM
Monday 12:02 AM - 10:56 PM
Tuesday 12:02 AM - 10:56 PM
Wednesday 12:02 AM - 10:56 PM
Thursday 12:02 AM - 10:56 PM
Friday 12:02 AM - 10:56 PM
Saturday 12:02 AM - 10:56 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the K bus route is Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert and the last stop is Chancy Douane. K (Direction: Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert‎→Chancy Douane) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: K has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Geneve, and helps to find the closest K bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the K bus to take on your trip.

K near me

K FAQ

What time does the K bus start operating?

K bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the K bus stop working?

K bus stops operating at 10:56 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the K bus arrive?

When does the Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert‎→Chancy Douane Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Petit-Lancy Lancy-Hubert‎→Chancy Douane Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More