Bus - L

L

Bernex P+R Bernex‎→Avusy Athenaz-Ecole

TPG

L bus Route Schedule and Stops

The L bus (Direction: Bernex P+R Bernex‎→Avusy Athenaz-Ecole) has 21 stops departing from Bernex P+R Bernex and ending in Avusy Athenaz-Ecole.

L bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:40 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the L bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Bernex P+R Bernex‎→Avusy Athenaz-Ecole

Bernex P+R Bernex 103, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Vuillonnex 202 Rue De Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Place 234 Rue de Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Mairie 276 Rue De Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Église 329 Rue De Bernex, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Saule 4c Chemin de la Naz, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Vailly 54 Chemin Du Guillon, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Sézenove-Ferrand 68 Route Alphonse-Ferrand, Bernex View full schedule Go to station
Bernex Maisonnette View full schedule Go to station
Laconnex Chemin De La Douane View full schedule Go to station
Laconnex Stand 2 Rue De La Maison-Forte, Laconnex View full schedule Go to station
Laconnex Village 23 Rue De La Maison-Forte, Laconnex View full schedule Go to station
Laconnex Mollaz 14 Route De l'Eaumorte, Laconnex View full schedule Go to station
Soral Village 4 Route Du Creux-de-Boisset, Soral View full schedule Go to station
Soral Mairie 44 Route Du Creux-de-Boisset, Soral View full schedule Go to station
Avusy Sur-Le-Moulin View full schedule Go to station
Avusy Sézegnin 58 Route de Sézegnin, Avusy View full schedule Go to station
Avusy Le Renfort 28 Route Du Creux-du-Loup, Avusy View full schedule Go to station
Avusy La Tuiliere Route de Grenand, Avusy View full schedule Go to station
Athenaz Village 3 Route De Grenand, Avusy View full schedule Go to station
Avusy Athenaz-Ecole Route d'Athenaz, Avusy View full schedule Go to station

L FAQ

What time does the L bus start operating?

L bus starts operating at 12:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the L bus stop working?

L bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the L bus arrive?

When does the Bernex P+R Bernex‎→Avusy Athenaz-Ecole Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Bernex P+R Bernex‎→Avusy Athenaz-Ecole Bus that is closest to your location.

List of L bus Stops

Bernex P+R Bernex • Bernex Vuillonnex • Bernex Place • Bernex Mairie • Bernex Église • Bernex Saule • Bernex Vailly • Bernex Sézenove-Ferrand • Bernex Maisonnette • Laconnex Chemin De La Douane • Laconnex Stand • Laconnex Village • Laconnex Mollaz • Soral Village • Soral Mairie • Avusy Sur-Le-Moulin • Avusy Sézegnin • Avusy Le Renfort • Avusy La Tuiliere • Athenaz Village • Avusy Athenaz-Ecole

List of L bus Streets

103 • 202 Rue De Bernex • 234 Rue de Bernex • 276 Rue De Bernex • 329 Rue De Bernex • 4c Chemin de la Naz • 54 Chemin Du Guillon • 68 Route Alphonse-Ferrand • 2 Rue De La Maison-Forte • 23 Rue De La Maison-Forte • 14 Route De l'Eaumorte • 4 Route Du Creux-de-Boisset • 44 Route Du Creux-de-Boisset • 58 Route de Sézegnin • 28 Route Du Creux-du-Loup • Route de Grenand • 3 Route De Grenand • Route d'Athenaz

L bus Schedule

L bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:40 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:40 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:40 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:40 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:40 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:40 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:40 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:40 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the L bus route is Bernex P+R Bernex and the last stop is Avusy Athenaz-Ecole. L (Direction: Bernex P+R Bernex‎→Avusy Athenaz-Ecole) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: L has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Geneve, and helps to find the closest L bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L bus to take on your trip.

L near me

L FAQ

What time does the L bus start operating?

L bus starts operating at 12:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the L bus stop working?

L bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the L bus arrive?

When does the Bernex P+R Bernex‎→Avusy Athenaz-Ecole Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Bernex P+R Bernex‎→Avusy Athenaz-Ecole Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More