L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA Line
Vila Elza / Aparecida
Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia)
Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus (Aparecida) has 119 stops departing from Terminal Passo Da Figueira and ending at Universitária - Acesso Campus Ufrgs.
Choose any of the L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aparecida (119 stops)
Terminal Passo Da Figueira
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Catulino Antunes Morem
Catulino Antunes Morem
Pedro José Maurício - Esc. Nísia Floresta
Pedro José Maurício - Paróquia Divina Providência
Nadir Garcia Feijó
Nadir Garcia Feijó
Term. Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy - Centro De Pesquisa Viamão
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy
Gentil Machado De Godoy - Autódromo De Tarumã
Gentil Machado De Godoy - Terminal Tarumã
Gentil Machado De Godoy - Condado De Castella
Gentil Machado De Godoy - Viamar
Rua N
Rua N
Rua N
Califórnia - Esc. Jardim Viamar
Califórnia
Tuias
Avenida E
Ipês Amarelos
Ipês Amarelos
Rs-118 - Parada 71
Rs-118 - Posto Tarumã
Rs-118
Açores
Açores - Lago Tarumã
Açores - Ginásio Municipal
2 De Novembro
2 De Novembro
Demétrio Ribeiro
Flodoaldo De Souza Feijó
Érico Veríssimo
Açores - Col. Setembrina
Bento Gonçalves - Col. Setembrina
Bento Gonçalves - Garagem Viamão
Bento Gonçalves - Alcebíades Azeredo Dos Santos
Bento Gonçalves - Isabel Bastos
Bento Gonçalves - Ceee
Bento Gonçalves - Fórum
Rs-040 - Parada 56 (Mendanha)
Rs-040 - Parada 55 (Condomínio Maias)
Rs-040 - Parada 54 (Estrada Do Cocão)
Rs-040 - Parada 53 (Col. Est. Farroupilha)
Rs-040 - Parada 52 (Querência)
Rs-040 - Parada 51 (Vidigueiras)
Rs-040 - Parada 50 (Lisboa)
Rs-040 - Parada 49 (Puc Viamão/Havan)
Rs-040 - Parada 48 (Cantegril)
Rs-040 - Parada 47 (São Lucas)
Coqueiros
Coqueiros
Coqueiros
Coqueiros
Coqueiros
Joaquim Gonçalves Ledo
Joaquim Gonçalves Ledo
Lourenço Fernandes
Chiquinha Gonzaga
Chiquinha Gonzaga
Beco Dos Soares
Beco Dos Soares
Beco Dos Soares
Cristal
Cristal
Farroupilha
Farroupilha
Sepé Tiaraju
Sepé Tiaraju
Rs-040 - Parada 42 (Volta Da Figueira)
Rs-040 - Parada 41 (Igreja Viamópolis)
Rs-040 - Parada 40 (Cartório Viamópolis)
Rs-040 - Parada 39 (São Jorge)
Rs-040 - Parada 38 (Parque Saint Hilaire)
Rs-040 - Parada 37 (Vila Gaúcha)
Rs-040 - Parada 36 (Upa 24h/18ºBpm)
Rs-040 - Parada 35a
Rs-040 - Parada 35 (Big)
Rs-040 - Parada 34 (Isabel De Espanha)
Rs-040 - Parada 33 (E.C. Lomba Do Sabão)
Rs-040 - Parada 32 (Liberdade)
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade - Guarapari
Liberdade - Praça Santa Isabel
Liberdade
Liberdade
Liberdade
Walter Jobim - Shopping Santa Isabel
Walter Jobim - Colégio
Walter Jobim
Wenceslau
Wenceslau
Wenceslau
Wenceslau
Wenceslau
Wenceslau
Itati
Itati
Itati
Itati
Walter Jobim
Walter Jobim
Universitária
Universitária
Universitária - Acesso Campus Ufrgs
L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA FAQ
What time does the L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus start operating?
Services on the L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus stop working?
Services on the L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus stop at 18:15 on Sunday.
What time does the L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus arrive?
When does the Vila Elza / Aparecida Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila Elza / Aparecida Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus stop.
L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus Schedule
L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 19:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:45 - 18:15 | 150 |
Mon | 05:15 - 19:50 | 35 - 90 |
Tue | 05:15 - 19:50 | 35 - 90 |
Wed | 05:15 - 19:50 | 35 - 90 |
Thu | 05:15 - 19:50 | 35 - 90 |
Fri | 05:15 - 19:50 | 35 - 90 |
Sat | 05:45 - 19:10 | 65 - 95 |
Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA (from Terminal Passo Da Figueira), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA (Aparecida) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) info now.
L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA line bus fare
Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA (Aparecida) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia)’s official website.
L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA (Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia))
The first stop of the L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus route is Terminal Passo Da Figueira and the last stop is Universitária - Acesso Campus Ufrgs. L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA (Aparecida) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA has 119 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus to take on your trip.
Line L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA (Aparecida) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA bus tracker or a live Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) and any bus, including line L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA, in Porto Alegre Region
L167 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA - Alternative Directions
Cidade de Viamão (Consórcio ConVia) Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- L404 BOA VISTA / APARECIDA VIA BRAHMA - Boa Vista / Aparecida via Brahma/ Schedule
- L410 CAPÃO DA PORTEIRA - Capão da Porteira/ Schedule
- L405 PIMENTA / CAETANOS - Pimenta / Caetanos/ Schedule
- L110T SANTA ISABEL / JARDIM FIÚZA - Santa Isabel / Jardim Fiúza/ Schedule
- L234 BECO DOS CUNHAS / CENTRO DE VIAMÃO - Beco dos Cunhas / Centro de Viamão/ Schedule
- L168 SÃO LUCAS / APARECIDA - São Lucas / Aparecida/ Schedule
- L238C CONDOMÍNIO ELDORADO / CENTRO DE VIAMÃO - Condomínio Eldorado / Centro de Viamão/ Schedule
- L415E ESCOLAR RANCHO ALEGRE - Escolar Rancho Alegre/ Schedule
- L403 BOA VISTA / CENTRO DE VIAMÃO - Boa Vista / Centro de Viamão/ Schedule
- L143AC CIRCULAR ESMERALDA - Circular Esmeralda/ Schedule
- L300 ESPIGÃO - Espigão/ Schedule
- L114A SANTA ISABEL / APARECIDA - Santa Isabel / Aparecida/ Schedule
- L401T BOA VISTA / SANTA ISABEL - Boa Vista / Santa Isabel/ Schedule
- L200 SÃO TOMÉ / VIAMÃO - São Tomé / Viamão/ Schedule
- L164 VILA ELZA / APARECIDA - Vila Elza / Aparecida/ Schedule
- L207A SÃO TOMÉ / PARADA 32 - São Tomé / Parada 32/ Schedule
- R125 SÃO LUCAS / ESMERALDA / CECÍLIA - São Lucas / Esmeralda / Cecília/ Schedule
- L320 PIMENTA / ITAPUÃ - Pimenta / Itapuã/ Schedule
- L230A ESTALAGEM / CENTRO DE VIAMÃO - Estalagem / Centro de Viamão/ Schedule