Bus - LTFRB-PUB1001

LTFRB-PUB1001

Alabang (Starmall) Lagro

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUB1001 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUB1001 bus (Direction: South Luzon Expressway / Montillano St Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila‎→Quirino Highway / La Mesa Road Intersection, Calcoocan City) has 123 stops departing from South Luzon Expressway / Montillano St Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila and ending in Quirino Highway / La Mesa Road Intersection, Calcoocan City.

LTFRB-PUB1001 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUB1001 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: South Luzon Expressway / Montillano St Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila‎→Quirino Highway / La Mesa Road Intersection, Calcoocan City

South Luzon Expressway / Montillano St Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway / E Service Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila Cielito, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway / E Service Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Muntinlupa City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila SLEX Bicutan NB Entrance, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
E Service Rd, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
E Service Rd, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
E Service Rd, Parañaque City, Manila 2453 Sampaloc, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
E Service Rd, Parañaque City, Manila Cucumber, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila Nichols Exit, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila Skyway - Magallanes Exit, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila President Sergio Osmeña Sr. Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila Magallanes Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila Ayala Tunnel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila Buendia EDSA U-turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila EDSA-Shaw Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila Doña Julia Vargas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Ortigas Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anapolis, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila 716 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave / Nia Road Intersection, Quezon City, Manila NIA Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
East Ave, Quezon City, Manila MAB drop-off, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
National Kidney And Transplant Institute, East Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / University Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City U-Turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Emilio Jacinto, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Ibp Road Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City Commonwealth Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Pearl Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Avenue / Fairlane Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Total Fairview, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City Investment, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Burbank Intersection Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Brookside Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Sforza Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Mindanao Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Regalado Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Commonwealth Medical Centre, Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Regalado Highway / Sm Fairview Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Public Transport Terminal, Regalado Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Polytechnic School, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Quirino Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / St James Intersection, Calcoocan City Saint James, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / La Mesa Road Intersection, Calcoocan City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUB1001 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1001 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1001 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1001 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1001 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1001 bus arrive?

When does the Alabang (Starmall) Lagro Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Alabang (Starmall) Lagro Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUB1001 bus Stops

South Luzon Expressway / Montillano St Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Muntinlupa City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway / E Service Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway / E Service Rd Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Muntinlupa City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Muntinlupa City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • E Service Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • E Service Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • E Service Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • E Service Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila • Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Anapolis, San Juan, Manila • Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila • Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave / Nia Road Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • National Kidney And Transplant Institute, East Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Kalayaan Ave / Elliptical Rd Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Philippine Coconut Authority, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / University Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • University Of The Phillippines - Ayala Land Technohub, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Social Science Institute, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • St Peter Chapels, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Loyola Memorial Chapel, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • General Hospital, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / D Laura Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Mary The Queen College, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Capitol Homes Drive Intersection, Quezon City • Our Lady Of Mercy School, 14.680409, 121.084434 • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Llang-Llang, Quezon City • Batasan Road / Commonwealth Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Kalayaan A Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Ibp Road Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Winston Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Pearl Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Commonwealth Avenue / Fairlane Intersection, Quezon City • Total Fairview, Commonwealth Avenue, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Burbank Intersection Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Brookside Intersection, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Sforza Intersection, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Mindanao Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Commonwealth Medical Centre, Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Regalado Highway / Sm Fairview Intersection, Quezon City • Sm Public Transport Terminal, Regalado Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Polytechnic School, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / St James Intersection, Calcoocan City • Quirino Highway / La Mesa Road Intersection, Calcoocan City

List of LTFRB-PUB1001 bus Streets

Cielito • SLEX Bicutan NB Entrance • 2453 Sampaloc • Cucumber • Nichols Exit • Skyway - Magallanes Exit • President Sergio Osmeña Sr. Highway • Magallanes Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ayala Tunnel • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Buendia EDSA U-turn • footbridge • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound • EDSA-Shaw Flyover • Doña Julia Vargas Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ortigas Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 716 EDSA • NIA Road • East Avenue • MAB drop-off • footbridge • Commonwealth Avenue • U-Turn • U-Turn • Emilio Jacinto • Commonwealth Avenue • Commonwealth Avenue • Investment • Regalado Highway • Quirino Highway • Saint James

LTFRB-PUB1001 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUB1001 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUB1001 bus route is South Luzon Expressway / Montillano St Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila and the last stop is Quirino Highway / La Mesa Road Intersection, Calcoocan City. LTFRB-PUB1001 (Direction: South Luzon Expressway / Montillano St Intersection, Muntinlupa City, Manila‎→Quirino Highway / La Mesa Road Intersection, Calcoocan City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUB1001 has 123 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 209 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUB1001 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUB1001 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUB1001 near me

LTFRB-PUB1001 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1001 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1001 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1001 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1001 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1001 bus arrive?

When does the Alabang (Starmall) Lagro Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Alabang (Starmall) Lagro Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More