Bus - LTFRB-PUB1018

LTFRB-PUB1018

Ayala Malabon via EDSA

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUB1018 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUB1018 bus (Direction: Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City‎→Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila) has 79 stops departing from Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City and ending in Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUB1018 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUB1018 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City‎→Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila

Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Pusit Alley Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon Diesel Injection Service, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City Dagat-Dagatan Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Tanigue Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / 5th Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City J. P. Rizal, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Caloocan Dental Clinic, Circumference Road 3, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
P. Sevilla Street / 5th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
5th Ave West / A Del Mundo St, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
5th Ave West / Maria Clara St, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
5th St / 8th Ave East, Caloocan City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
5th Street / 10th Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
5th Street / 12th Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
5th Street / Macbagdal Intersection, Caloocan City 80 S. Asistio, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
North Luzon Expressway / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Balintawak Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila Oliveros Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City Kaingin Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Congressional Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Fhelsen, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City 1028E EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City EDSA U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Bansalangin Intersection, Quezon City 161 Bansalangin, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Timog/Kamuning Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon City Public Library, Quezon City, Maniila Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila 716 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Aurora Blvd / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anapolis, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila Doña Julia Vargas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Boni Ave Station , Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Pinatubo, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Apo, Makati City, Manila Forum Robinsons Driveway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Lions Rd, Makati City, Manila EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila Ayala Tunnel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUB1018 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1018 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1018 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1018 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1018 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1018 bus arrive?

When does the Ayala Malabon via EDSA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ayala Malabon via EDSA Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUB1018 bus Stops

Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City • Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Pusit Alley Intersection, Caloocan City • Malabon Diesel Injection Service, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City • Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / Tanigue Intersection, Caloocan City • Dagat- Dagatan Avenue / 5th Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City • Caloocan Dental Clinic, Circumference Road 3, Caloocan City • P. Sevilla Street / 5th Avenue West Intersection, Caloocan City • 5th Ave West / A Del Mundo St, Caloocan City, Manila • 5th Ave West / Maria Clara St, Caloocan City, Manila • 5th St / 8th Ave East, Caloocan City, Manila • 5th Street / 10th Avenue, Caloocan City • 5th Street / 12th Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City • 5th Street / Macbagdal Intersection, Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City • North Luzon Expressway / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City • Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City • Fhelsen, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Bansalangin Intersection, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Quezon City Public Library, Quezon City, Maniila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila • Aurora Blvd / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Anapolis, San Juan, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mrt-3 Boni Ave Station , Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Pinatubo, Makati City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Apo, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Lions Rd, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUB1018 bus Streets

Dagat-Dagatan Avenue • J. P. Rizal • 80 S. Asistio • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Balintawak Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Oliveros Footbridge • Kaingin Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Congressional Avenue • 1028E EDSA • EDSA U-Turn Slot • 161 Bansalangin • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • East Avenue • Timog/Kamuning Flyover • 716 EDSA • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Doña Julia Vargas Avenue • Forum Robinsons Driveway • EDSA • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound • footbridge • Ayala Tunnel

LTFRB-PUB1018 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUB1018 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUB1018 bus route is Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City and the last stop is Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila. LTFRB-PUB1018 (Direction: Pagamutang Bayan Ng Malabon, Dagat- Dagatan Avenue, Caloocan City‎→Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUB1018 has 79 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 114 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUB1018 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUB1018 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUB1018 near me

LTFRB-PUB1018 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1018 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1018 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1018 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1018 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1018 bus arrive?

When does the Ayala Malabon via EDSA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ayala Malabon via EDSA Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More