Bus - LTFRB-PUB1031

LTFRB-PUB1031

Baclaran Malanday via EDSA

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUB1031 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUB1031 bus (Direction: Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Mercury Drug Store, Macarthur Highway, Malanday, Valenzuela City) has 111 stops departing from Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila and ending in Mercury Drug Store, Macarthur Highway, Malanday, Valenzuela City.

LTFRB-PUB1031 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUB1031 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Mercury Drug Store, Macarthur Highway, Malanday, Valenzuela City

Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila 737 Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila L. Gabriel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila 1050 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila Magallanes Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila Ayala Tunnel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila Buendia EDSA U-turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila EDSA-Shaw Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila Doña Julia Vargas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Ortigas Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anapolis, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila 716 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Timog/Kamuning Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City 907 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City Kaingin Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila Oliveros Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Balintawak Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Monumento Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City Lanzones Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City Delmonte, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City 15-17 MacArthur Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bearsea Auto Supply, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Mercado, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Our Lady Of Fatima University College Of Medicine, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bread Of Life, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Dep. Store, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Cayetano Intersection, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Center Valenzuela, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / San Francisco, Macarthur Highway, Karuhatan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macro Lpg, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Karuhatan Public Market, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Bureau Of Telecom Training Institute, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
South Supermarket, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Flying V Gas, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Parish Church Or Isidro Labarador, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / San Miguel Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Galdrine Industrial Corp., Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Inglesia Ni Cristo, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Santos Encamacion Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Dalandanan Health Centre, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Dalandanan, Fire Sub Station, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Ign Pharmacy, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Santiago Road Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Iskinita, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Marisyl School, Macarthur Highway, Malanday Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals
Mercury Drug Store, Macarthur Highway, Malanday, Valenzuela City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUB1031 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1031 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1031 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1031 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1031 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1031 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran Malanday via EDSA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran Malanday via EDSA Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUB1031 bus Stops

Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila • Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Anapolis, San Juan, Manila • Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila • Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila • Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City • Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City • Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Malabon City / Victoneta Avenue Intersection, Malabon City • Macarthur Highway / Del Monte Intersection, Malabon City • Cdc Manufacturing, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Calalang General Hospital, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Bearsea Auto Supply, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Our Lady Of Fatima University College Of Medicine, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bread Of Life, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Novo Dep. Store, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / Cayetano Intersection, Valenzuela City • Sm Center Valenzuela, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / San Francisco, Macarthur Highway, Karuhatan, Valenzuela City • Macro Lpg, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Karuhatan Public Market, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Bureau Of Telecom Training Institute, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • South Supermarket, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Flying V Gas, Macarthur Highway, Valenzuela City • Parish Church Or Isidro Labarador, Macarthur Highway, Malinta, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / San Miguel Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City • Galdrine Industrial Corp., Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City • Inglesia Ni Cristo, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City • Santos Encamacion Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City • Dalandanan Health Centre, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City • Dalandanan, Fire Sub Station, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City • Ign Pharmacy, Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway / Santiago Road Interchange, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City • Macarthur Highway, Dalandanan, Valenzuela City • Marisyl School, Macarthur Highway, Malanday Valenzuela City • Mercury Drug Store, Macarthur Highway, Malanday, Valenzuela City

List of LTFRB-PUB1031 bus Streets

737 Roxas Boulevard • L. Gabriel • Roxas Boulevard • EDSA • 1050 EDSA • Magallanes Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ayala Tunnel • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Buendia EDSA U-turn • footbridge • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound • EDSA-Shaw Flyover • Doña Julia Vargas Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ortigas Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 716 EDSA • Timog/Kamuning Flyover • East Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 907 EDSA • Kaingin Footbridge • Oliveros Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Balintawak Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Monumento Circle • Lanzones Road • Delmonte • 15-17 MacArthur Highway • Mercado • Iskinita

LTFRB-PUB1031 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUB1031 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUB1031 bus route is Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila and the last stop is Mercury Drug Store, Macarthur Highway, Malanday, Valenzuela City. LTFRB-PUB1031 (Direction: Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Mercury Drug Store, Macarthur Highway, Malanday, Valenzuela City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUB1031 has 111 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 157 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUB1031 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUB1031 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUB1031 near me

LTFRB-PUB1031 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1031 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1031 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1031 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1031 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1031 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran Malanday via EDSA Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran Malanday via EDSA Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More