Bus - LTFRB-PUB1037

LTFRB-PUB1037

Baclaran Novaliches via EDSA Quirino

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUB1037 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUB1037 bus (Direction: Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City) has 96 stops departing from Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila and ending in Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City.

LTFRB-PUB1037 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUB1037 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City

Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Maria, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal 1 Arrivals Area Rd, Ninoy Aquino International Airport, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Imelda Ave / Macopa Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 1st Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd / Imelda Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Ninoy Aquino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila NAIA Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd / Domestic Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Domestic Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila NAIA Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd / Quirino Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Quirino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila 737 Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila L. Gabriel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila 1050 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila Magallanes Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila Ayala Tunnel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila Buendia EDSA U-turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila EDSA-Shaw Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila Doña Julia Vargas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Ortigas Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anapolis, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila 716 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon City Public Library, Quezon City, Maniila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Timog/Kamuning Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City 907 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City EDSA U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue / Abra Intersection Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue / Cagayan Intersection Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Shorhorn / Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Town And Country Gardenville, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue / Don Vicente Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Quirino Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Goodwill Homes 2 Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / T. Carreon Intersection, Quezon City T. Carreon, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / T. Urbano Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Rockville Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Novasquare Mall Pablo Dela Cruz St, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Evangelista Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
St John Of Beverly, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUB1037 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1037 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1037 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1037 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1037 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1037 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran Novaliches via EDSA Quirino Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran Novaliches via EDSA Quirino Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUB1037 bus Stops

Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila • Maria, Parañaque City, Manila • Terminal 1 Arrivals Area Rd, Ninoy Aquino International Airport, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Imelda Ave / Macopa Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Naia Rd / Imelda Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd / Domestic Rd Intersection, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd / Quirino Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila • Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Anapolis, San Juan, Manila • Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila • Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila • Quezon City Public Library, Quezon City, Maniila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue / Abra Intersection Quezon City • Congressional Avenue / Cagayan Intersection Quezon City • Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Shorhorn / Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Town And Country Gardenville, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue / Don Vicente Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Goodwill Homes 2 Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / T. Carreon Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / T. Urbano Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Rockville Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Evangelista Intersection, Quezon City • St John Of Beverly, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City

List of LTFRB-PUB1037 bus Streets

1st Street • Ninoy Aquino Avenue • NAIA Road • Domestic Road • NAIA Road • Quirino Avenue • 737 Roxas Boulevard • L. Gabriel • Roxas Boulevard • EDSA • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 1050 EDSA • Magallanes Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ayala Tunnel • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Buendia EDSA U-turn • footbridge • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound • EDSA-Shaw Flyover • Doña Julia Vargas Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ortigas Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 716 EDSA • Timog/Kamuning Flyover • East Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 907 EDSA • EDSA U-Turn Slot • Quirino Highway • T. Carreon • Novasquare Mall Pablo Dela Cruz St

LTFRB-PUB1037 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUB1037 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUB1037 bus route is Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila and the last stop is Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City. LTFRB-PUB1037 (Direction: Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUB1037 has 96 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 151 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUB1037 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUB1037 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUB1037 near me

LTFRB-PUB1037 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1037 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1037 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1037 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1037 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1037 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran Novaliches via EDSA Quirino Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran Novaliches via EDSA Quirino Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More