Bus - LTFRB-PUB1059

LTFRB-PUB1059

Taguig City Navotas

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUB1059 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUB1059 bus (Direction: Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila‎→Mmda Navotos Bus Terminal, Circumferential Road 4, Navotas City, Manila) has 106 stops departing from Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila and ending in Mmda Navotos Bus Terminal, Circumferential Road 4, Navotas City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUB1059 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUB1059 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila‎→Mmda Navotos Bus Terminal, Circumferential Road 4, Navotas City, Manila

Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila East Service Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila Skyway - Magallanes Exit, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila President Sergio Osmeña Sr. Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila Magallanes Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila Ayala Tunnel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila Buendia EDSA U-turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila EDSA-Shaw Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila Doña Julia Vargas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Ortigas Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anapolis, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Aurora Blvd / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila 716 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Timog/Kamuning Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City 907 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Congressional Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City Kaingin Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila Oliveros Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Balintawak Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Monumento Circle, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City Lanzones Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Gov. W. Pascual Av / Unnamed Rd, Malabon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Central Luzon Mission Of Sevent Day Adventist, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City Delmonte, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Sacred Heart Schools, Mango Rd / Araneta Ave, Malabon City, Manila Mango Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
P. Bonifacio Street / Caimito Road Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Camito Rd, Malabon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
University Of East Caloocan, Samson Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Caloocan Central Fire Station, Samson Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Jollibee, Samson Road, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Caloocan City Police Station, Samson Road, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Samson Road / Buklod Ng Nayon Intersection, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Malabon City Square, Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Circimferential Road 4 / Gen. P. Borromro, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Navotos Bus Terminal, Circumferential Road 4, Navotas City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUB1059 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1059 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1059 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1059 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1059 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1059 bus arrive?

When does the Taguig City Navotas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Taguig City Navotas Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUB1059 bus Stops

Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila • Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila • Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Taguig City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila • Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Anapolis, San Juan, Manila • Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila • Aurora Blvd / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila • Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Rosendo Simon Intersection , Caloocan City • Bonifacio Market, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Floresco North Mortuary, Macarthur Highway, Caloocan City • Macarthur Highway / Lazones Intersection, Malabon City • Potrero Heights Elementary School, Macarthur Highway, Malabon City • Gov. W. Pascual Av / Unnamed Rd, Malabon City, Manila • Central Luzon Mission Of Sevent Day Adventist, Gov. W. Pascual Avenue, Malabon City • Sacred Heart Schools, Mango Rd / Araneta Ave, Malabon City, Manila • P. Bonifacio Street / Caimito Road Intersection, Malabon City • Camito Rd, Malabon City, Manila • University Of East Caloocan, Samson Road, Caloocan City • Caloocan Central Fire Station, Samson Road, Caloocan City • Jollibee, Samson Road, Caloocan City • Caloocan City Police Station, Samson Road, Malabon City • Samson Road / Buklod Ng Nayon Intersection, Malabon City • Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Malabon City Square, Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Circimferential Road 4 / Gen. P. Borromro, Malabon City • Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Circimferential Road 4, Malabon City • Mmda Navotos Bus Terminal, Circumferential Road 4, Navotas City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUB1059 bus Streets

East Service Road • Skyway - Magallanes Exit • President Sergio Osmeña Sr. Highway • Magallanes Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ayala Tunnel • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Buendia EDSA U-turn • footbridge • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound • EDSA-Shaw Flyover • Doña Julia Vargas Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ortigas Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 716 EDSA • Timog/Kamuning Flyover • East Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 907 EDSA • Congressional Avenue • Kaingin Footbridge • Oliveros Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Balintawak Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Monumento Circle • Lanzones Road • Delmonte • Mango Road

LTFRB-PUB1059 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUB1059 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUB1059 bus route is Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila and the last stop is Mmda Navotos Bus Terminal, Circumferential Road 4, Navotas City, Manila. LTFRB-PUB1059 (Direction: Dbp Ave, Taguig City, Manila, Manila‎→Mmda Navotos Bus Terminal, Circumferential Road 4, Navotas City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUB1059 has 106 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 154 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUB1059 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUB1059 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUB1059 near me

LTFRB-PUB1059 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1059 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1059 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1059 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1059 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1059 bus arrive?

When does the Taguig City Navotas Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Taguig City Navotas Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More