Bus - LTFRB-PUB1084

LTFRB-PUB1084

Monumento NAIA via EDSA Coastal Rd

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUB1084 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUB1084 bus (Direction: Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City) has 88 stops departing from Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila and ending in Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City.

LTFRB-PUB1084 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUB1084 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City

Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Maria, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal 1 Arrivals Area Rd, Ninoy Aquino International Airport, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ninoy Aquino Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd / Imelda Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Ninoy Aquino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila NAIA Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila NAIA Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Naia Rd / Quirino Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Quirino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila 737 Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila L. Gabriel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila 1050 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila Magallanes Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila Ayala Tunnel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila Buendia EDSA U-turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila EDSA-Shaw Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila Doña Julia Vargas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Ortigas Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anapolis, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila 716 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Timog/Kamuning Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City 907 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City EDSA U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Congressional Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City Kaingin Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila Oliveros Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila Balintawak Footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
North Luzon Expressway / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUB1084 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1084 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1084 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1084 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1084 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1084 bus arrive?

When does the Monumento NAIA via EDSA Coastal Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Monumento NAIA via EDSA Coastal Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUB1084 bus Stops

Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila • Maria, Parañaque City, Manila • Terminal 1 Arrivals Area Rd, Ninoy Aquino International Airport, Parañaque City, Manila • Ninoy Aquino Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Naia Rd / Imelda Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd, Parañaque City, Manila • Naia Rd / Quirino Ave Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Lungsod Ng Makati, Manila • Mrt-3 Magallanes Station, Edsa, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ayala Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila • Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Anapolis, San Juan, Manila • Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Kaingin Road Bus Terminal, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Ave / Oliveros Dr, Quezon City, Manila • Balintawak Lrt 1, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • Balintawak Bus Terminal, Epifanio De Los Santos Ave, Quezon City, Manila • North Luzon Expressway / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / General Evangelista , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Gen Malvar Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 8th Street Intersection , Caloocan City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City

List of LTFRB-PUB1084 bus Streets

Ninoy Aquino Avenue • NAIA Road • NAIA Road • Quirino Avenue • 737 Roxas Boulevard • L. Gabriel • Roxas Boulevard • EDSA • 1050 EDSA • Magallanes Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ayala Tunnel • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Buendia EDSA U-turn • footbridge • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound • EDSA-Shaw Flyover • Doña Julia Vargas Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ortigas Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 716 EDSA • Timog/Kamuning Flyover • East Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • 907 EDSA • EDSA U-Turn Slot • Congressional Avenue • Kaingin Footbridge • Oliveros Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Balintawak Footbridge • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue

LTFRB-PUB1084 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUB1084 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUB1084 bus route is Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila and the last stop is Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City. LTFRB-PUB1084 (Direction: Natalia, Parañaque City, Manila‎→Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / 5th Street Intersection , Caloocan City) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUB1084 has 88 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 134 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUB1084 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUB1084 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUB1084 near me

LTFRB-PUB1084 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1084 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1084 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1084 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1084 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1084 bus arrive?

When does the Monumento NAIA via EDSA Coastal Rd Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Monumento NAIA via EDSA Coastal Rd Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More