Bus - LTFRB-PUB1109

LTFRB-PUB1109

Asturias-Ayala via Buendia Ave, Taft Ave

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUB1109 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUB1109 bus (Direction: South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila‎→Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila) has 49 stops departing from South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila and ending in Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUB1109 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUB1109 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila‎→Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila

South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila President Sergio Osmeña Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Pnr Vito Cruz Station, South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila Ocampo Street, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila Gregorio del Pilar, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
South Luzon Expressway, Manila Diamante, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
President Quirino Ave, Manila President Quirino Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Plaza Dilao Rd, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Nagtahan Bridge, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Nagtahan Bridge, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Nagtahan Flyover / Duhat Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila Apolinario Mabini Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Arsenio H. Lacson Ave / J. Fajardo Intersection, Manila Felina, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Arsenio H. Lacson Ave Intersection, Manila España Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila Correche Underpass, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 648 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 718 Pedro Paterno, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Blvd, Manila 339 Quezon Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon Bridge, Manila Quezon Boulevard Extension, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Padre Burgos St / Taft Ave, Manila Padre Burgos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila Kalaw Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Traft Avenue, Maila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila 858 San Andres, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila Fidel A. Reyes, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Taft Avenue, Manila 2456 Taft Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Leon Guinto Sr. / Estrada Upcoming Arrivals
Estrada / Arellano Ave Intersection, Manila Estrada, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Pablo Ocampo Sr, Makati City, Manila Pablo Ocampo Sr. Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bautista, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Bautista / Ampere, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Bautista / Arellano Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ozzy Car Spa, Bautista / Calatang, Makati City, Manila Bautista, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bautista / Dayap, Makati City, Manila Durango, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Bautista / Senator Gil Puyot Ave, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City 80 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City 252 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave / Senator Gil Puyat Ave Intersection, Makati City Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila 6811 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila 6795 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Paseo De Roxas / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila 6768 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila 6752 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUB1109 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1109 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1109 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1109 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1109 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1109 bus arrive?

When does the Asturias-Ayala via Buendia Ave, Taft Ave Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Asturias-Ayala via Buendia Ave, Taft Ave Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUB1109 bus Stops

South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • Pnr Vito Cruz Station, South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila • South Luzon Expressway, Manila • President Quirino Ave, Manila • Plaza Dilao Rd, Manila • Nagtahan Bridge, Manila • Nagtahan Bridge, Manila • Nagtahan Flyover / Duhat Intersection, Manila • Ramon Magsaysay Blvd, Manila • Arsenio H. Lacson Ave / J. Fajardo Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Arsenio H. Lacson Ave Intersection, Manila • Quezon Blvd / P.Paredes Intersection, Manila • España Blvd / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • Claro M. Recto Ave / Quezon Blvd Intersection, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Blvd, Manila • Quezon Bridge, Manila • Padre Burgos St / Taft Ave, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • Ayala Blvd / Taft Avenue Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / T.M. Kalaw Intersection, Manila • Traft Avenue, Maila • Taft Ave / Padre Faura Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave / Josefa Llanes Escoda Intersection, Manila • Taft Ave, Manila • President Quirino Ave / Taft Ave Intersection, Manila • Taft Avenue, Manila • Taft Avenue, Manila • Leon Guinto Sr. / Estrada • Estrada / Arellano Ave Intersection, Manila • Pablo Ocampo Sr, Makati City, Manila • Bautista, Makati City, Manila • Bautista / Ampere, Makati City, Manila • Bautista / Arellano Ave, Makati City, Manila • Ozzy Car Spa, Bautista / Calatang, Makati City, Manila • Bautista / Dayap, Makati City, Manila • Bautista / Senator Gil Puyot Ave, Makati City, Manila • Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City • Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City • Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City • Ayala Ave / Senator Gil Puyat Ave Intersection, Makati City • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Paseo De Roxas / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUB1109 bus Streets

President Sergio Osmeña Highway • Ocampo Street • Gregorio del Pilar • Diamante • President Quirino Avenue • Apolinario Mabini Flyover • Felina • España Boulevard • Correche Underpass • 648 Quezon Boulevard • 718 Pedro Paterno • 339 Quezon Boulevard • Quezon Boulevard Extension • Padre Burgos Avenue • Taft Avenue • Kalaw Avenue • 858 San Andres • Fidel A. Reyes • 2456 Taft Avenue • Estrada • Pablo Ocampo Sr. Avenue • Bautista • Durango • 80 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • 252 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • 6811 Ayala Avenue • 6795 Ayala Avenue • 6768 Ayala Avenue • 6752 Ayala Avenue

LTFRB-PUB1109 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUB1109 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUB1109 bus route is South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila and the last stop is Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila. LTFRB-PUB1109 (Direction: South Luzon Expressway, Makati City, Manila‎→Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUB1109 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 84 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUB1109 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUB1109 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUB1109 near me

LTFRB-PUB1109 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1109 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1109 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1109 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1109 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1109 bus arrive?

When does the Asturias-Ayala via Buendia Ave, Taft Ave Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Asturias-Ayala via Buendia Ave, Taft Ave Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More