Bus - LTFRB-PUB1130

LTFRB-PUB1130

Baclaran-Nvaliches via EDSA Mind AveAyala

LTFRB

LTFRB-PUB1130 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The LTFRB-PUB1130 bus (Direction: Quirino Highway, Quezon City‎→Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila) has 120 stops departing from Quirino Highway, Quezon City and ending in Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila.

LTFRB-PUB1130 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the LTFRB-PUB1130 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Quirino Highway, Quezon City‎→Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila

Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Novaliches Seventh Day Adventist Church, Quirino Highway, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Dumulay / Quirino Highway, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Novaliches Elementary School, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Villaflor Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Premiere Street Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
St John Of Beverly, Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Evangelista Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Rockville Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Novasquare Mall Pablo Dela Cruz St, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / T. Urbano Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / T. Carreon Intersection, Quezon City T. Carreon, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway / Goodwill Homes 2 Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Quirino Highway, Quezon City Quirino Highway, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Pacific Global Hospital, Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City 125 Mindanao Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue / Don Vicente Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City Mindanao Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City Mindanao Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City U-turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City 863 Mindanao Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Mindanao Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Town And Country Gardenville, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Congressional Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Shorhorn / Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue / Cagayan Intersection Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Congressional Avenue / Abra Intersection Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City Congressional Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City EDSA U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila East Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Timog/Kamuning Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Quezon City Public Library, Quezon City, Maniila Upcoming Arrivals
Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila 716 EDSA, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Aurora Blvd / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila U-Turn Slot, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Col. Bonny Serrano, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Anapolis, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Ortigas Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Epifanio de los Santos Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila Doña Julia Vargas Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila EDSA-Shaw Flyover, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila footbridge, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila Buendia EDSA U-turn, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila Glorietta 5 parking, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila 6752 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Paseo De Roxas / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila 6768 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila 6795 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila 6811 Ayala Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City 252 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City 80 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City U Turn Slot to Pasay Taft, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila 2125 A. Luna, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Senator Gil Puyat Ave / F.B. Harrison Intersection East Bound, Lungsod Ng Pasay Senator Gil Puyat Avenue, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Sta Escolastica, Manila Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Antonio Arnaiz Ave, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
San Juan De Dios Educational Foundation, Incorporated, Pasay City, Manila Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila L. Gabriel, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila 737 Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd / Jose Abad Santos Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila 185 Roxas Boulevard, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila Upcoming Arrivals
Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila Coastal Jeepney Terminal Road, Philippines Upcoming Arrivals

LTFRB-PUB1130 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1130 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1130 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1130 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1130 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1130 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran-Nvaliches via EDSA Mind AveAyala Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran-Nvaliches via EDSA Mind AveAyala Bus that is closest to your location.

List of LTFRB-PUB1130 bus Stops

Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Novaliches Seventh Day Adventist Church, Quirino Highway, Quezon City, Manila • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Dumulay / Quirino Highway, Quezon City, Manila • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Novaliches Elementary School, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Villaflor Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Premiere Street Intersection, Quezon City • Sm Cinema,Quirino Highway, Quezon City • St John Of Beverly, Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Evangelista Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Rockville Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / T. Urbano Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / T. Carreon Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway / Goodwill Homes 2 Intersection, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Quirino Highway, Quezon City • Pacific Global Hospital, Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue / Don Vicente Intersection, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Mindanao Avenue, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Town And Country Gardenville, Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Shorhorn / Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue, Quezon City • Congressional Avenue / Cagayan Intersection Quezon City • Congressional Avenue / Abra Intersection Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Congressional Avenue Intersection, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Near Walter Mart Service Road, Quezon City • Phoenix, Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Bulacan Intersection, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Trinoma Access Road, Quezon City • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Central Terminal Bus Station Northbound, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Quezon Avenue Station Edsa,Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Gma-Kamuning Station, Edsa, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Timog Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / East Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Quezon City Public Library, Quezon City, Maniila • Ramon Magsaysay High School, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Monte De Piedad St / Sgt. J. Catolos, Quezon City, Manila • Aurora Blvd / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Aurora Blvd, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Cubao Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Samson College Of Science And Technology, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Main Avenue Cubao Bus Terminal Northbound, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Col. Bonny Serrano, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Mrt-3 Santolan - Annapolis Station, Edsa, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Anapolis, San Juan, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / P. Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Quezon City, Manila • Connecticut St / Colombia St, San Juan, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / White Plains Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av / Ortigas Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Robinsons Ortigas Bus Terminal Northbound, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, MA • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mrt-3 Ortigas Station, Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Av, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa-Julia Vargas Provincial Bus Terminal, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Mmda Edsa Starmall- Shaw Bus Terminal Southbound, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Shaw Blvd Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / United Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Boni Ave / Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue Intersection, Mandaluyong City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue, Makati City, Manila • Estrella Flyover, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City, Manila • Mrt-3 Buendia Station, Makati City, Manila • Epifanio De Los Santos Avenue / Mckinley Rd Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Makati Ave / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Paseo De Roxas / Ayala Avenue Intersection, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Ayala Ave, Makati City, Manila • Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City • Senator Gil Puyat Ave / Washington Intersection, Makati City • Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City • Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Makati City • Senator Gil Puyat Ave, Lungsod Ng Pasay, Manila • Senator Gil Puyat Ave / F.B. Harrison Intersection East Bound, Lungsod Ng Pasay • Roxas Blvd / Sta Escolastica, Manila • Roxas Blvd / Antonio Arnaiz Ave, Manila • Roxas Blvd, Manila • San Juan De Dios Educational Foundation, Incorporated, Pasay City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / Redemptorist Road Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / C. Rivera Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / T. Claudio Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd / Jose Abad Santos Intersection, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila • Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila

List of LTFRB-PUB1130 bus Streets

Novasquare Mall Pablo Dela Cruz St • T. Carreon • Quirino Highway • 125 Mindanao Avenue • Mindanao Avenue • Mindanao Avenue • U-turn Slot • 863 Mindanao Avenue • Mindanao Avenue • Congressional Avenue • Congressional Avenue • EDSA U-Turn Slot • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • East Avenue • Timog/Kamuning Flyover • 716 EDSA • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • U-Turn Slot • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Ortigas Flyover • Epifanio de los Santos Avenue • Doña Julia Vargas Avenue • EDSA-Shaw Flyover • Guadalupe Cloverleaf to EDSA Northbound • footbridge • Buendia EDSA U-turn • Glorietta 5 parking • Ayala Avenue • 6752 Ayala Avenue • 6768 Ayala Avenue • 6795 Ayala Avenue • 6811 Ayala Avenue • 252 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • 80 Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • U Turn Slot to Pasay Taft • 2125 A. Luna • Senator Gil Puyat Avenue • Roxas Boulevard • Roxas Boulevard • Roxas Boulevard • L. Gabriel • 737 Roxas Boulevard • 185 Roxas Boulevard • Coastal Jeepney Terminal Road

LTFRB-PUB1130 bus Schedule

LTFRB-PUB1130 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the LTFRB-PUB1130 bus route is Quirino Highway, Quezon City and the last stop is Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila. LTFRB-PUB1130 (Direction: Quirino Highway, Quezon City‎→Roxas Blvd, Parañaque City, Manila) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: LTFRB-PUB1130 has 120 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 164 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LTFRB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manila, and helps to find the closest LTFRB-PUB1130 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LTFRB-PUB1130 bus to take on your trip.

LTFRB-PUB1130 near me

LTFRB-PUB1130 FAQ

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1130 bus start operating?

LTFRB-PUB1130 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1130 bus stop working?

LTFRB-PUB1130 bus stops operating at 10:00 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the LTFRB-PUB1130 bus arrive?

When does the Baclaran-Nvaliches via EDSA Mind AveAyala Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Baclaran-Nvaliches via EDSA Mind AveAyala Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More